$199,900
- Land
- 1.19 Acres
- $167,983 per Acre
8523 Preservation Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
8523 Preservation Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413$199,900
8523 Preservation Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
8523 Preservation Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413$125,000
14401 Front Beach Rd Unit 405, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Danielle Kemp CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
$180,000
316 Madison Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
316 Madison Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32407$199,000
625 Live Oak Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Ramil Zartdinov Local Insight Realty
$181,900
3641 Preserve Blvd Unit Lot 228, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
3641 Preserve Blvd Unit Lot 228, Panama City Beach, FL 32408$194,900
9206 Widener St, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Macie Johnson RE/MAX SELECT Partners
$199,900
8204 Annabellas Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Taylor White Gillman Group Realty
$139,900
14401 Front Beach Rd Unit 301, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Danielle Kemp CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
$105,000
7534 Morning Marsh Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
7534 Morning Marsh Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32413$144,000
108 Trenovia Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
108 Trenovia Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32407$199,000
4725 Bay Point Rd Unit 262, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Keyela Hampton Coldwell Banker Realty
$148,000
14401 Front Beach Rd Unit 403, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Tyler Smith Legacy Premier Agency
$100,000
7141 Beachwood Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
7141 Beachwood Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407$149,000
14401 Front Beach Rd Unit 234, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Mike Herring Keller Williams Realty SRB
$169,000
7514 Morning Marsh Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
7514 Morning Marsh Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32413$195,000
6703 Egret Pond Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
6703 Egret Pond Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413$135,000
2334 Grand Oaks Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
2334 Grand Oaks Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32408$174,900
14401 Front Beach Rd Unit 308, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Christopher Jennings Bay to 30A Realty
$149,000
7522 Morning Marsh Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
7522 Morning Marsh Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32413$125,000 Pre-Foreclosure
14401 Front Beach Rd Unit 427, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Jean McDougall Anchor Realty Florida
$148,000
14401 Front Beach Rd Unit 706, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Crystal Ball Anchor Realty Florida
$198,500
749 Westwood Beach Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Martha Gray Counts Real Estate Group Inc
$139,100
7644 Coastal Hammock Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
7644 Coastal Hammock Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32413$195,000
838 Linda Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Amanda Vanover St Andrew Shores Realty Serv
$200,000
00 16th St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
00 16th St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413$149,500
8613 Preservation Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
8613 Preservation Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413$135,900
6325 Turkey Cove Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
6325 Turkey Cove Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413$195,000
105 Armstrong Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
105 Armstrong Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32413$100,000
102 Tuscany Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
102 Tuscany Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407$173,900
14401 Front Beach Rd Unit 411, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Brian Dick Coldwell Banker Realty
$125,000
2732 S Pleasant Oak Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Matthew Wright Think Real Estate
$145,000
2408 Dorothy Ave Unit A, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Tammy Snow RC Real Estate Group
$145,000
800 Avenue C, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
800 Avenue C, Panama City Beach, FL 32413$164,999
1623 Acre Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Anat Shmueloff EXP Realty LLC
$185,000
405 N Arnold Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
405 N Arnold Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413$130,000
22229 Inlet Beach Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
22229 Inlet Beach Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32413$150,000
621 Malaga Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
621 Malaga Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413$198,500
238 Escanaba Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
238 Escanaba Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413$189,900
171 Heather Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
171 Heather Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413$147,900
14401 Front Beach Rd Unit 305, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Jean McDougall Anchor Realty Florida
Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4
In Panama City Beach, you'll find a diverse selection of properties with 122 homes for sale under $200,000, catering to budget-conscious buyers seeking affordable housing solutions. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer in search of a cozy starter home or an investor eyeing a promising opportunity, these affordable homes provide a gateway into the real estate market in Panama City Beach, FL.