344

Recently Sold Homes in 32401

Section Image
  • /30

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1210 Hamilton Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,998

    Last Listing Agent Brook Simmons Keller Williams Success Realty

    1210 Hamilton Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /41

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    331 S Macarthur Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,459

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Stevens Premier Properties of Bay Co

    331 S Macarthur Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /46

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    212 S Cove Terrace Dr, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,512

    Last Listing Agent Christina Knox Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    212 S Cove Terrace Dr, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /27

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1154 Mulberry Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,037

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bowman Beachy Beach Real Estate

    1154 Mulberry Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /72

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    215 N Macarthur Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,049

    Last Listing Agent Mike Herring Keller Williams Realty Emerald

    215 N Macarthur Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /22

    $108,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1301 Beck Ave Unit 64, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,242

    Last Listing Agent Bubba McCants EXP Realty LLC

    1301 Beck Ave Unit 64, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /27

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    207 Linda Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,950

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Class ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc

    207 Linda Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /27

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1807 E 9th St, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,066

    Last Listing Agent Ramone Silvera Salty Marlin Realty LLC

    1807 E 9th St, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /20

    $160,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2730 E 12th St, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fatima Jorgensen CostaBella Real Estate, LLC

    2730 E 12th St, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /16

    $25,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2801 E 1st Ct, Panama City, FL 32401

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $119,048 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,110

    Last Listing Agent Coralee King Beachy Beach Real Estate

    2801 E 1st Ct, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /41

    $276,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    524 E 4th Ct, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,762

    Last Listing Agent Sam Piercy Think Real Estate

    524 E 4th Ct, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /45

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    805 E 2nd Place, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,200

    Last Listing Agent April Davis, MRP Realtor Keller Williams Success Realty

    805 E 2nd Place, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /24

    $125,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1208 Louisiana Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,050

    Last Listing Agent Ramone Silvera Salty Marlin Realty LLC

    1208 Louisiana Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /32

    $137,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3801 E 1st Ct, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Adams ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc

    3801 E 1st Ct, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /36

    $289,999

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    123 N Cove Terrace Dr, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF

    Current Estimated Value $285,610

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Williams PA Think Real Estate

    123 N Cove Terrace Dr, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /3

    $46,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1018 Oak Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $191,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,399

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Espinosa Campbell Bravo International Real Estate LLC

    1018 Oak Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /52

    $279,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3614 E 8th St, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,541

    Last Listing Agent Tina Dixon Triple Crown Realty Team

    3614 E 8th St, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /52

    $158,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1301 Beck Ave Unit 67, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,103

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ginn ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc

    1301 Beck Ave Unit 67, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /3

    $137,200

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3727 E 3rd St, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,987

    Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Enfinger Overstreet Realty

    3727 E 3rd St, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /13

    $42,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3200 E 2nd Ct, Panama City, FL 32401

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $131,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,000

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Kindos Beachy Beach Real Estate

    3200 E 2nd Ct, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /57

    $1,350,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2527 W 9th St, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,339,725

    Last Listing Agent Melany Hathcock Keller Williams Success Realty

    2527 W 9th St, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /34

    $249,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1705 Lake Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,480

    Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Enfinger Overstreet Realty

    1705 Lake Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /3

    $55,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2725 E 6th St, Panama City, FL 32401

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $171,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,044

    Last Listing Agent Will Pender Keller Williams Success Realty

    2725 E 6th St, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    821 Transmitter Rd, Panama City, FL 32401

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $201,754 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,333

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dunnigan Coastal Choice Realty LLC

    821 Transmitter Rd, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /17

    $213,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2100 W Beach Dr Unit I202, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,504

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Hamilton Paradise Properties of NW Florida

    2100 W Beach Dr Unit I202, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /43

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1025 W 11th Ct, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,160

    Last Listing Agent Dale Gumm Anchor Realty Florida

    1025 W 11th Ct, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /43

    $470,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    330 S Palo Alto Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,972

    Last Listing Agent Carly Sostheim Corcoran Reverie

    330 S Palo Alto Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2205 W 14th St, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,238

    Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Enfinger Overstreet Realty

    2205 W 14th St, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /64

    $725,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1152 Cove Pointe Dr, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,255

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Curole Beachy Beach Real Estate

    1152 Cove Pointe Dr, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /39

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1332 Palo Alto Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,851

    Last Listing Agent Alice De La Penha Coldwell Banker Realty

    1332 Palo Alto Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /29

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    825 E 12th St, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sully Tariq Foundation Real Estate Agency LLC

    825 E 12th St, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /24

    $267,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1201 E 11th St, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,032

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    1201 E 11th St, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /81

    $723,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3001 W 10th St Unit 311, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,952

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Hess Miller & Associates Realty

    3001 W 10th St Unit 311, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /24

    $110,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    815 Huntington Dr, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,842

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Garrett CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    815 Huntington Dr, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /7

    $25,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    151 Harlem Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $147,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,000

    Last Listing Agent Heather Neubauer ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc

    151 Harlem Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /28

    $206,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    678 Cypress Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,679

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Cleghorn Keller Williams Success Realty

    678 Cypress Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /64

    $595,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    819 Calhoun Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 320 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,372

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Pate Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    819 Calhoun Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /25

    $538,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    319 Abbie Rd, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,535

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com Inc.

    319 Abbie Rd, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /29

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    616 E 4th Ct, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,223

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Bass Avenue Realty

    616 E 4th Ct, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /15

    $249,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    922 Huntington Dr, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,668

    Last Listing Agent Donna Stokes Top Producers Real Estate Group

    922 Huntington Dr, Panama City, FL 32401

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home