447

Recently Sold Homes in 32405

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $239,900 Sold May 21, 2025

    1714 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,610

    Last Listing Agent Mark Miles DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    1714 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /41

    $650,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    31 W Baldwin Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,643

    Last Listing Agent Roy Furst Central Bay Realty and Property Management LLC

    31 W Baldwin Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /130

    $2,800,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4200 Northshore Islands Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 332 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,474,395

    Last Listing Agent Carly Sostheim Corcoran Reverie

    4200 Northshore Islands Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /62

    $440,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1717 Discovery Loop, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,268

    Last Listing Agent Carly Sostheim Corcoran Reverie

    1717 Discovery Loop, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /22

    $270,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    822 Jeremy Ln, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,565

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dunnigan Coastal Choice Realty LLC

    822 Jeremy Ln, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /40

    $239,900 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1729 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,026

1729 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /104

    $439,623 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1538 Drift Rose Ct Unit LOT 750, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,889

    Last Listing Agent Janet Melton SweetBay Realty

    1538 Drift Rose Ct Unit LOT 750, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /47

    $617,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1700 Sweet Pea Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,716

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Moody SweetBay Realty

    1700 Sweet Pea Ct, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /45

    $330,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2134 Island Lake Cir, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,180

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Mettille Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC

    2134 Island Lake Cir, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /35

    $254,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3746 Greentree Cir, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,810

    Last Listing Agent Kaci Hawes Era Neubauer Real Estate Inc,

    3746 Greentree Cir, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /34

    $380,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3029 N Kirkwell Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,535

    Last Listing Agent Bubba McCants EXP Realty LLC

    3029 N Kirkwell Ave, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /27

    $275,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3700 Shoreline Cir, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,181

    Last Listing Agent Rod Cabezas Coastal Realty Group - Port St. Joe

    3700 Shoreline Cir, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4441 Ashland Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF

    Current Estimated Value $374,283

    Last Listing Agent Millie Mcclung Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    4441 Ashland Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /97

    $576,574 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1422 Lemongrass Ave Unit LOT 742 - GRAYTON PL, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 340 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Melton SweetBay Realty

  • /24

    $400,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3414 Harrison Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,687

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rice Crye-Leike Coastal Realty

    3414 Harrison Ave, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /49

    $600,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3123 Kings Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,541

    Last Listing Agent Zack Sanchez Think Real Estate

    3123 Kings Dr, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /16

    $90,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4455 W 19th St Unit 41, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,539

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Wright 850 Real Estate Center

    4455 W 19th St Unit 41, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /19

    $60,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2139 W 29th Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Coralee King Beachy Beach Real Estate

    2139 W 29th Ct, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /37

    $239,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1752 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 337 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,680

1752 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /42

    $305,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1 Harvard Cir, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,066

    Last Listing Agent Kat Tomlinson Top Producers Real Estate Group

    1 Harvard Cir, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /26

    $280,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    925 E 24th St, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,706

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bowman Beachy Beach Real Estate

    925 E 24th St, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /38

    $246,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2703 W 18th St, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,910

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Palmer Gulf Life Real Estate Inc

    2703 W 18th St, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /51

    $270,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3910 Becora Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,154

    Last Listing Agent Carole Lea Gilman Keller Williams Realty Emerald

    3910 Becora Ct, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /39

    $621,396 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1420 Spoonbill St Unit LOT 668, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 452 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Melton SweetBay Realty

    1420 Spoonbill St Unit LOT 668, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /23

    $156,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3117 Orlando Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,333

    Last Listing Agent Angela Feria Foundation Real Estate Agency LLC

    3117 Orlando Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /43

    $325,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1211 W 28th Place, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,983

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Routt Keller Williams Success Realty

    1211 W 28th Place, Panama City, FL 32405
  • 1207 Wildflower Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

    $414,604 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1207 Wildflower Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Harris Doyle Homes Indigo Lakes - Townhomes

    1207 Wildflower Ct, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /8

    $235,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2242 N East Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $151,613 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,869

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Aleywine CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    2242 N East Ave, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /14

    $190,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1207 W 22nd St, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,934

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Colona Coldwell Banker Realty

    1207 W 22nd St, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /46

    $668,345 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1416 Boxwood Ave Unit LOT 762, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Melton SweetBay Realty

    1416 Boxwood Ave Unit LOT 762, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /23

    $265,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3904 W 26th St A St, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thom Bachelder Panhandle Real Estate

    3904 W 26th St A St, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /24

    $350,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3167 Wood Valley Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,382

    Last Listing Agent Sully Tariq Foundation Real Estate Agency LLC

    3167 Wood Valley Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /27

    $1,400,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2729 Carol Ln, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 16 Beds
    • 16 Baths
    • 7,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,000

    Last Listing Agent Christina Knox Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    2729 Carol Ln, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /42

    $359,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3905 W 27th Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,216

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Luster Coastal Property Services, Inc

    3905 W 27th Ct, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /30

    $240,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4035 Woodridge Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,681

    Last Listing Agent Charles Sowers Realty One Group Emerald Coast

    4035 Woodridge Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /38

    $620,422 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1404 Spoonbill St Unit LOT 672, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Melton SweetBay Realty

    1404 Spoonbill St Unit LOT 672, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Jan 01, 2026

    1803 W 25th St, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF

    Current Estimated Value $344,633

    Last Listing Agent Inna McLelland Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    1803 W 25th St, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /10

    $79,500 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1017 Breeze Ct, Panama City, FL 32404

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $176,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,835

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Robbins Gulf Life Real Estate Inc

    1017 Breeze Ct, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /63

    $675,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3306 Robinson Bayou Cir, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,759

    Last Listing Agent Team Don and Bubba EXP Realty LLC

    3306 Robinson Bayou Cir, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /24

    $265,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    112 Marin Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,573

    Last Listing Agent Daryle Burkey Coldwell Banker Realty

    112 Marin Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home