2,904

Recently Sold Panama City, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /64

    $354,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    11420 Fowler St, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,814

    Last Listing Agent Lovan Southerland RE Florida Homes

    11420 Fowler St, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /40

    $275,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7106 Penn Way, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,868

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hoey Think Real Estate

    7106 Penn Way, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /48

    $360,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2708 Camryns Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,382

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Shand Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC

    2708 Camryns Ct, Panama City, FL 32405
  • 704 Crystal Bayou Blvd, Panama City, FL 32407

    $613,900 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    704 Crystal Bayou Blvd, Panama City, FL 32407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Harris Doyle Homes Breakfast Point East

    704 Crystal Bayou Blvd, Panama City, FL 32407
  • /12

    $80,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1433 W 10th Ct, Panama City, FL 32401

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $347,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price

    Current Estimated Value $117,794

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Farnum-Fasth Corcoran Reverie SRB

    1433 W 10th Ct, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /27

    $176,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3044 E Baldwin Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,872

    Last Listing Agent April Delorenzo Beachy Beach Real Estate

    3044 E Baldwin Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /49

    $278,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    116 Moody Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,706

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Nelson Keller Williams Success Realty

    116 Moody Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /34

    $305,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4773 Firefly Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,341

    Last Listing Agent Hudson Willis LPT Realty LLC

    4773 Firefly Ln, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /20

    $259,990 Sold May 07, 2026

    3908 Alwyn Cashe Ave Unit 65, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,000

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty Inc

    3908 Alwyn Cashe Ave Unit 65, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /67

    $289,900 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    7058 Merlyn Dethlefsen Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Miles DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    7058 Merlyn Dethlefsen Rd, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /29

    $165,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5548 Glens Way Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent kyle Ballif EXP Realty LLC

    5548 Glens Way Rd, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /30

    $375,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7932 S Mccann Rd, Panama City, FL 32409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,823

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Gainer Dalton Wade Inc

    7932 S Mccann Rd, Panama City, FL 32409
  • /39

    $362,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7118 Singleton Cir Unit A, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,096

    Last Listing Agent Carly Sostheim Corcoran Reverie SRB

    7118 Singleton Cir Unit A, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /38

    $295,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8743 Thomas Dr Unit 731, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,043

    Last Listing Agent Viola Zhuravel Fun Quest Vacation Rentals Corp

    8743 Thomas Dr Unit 731, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /44

    $710,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7506 Thomas Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,432

    Last Listing Agent Camilo Perez Home Sold Realty LLC

    7506 Thomas Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /55

    $525,846 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1618 Teal St Unit LOT 753 - IVA PLAN, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 396 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Melton SweetBay Realty

    1618 Teal St Unit LOT 753 - IVA PLAN, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /20

    $277,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 2114, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,859

    Last Listing Agent Scott Moon Century 21 BE3

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 2114, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /24

    $155,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6220 Cherry St, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,201

    Last Listing Agent Mario Gobel RE/MAX SELECT Partners

    6220 Cherry St, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /2

    $551,401 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    207 Lake Merial Blvd Unit 41, Panama City, FL 32409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Fadil Holiday Builders of the Gulf Coast

    207 Lake Merial Blvd Unit 41, Panama City, FL 32409
  • /87

    $522,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    703 Huntingdon Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,862

    Last Listing Agent Scott Seidler Keller Williams Success Realty

    703 Huntingdon Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /49

    $512,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    511 Hidden Island Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,034

    Last Listing Agent Himber Orellana Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    511 Hidden Island Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /12

    $110,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1512 S Berthe Ave, Panama City, FL 32404

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $164,179 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,032

    Last Listing Agent Mike Herring Keller Williams Realty SRB

    1512 S Berthe Ave, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /29

    $340,597 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7431 Morningside Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,271

7431 Morningside Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /31

    $367,900 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3394 Rachel Place, Panama City, FL 32409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,000

    D.R. Horton Hodges Bayou Plantation

    3394 Rachel Place, Panama City, FL 32409
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    505 W 15th St, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,990

    Last Listing Agent Steve Butler ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc

    505 W 15th St, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /43

    $239,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1727 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,352

    1727 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /2

    $373,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    508 Tracey Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,139

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Aparo-Griffin APARO-GRIFFIN PROPERTIES INC

    508 Tracey Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /30

    $389,050 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6560 Weems Way, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,891

    D.R. Horton Liberty

    6560 Weems Way, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /40

    $220,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    7813 N Lagoon Dr Unit 9C, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,359

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Ward Keller Williams Success Realty

    7813 N Lagoon Dr Unit 9C, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /8

    $80,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1706 Wolfrun Ln, Panama City, FL 32405

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,286

    Last Listing Agent Denise Quintana Anchor Realty Florida

    1706 Wolfrun Ln, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /57

    $353,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1000 W 12th St, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,876

    Last Listing Agent January Johnson EXP Realty LLC

    1000 W 12th St, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /53

    $400,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6304 Thomas Dr Unit U7, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,638

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Smith Dalton Wade Inc

    6304 Thomas Dr Unit U7, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /42

    $216,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1025 W 19th St Unit 27D, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,969

    Last Listing Agent Beth Christie Local Insight Realty

    1025 W 19th St Unit 27D, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /84

    $548,684 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1203 Wildflower Ct Unit LOT 692, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $275/SF

    Last Listing Agent Janet Melton SweetBay Realty

    1203 Wildflower Ct Unit LOT 692, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /49

    $389,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    2622 Outlaws Way, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,000

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Briscoe Keller Williams Success Realty

    2622 Outlaws Way, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /37

    $258,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1441 Mylisa Rd, Panama City, FL 32409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katilyn Scott Compass Florida, LLC

    1441 Mylisa Rd, Panama City, FL 32409
  • /18

    $126,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1219 Thomas Dr Unit 83, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Allen GulfView Properties

    1219 Thomas Dr Unit 83, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /55

    $413,900 Sold May 15, 2025

    6579 Haskins Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,345

6579 Haskins Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /77

    $865,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1700 Sumac Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,318

    Last Listing Agent Zack Sanchez Think Real Estate

    1700 Sumac Ct, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /55

    $246,300 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    810 E 8th Ct, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,989

    Last Listing Agent Roy Smiley Chesnut Realty, Inc

    810 E 8th Ct, Panama City, FL 32401

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home