8

Recently Sold Homes in 20130

Section Image
  • /62

    $926,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    541 Paris Heights Ln, Paris, VA 20130

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,793

    Last Listing Agent Dave Milburn Coldwell Banker Realty

    541 Paris Heights Ln, Paris, VA 20130
  • /82

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    677 Federal St, Paris, VA 20130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1810

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,226

    Last Listing Agent Emily Ristau Thomas and Talbot Estate Properties, Inc.

    677 Federal St, Paris, VA 20130
  • /61

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    21826 Blue Ridge Mountain Rd, Paris, VA 20130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Laranjo Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    21826 Blue Ridge Mountain Rd, Paris, VA 20130
  • /77

    $691,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    739 Quarry Rd, Berryville, VA 22611

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,221

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Liwanag Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    739 Quarry Rd, Berryville, VA 22611
  • /43

    $575,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    22009 Blue Ridge Mountain Rd, Paris, VA 20130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Cantatore Corcoran McEnearney

    22009 Blue Ridge Mountain Rd, Paris, VA 20130
  • /4

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    698 & 694 Federal St, Paris, VA 20130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cricket Bedford Thomas and Talbot Estate Properties, Inc.

    698 & 694 Federal St, Paris, VA 20130
  • /64

    $789,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    653 Federal St, Paris, VA 20130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,232

    Last Listing Agent Dan Whitacre Colony Realty

    653 Federal St, Paris, VA 20130
  • /40

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    0 Mount Carmel Rd, Boyce, VA 22620

    • Land
    • 49 Acres
    • $10,204 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Pangle Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    0 Mount Carmel Rd, Boyce, VA 22620
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home