276

Recently Sold Park County MT Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peg Sundling Berkshire Hathaway Livingston

    Unlisted Address
  • /68

    $2,300,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    89 Deep Creek Rd, Livingston, MT 59047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,299/SF
    • 365 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,809,706

    Last Listing Agent Chris Awe PureWest Real Estate Belgrade

    89 Deep Creek Rd, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /47

    $364,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2221 Willow Dr Unit 104B, Livingston, MT 59047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Taranto Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

    2221 Willow Dr Unit 104B, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /27

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    802 W Summit St, Livingston, MT 59047

    • Land
    • 8,145 Sq Ft
    • $1,283,422 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,625

    Last Listing Agent Dolly Nickerson Engel & Volkers - Livingston

    802 W Summit St, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /50

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1201 Sweetgrass Ln, Livingston, MT 59047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,170

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Weimer Berkshire Hathaway Livingston

    1201 Sweetgrass Ln, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /44

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    105 S 8th St, Livingston, MT 59047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,390

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Eubank Small Dog Realty

    105 S 8th St, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /48

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    425 N 7th St, Livingston, MT 59047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,698

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Coleman ERA Landmark Western Land

    425 N 7th St, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /12

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    TBD E Lewis St, Livingston, MT 59047

    • Land
    • 7,065 Sq Ft
    • $1,226,880 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Swanson ERA Landmark Western Land

    TBD E Lewis St, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /99

    $999,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6 Moose Horn Ln, Livingston, MT 59047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $984,068

    Last Listing Agent Ernie Hall Big Sky Properties, Inc.

    6 Moose Horn Ln, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /53

    $1,995,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    730 Us Highway 10 W, Livingston, MT 59047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,002/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,339,334

    Last Listing Agent Baily Goodwine Maverick Realty

    730 Us Highway 10 W, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /16

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    TBD Chicory Rd, Livingston, MT 59047

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $58,882 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Dalzell Small Dog Realty

    TBD Chicory Rd, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /17

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    NHN Mule Deer Rd, Pray, MT 59065

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $49,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Eubank Small Dog Realty

    NHN Mule Deer Rd, Pray, MT 59065
  • /27

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    TBD S K St, Livingston, MT 59047

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $1,406,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Britney White Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

    TBD S K St, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /54

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    618 N 2nd St, Livingston, MT 59047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,532

618 N 2nd St, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /50

    $1,125,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    108 Caledonia Rd, Livingston, MT 59047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,385

    Last Listing Agent Thail Davis Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

    108 Caledonia Rd, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /44

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    105 High Ground Ave, Livingston, MT 59047

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 421 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,745

105 High Ground Ave, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /18

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    NHN Runway Ln, Pray, MT 59047

    • Land
    • 20.1 Acres
    • $14,920 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Young Big Sky Sotheby's - Bozeman

    NHN Runway Ln, Pray, MT 59047
  • /26

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    TBD Box Canyon Rd, Livingston, MT 59047

    • Land
    • 27.7 Acres
    • $11,877 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Signe Lahren Berkshire Hathaway Livingston

    TBD Box Canyon Rd, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /10

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    TBD Fifth St W, Clyde Park, MT 59018

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $261,905 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Bolton Small Dog Realty

    TBD Fifth St W, Clyde Park, MT 59018
  • /99

    $3,445,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    72 Sky Band Trail, Livingston, MT 59047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,611/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,131,422

    Last Listing Agent Branif Scott Fay Ranches

    72 Sky Band Trail, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /36

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    310 Hannaford St S, Wilsall, MT 59086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,253

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Berendts ERA Landmark Western Land

    310 Hannaford St S, Wilsall, MT 59086
  • /22

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    TBD Wineglass Loop S, Livingston, MT 59047

    • Land
    • 20.02 Acres
    • $15,485 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wojdylak New Millennium Realty

    TBD Wineglass Loop S, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /66

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    62 Leo Dr, Emigrant, MT 59027

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Raley Small Dog Realty

    62 Leo Dr, Emigrant, MT 59027
  • /69

    $1,599,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    163 Spring Creek Hills Rd, Livingston, MT 59047

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 363 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,543,604

    Last Listing Agent Carol Bolton Small Dog Realty

    163 Spring Creek Hills Rd, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /45

    $579,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    411 Stone St, Gardiner, MT 59030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $575/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,668

    Last Listing Agent Lena Mansour ERA Landmark Real Estate

    411 Stone St, Gardiner, MT 59030
  • /9

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    TBD Chestnut Ln, Livingston, MT 59047

    • Land
    • 9,365 Sq Ft
    • $744,186 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Becker Maverick Realty

    TBD Chestnut Ln, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /32

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    11 Tipsue Rd, Livingston, MT 59047

    • Land
    • 29.09 Acres
    • $11,997 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 397 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,703

    Last Listing Agent Dan Porter Bozeman Brokers

    11 Tipsue Rd, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /62

    $1,485,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    16 Sagittarius Skyway, Emigrant, MT 59027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,453,761

    Last Listing Agent Jon Ellen Snyder ERA Landmark Western Land

    16 Sagittarius Skyway, Emigrant, MT 59027
  • /52

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    230 S G St, Livingston, MT 59047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,139

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Dalzell Small Dog Realty

    230 S G St, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /36

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    504 S H St Unit TBD 2, Livingston, MT 59047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

504 S H St Unit TBD 2, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /9

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    88 Buffalo Trail Rd, Livingston, MT 59047

    • Land
    • 10.13 Acres
    • $36,515 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Huck Montana Property Brokers

    88 Buffalo Trail Rd, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /59

    $3,250,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    79 Shields River Rd E, Livingston, MT 59047

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,249/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,661,250

    Last Listing Agent Deke Tidwell Hall and Hall

    79 Shields River Rd E, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /55

    $2,200,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2164 E River Rd, Livingston, MT 59047

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $942/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,237,735

    Last Listing Agent Craig Del Grande Old Montana Land Company

    2164 E River Rd, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /39

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    718 W Front St, Livingston, MT 59047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,110

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Slye Realty One Group Peak

    718 W Front St, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /53

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1208 Ridgeview Trail, Livingston, MT 59047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,623

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Dalzell Small Dog Realty

    1208 Ridgeview Trail, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /72

    $635,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1225 Wildflower Trail, Livingston, MT 59047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,641

1225 Wildflower Trail, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /28

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    326 N 3rd St, Livingston, MT 59047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,044

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Dalzell Small Dog Realty

    326 N 3rd St, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /12

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1202 Wineglass Ct Unit H, Livingston, MT 59047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,514

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Swandal Small Dog Realty

    1202 Wineglass Ct Unit H, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /34

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    228 S K St, Livingston, MT 59047

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $480/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,201

228 S K St, Livingston, MT 59047
  • /2

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5116 Us Highway 89 S, Livingston, MT 59047

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $557/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,535

    Last Listing Agent Jane Tecca Montana Property Brokers

    5116 Us Highway 89 S, Livingston, MT 59047

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home