76,359

Parker County, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    144 Oak Meadows Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

    Welcome to 144 Oak Meadows Dr in the thriving area of Springtown, Parker County Texas. This home is ready for new owners. Bring your creativity to update it if desired or bring your new home on the well manicured 1 acre tract. The current home features three beds and two baths with an expansive living room in between them and an updated kitchen and an additional storage room or office.

    Agent Photo

    Michael Moos

    Trinity Country Real Estate

    (682) 382-8125

    144 Oak Meadows Dr, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /21

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    757 Olive Branch Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087

    Remodeled, downstairs quadruplex unit in BROCK ISD!! Owner is offering a $1000 CREDIT split over the first 4 months of lease. The 3 bed, 2 bath unit has 1115 sq ft. of living area, its own 2-car carport for parking, as well as a washer and dryer. The kitchen has granite countertops and a walk-in pantry. Lawn maintenance is provided and a water well means no water bill for tenant!

    Shanna Boleman Rutledge Realty Group, LLC

    757 Olive Branch Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /33

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    334 Beaumont Dr, Weatherford, TX 76086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,498

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Serrell JPAR North Central Metro 2

    334 Beaumont Dr, Weatherford, TX 76086
    • /30

      Est $256,021 Not Listed For Sale

      312 W 2nd St, Weatherford, TX 76086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      312 W 2nd St, Weatherford, TX 76086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Lopez Epique Realty LLC

  • /4

    $128,000

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $170,667 per Acre

    110 Mohawk Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087

    Prime Opportunity in Horseshoe Bend, TX – 0.75 Acres Across 3 Lots! Welcome to your future homesite in the scenic Horseshoe Bend community! This spacious 0.75-acre property consists of three combined lots, offering plenty of room to build your dream home or place a mobile home or RVs—all while enjoying the peaceful surroundings of this charming area. Key Features: Mobile Homes Welcome Flexibility

    Agent Photo

    Katy Reeves

    Trinity Group Realty

    (682) 343-5271

    110 Mohawk Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /14

    $2,234 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Willow Crossing East, Willow Park, TX 76008 - 3 BR 3 BA townhouse

    427 Willow Crossing E, Willow Park, TX 76008

    Beautiful and modern 2-Story, 1,913 sq.ft townhome available on February 20th! 3 bedroom | 2.5 bathrooms Location: Willowpark, 76008 2 car garage, backyard, washer/dryer, oversized bedrooms and large living areas, and neighborhood playground! message me for more information. Listing posted by Vahida Salic [SYNDID 4149941 05102026]

    427 Willow Crossing E, Willow Park, TX 76008
  • /12

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    157 Aspen Loop, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,171

    Last Listing Agent Seth Fowler Williams Trew Real Estate

    157 Aspen Loop, Aledo, TX 76008
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 W Morning Dove Dr, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      105 W Morning Dove Dr, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Eldridge-Gore eXp Realty, LLC

  • /13

    $599,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft

    532 Lantana Dr, Weatherford, TX 76085

    Step into the Bluebonnet by Riverside Homebuilders and embrace a lifestyle of comfort and functionality. With 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms sprawled over 2,686 square feet, this single-story haven offers ample space for every member of the family. As you enter through the inviting porch, the airy foyer sets the tone for the home's open layout. To the left, a flex room awaits, beckoning to be

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    532 Lantana Dr, Weatherford, TX 76085
  • /28

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15137 Devonne Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    Available for lease in the sought-after Morningstar community, this beautifully maintained one-story ranch offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 2,261 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. An open-concept floor plan features wood flooring throughout the main living areas, creating a warm and inviting flow ideal for both daily living and entertaining.The spacious living room is anchored

    Brenda Adams Compass RE Texas, LLC

    15137 Devonne Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /2

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5028 Frost Creek, Aledo, TX 76008

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,000

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Ladouceur Worthington Realty & Investments, INC

    5028 Frost Creek, Aledo, TX 76008
    • /11

      Est $390,500 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Thomas Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

      611 Thomas Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 276 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Burkhalter Slate Real Estate

  • /35

    $399,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft

    15204 Holly Bay Ct, Aledo, TX 76008

    Beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Morningstar subdivision, offering a perfect blend of comfort and style. This open and spacious floor plan features updated wood-look tile flooring that flows throughout the main living areas, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The large kitchen is a true centerpiece with granite countertops, an abundance of cabinetry, a generous island,

    Agent Photo

    Debbie Roberts

    Keller Williams Brazos West

    (682) 899-2774

    15204 Holly Bay Ct, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /2

    $1,299 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • 322WANDERSON100-200

    322 W Anderson St Unit 200, Weatherford, TX 76086

    322 W Anderson St Unit 200, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /35

    $549,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    123 Harlan Ct, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

    123 Harlan Ct, Aledo, TX 76008
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Ross Ln, Boyd, TX 76023

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1202 Ross Ln, Boyd, TX 76023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Glick Brianne Glick Realty

  • /11

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $53,295 per Acre

    137 Aslan Rd, Poolville, TX 76487

    Discover just over 2 acres of prime Texas land located in the highly sought-after Poolville ISD, offering the perfect balance of privacy, tranquility, and opportunity. Nestled at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautiful raw acreage provides a peaceful country setting with minimal traffic ideal for those seeking space and serenity.The property features a scenic creek along the rear

    Agent Photo

    Kelli Frost Boyd

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (682) 281-5913

    137 Aslan Rd, Poolville, TX 76487
  • /19

    $2,575 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14845 Star Creek Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    Aledo ISD! Lovely Morningstar Home Ready for its New Family June 15th. Open Floorplan Allows lots of Natural Light into this Home. Enjoy an Office or Flex Room near the Front Foyer, Neutral Paint Throughout, Kitchen Island & Gas Cooktop, Granite Tops, Wood-Burning Fireplace, & a Covered Back Porch with Beautiful Greenbelt Views! This Subdivision Offers it all Including Resort-Style Pool, Jogging

    Amanda Collins 1st Choice Real Estate

    14845 Star Creek Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /4

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    581 Old Millsap Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $480/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,711

    Last Listing Agent Piper Pardue Williams Trew Real Estate

    581 Old Millsap Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      8902 W Highway 199, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8902 W Highway 199, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 155 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Keys JPAR West Metro

  • 1229 Colca Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

    $371,275 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft

    1229 Colca Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

    The Lavon floor plan provides all the space needed for a growing family. Welcomed by a pillared front porch, the long foyer opens into a grand family room complete with a fireplace. Gathering in this home is easy with the seamless transition from room to room. The kitchen is positioned against the back wall as the stage so you can look out and observe all things going on. With three equally-sized

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    1229 Colca Dr, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /28

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • 142-144 Crossbow Ct.

    142-144 Crossbow Ct Unit 144, Weatherford, TX 76088

    142-144 Crossbow Ct Unit 144, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /32

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    467 Red Bird Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,122

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Moore Real Broker, LLC

    467 Red Bird Dr, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      8938 W Highway 199, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8938 W Highway 199, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blaine Hanson eXp Realty LLC

  • /10

    $409,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    549 Waterford Park Blvd, Weatherford, TX 76087

    Experience the feeling of home in our Cascade II floor plan. Welcome family and friends into this 3-bedroom, 2-bath, ranch-style home with a spacious open floor plan. From cooking to dining to relaxing by the fire, this continuous design lends itself to entertaining for all occasions. As you walk through the foyer, to the left, the second and third bedrooms are perfectly situated for a private

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    549 Waterford Park Blvd, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /2

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1016 Lynn St Unit B, Weatherford, TX 76086

    Great 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex in the heart of Weatherford. Newly painted. Small fenced in backyard. Pets allowed with restrictions.

    Amber Griffith Heritage Real Estate

    1016 Lynn St Unit B, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /30

    $880,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    780 Grindstone Rd, Brock, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,500

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Ballard Central Metro Realty

    780 Grindstone Rd, Brock, TX 76087
    • /36

      Est $425,809 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Rambling Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      100 Rambling Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Wright Cates & Company

  • /9

    $75,950

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $75,198 per Acre

    324 Jonny Boy Way, Springtown, TX 76082

    Nestled in the serene hills of Parker County, Oak Grove is located in Springtown, Texas 76082, this hidden gem offers stunning views framed by the rolling terrain and a canopy of mature trees, ensuring your privacy and tranquility. These generous lots, ranging from 1 to 1.5 acres, provide ample space to create your dream home. Utilities have already been installed. Oak Grove is proudly situated

    Agent Photo

    Zach Napier

    Chase Realty DFW

    (682) 474-1056

    324 Jonny Boy Way, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /12

    $1,299 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Specials!!! 1/1 LOG CABIN + 2 HORSE PROPERTY with Yard in BROCK

    527 Walker Ln, Millsap, TX 76066

    Call today to learn about move-in specials, including half off your PET deposit!!Discover a comfortable 1-bedroom, 1-bath home in BROCK, TX, This property sits on a private dead-end road in the BROCK ISD area and accommodates up to two horses with a dedicated horse shed and trailer parking. Water service is included, with billed-back charges; stackable washer/dryer hookups

    527 Walker Ln, Millsap, TX 76066
  • /35

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    121 Kinbrook Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,394

    Last Listing Agent Randy Plyler CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    121 Kinbrook Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087
    • /31

      Est $479,088 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Rambling Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      109 Rambling Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 199 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent TK Dorsey Burt Ladner Real Estate LLC

  • 536 Lantana Dr, Weatherford, TX 76085

    $667,850 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft

    536 Lantana Dr, Weatherford, TX 76085

    Discover an exceptional lifestyle in the Mockingbirda masterpiece of modern living by our team at Riverside Homebuilders. This sprawling single-story sanctuary spans 3,104 square feet and offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, perfectly curated for a life of luxury and comfort. As you enter through the charming covered porch, the foyer beckons you inside, setting the stage for the grandeur that lies

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    536 Lantana Dr, Weatherford, TX 76085
  • /25

    $4,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2028 Barbette St, Fort Worth, TX 76008

    Step into the kind of home people picture when they say they are ready for more space more light and a better way of living. From the moment you walk in you are greeted by soaring ceilings and a wall of windows that flood the main living area with natural light. The heart of the home is a stunning kitchen featuring a massive island sleek quartz counters custom cabinetry gas cooktop and double

    Conner Nielsen John Hill, Broker

    2028 Barbette St, Fort Worth, TX 76008
  • /37

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    225 County Road 369, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gerben Vandermeer Crystal Realty

    225 County Road 369, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /40

      Est $389,515 Not Listed For Sale

      5630 Veal Station Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5630 Veal Station Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Hargrove INC Realty, LLC

  • /19

    $169,000

    • Land
    • 3.01 Acres
    • $56,146 per Acre

    2077 Eagles Ridge Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    Located in the gated Eagles Bluff community, this 3.01-acre lot offers a rare blend of privacy, luxury, and natural beauty. Enjoy access to private fishing ponds, pavilions, spring-fed creeks, and paved roads—all just minutes from Weatherford and within the top-rated Brock School District. With underground utilities and custom homes throughout, this is the ideal setting for your dream home. Bring

    Agent Photo

    Ryan Ebersole

    Bray Real Estate-Ft Worth

    (682) 428-7565

    2077 Eagles Ridge Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /36

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Reata Ranch Home - Peaster ISD

    412 Lake Arbor Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088

    Built in 2023, this spacious modern home features an open-concept floor plan with plenty of natural light and high-end finishes throughout. The split-bedroom layout offers privacy, while the dedicated office and game room provide flexible space for work or play.Enjoy a large covered patio, sparkling pool, and fully fenced backyard—perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or spending time with

    412 Lake Arbor Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /34

    $989,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3007 Wyatts Way, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,025

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Henning Ready Real Estate LLC

    3007 Wyatts Way, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
    • /25

      Est $291,943 Not Listed For Sale

      750 New Highland Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      750 New Highland Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ray Derstein Beem Realty, LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home