76,388

Parker County, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $99,999

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $49,751 per Acre

    118 White Wing Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088

    Build your dream home on this beautiful 2.00-acre homesite in Quail Springs Ranch, a peaceful, well-maintained community in sought-after Peaster ISD. Gently rolling terrain with mature trees and open pasture areas offers multiple build sites with excellent privacy and scenic views. HOA provides community standards and deed restrictions. Note barndos are not permitted, preserving neighborhood

    Agent Photo

    Karrin Forrester

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (682) 297-5124

    118 White Wing Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /11

    $3,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    109 Maddox Place, Aledo, TX 76008

    Welcome to this beautifully crafted townhome located in the heart of Parker County, within the highly acclaimed Aledo ISD. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 luxurious bathrooms, this home offers the perfect blend of modern design and everyday functionality. Step inside to an open-concept layout featuring a chef-inspired kitchen with quartz countertops, a stylish tile backsplash, custom

    Stacy Lynch eXp Realty, LLC

    109 Maddox Place, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /27

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    781 Feather Edge Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jazmin Derby eXp Realty LLC

    781 Feather Edge Dr, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /22

      Est $328,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      4505 Mineral Wells Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4505 Mineral Wells Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hayden eList REO, LLC

  • /40

    $1,200,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft

    6206 S Fm 730, Azle, TX 76020

    THIS 8 ACRE PROPERTY IS YOUR CHANCE TO OWN A LITTLE PIECE OF PARADISE RIGHT HERE IN TEXAS! ENJOY A PAVED DRIVE FROM FM 730 THROUGH THE GORGEOUS TREES TO THE HOME WITH AN INVITING COVERED PORCH. FRONT DOOR OPENS TO FOYER WITH FORMAL LIVING ON YOUR LEFT WITH A WALL OF BUILT-INS TO DISPLAY TREASURES, AND FORMAL DINING ON YOUR RIGHT. THE SHINY REAL WOOD HARDWOOD FLOORING COVERS THESE ROOMS AND FLOWS

    Agent Photo

    Inga Gonzalez

    Keller Williams Realty-FM

    (682) 868-4849

    6206 S Fm 730, Azle, TX 76020
  • /15

    $1,325 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    102 Lindas Creek Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088

    Lovely 3-2 duplex with shared carport in Peaster ISD! Home features concrete flooring, with large living and dining area. Kitchen features a built-in microwave, dishwasher, and stove. Large bedrooms with luxury vinyl plank flooring and ceiling fans. Full-size utility area. Relax and entertain on the covered patio with fenced backyard and large, mature trees. Come see it today! Only pets under

    Madison Novak Century 21 Judge Fite Property

    102 Lindas Creek Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /31

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    181 Creekview Meadows Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,380

    Last Listing Agent Laura Provence RE/MAX Trinity

    181 Creekview Meadows Dr, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /39

      Est $463,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Adams Ln S, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2113 Adams Ln S, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alan Schrock Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /2

    $64,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 14,518 Sq Ft
    • $194,719 per Acre

    808 North Ave E, Springtown, TX 76082

    1 of 6 lots available. All at least a third acre each. No HOA. No restrictions on the land. Only the City Building rules. Water and Sewer at the front of all the lots. Power has been designed already by Oncor. Plenty of room to build your Beautiful custom home or Bring in your Home from another location. Final plat was just approved and a photo of the plat is in MLS. Full plat is available.

    Agent Photo

    Suzanne Eldridge-Gore

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (682) 310-2132

    808 North Ave E, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /3

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    936 Sylvia St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    Discover this full brick 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Weatherford, TX, featuring a 2-car garage and convenient proximity to local schools. The floorplan includes in-unit washer and dryer connections, a dishwasher, and a disposal for everyday convenience. Climate control is provided by air conditioning, and a sprinkler system helps maintain the exterior landscaping. The unit is cable-ready and

    Patricia Mounce Askins Investment Realty

    936 Sylvia St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /40

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    469 Christian Way, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,268

    Last Listing Agent Chris Reeves Trinity Group Realty

    469 Christian Way, Azle, TX 76020
    • /27

      Est $411,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Adams Ln S, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2004 Adams Ln S, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Donahew Marsha Hardin Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $270,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft

    408 W Bridge St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    Welcome to 408 W Bridge Street, a beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home that blends comfort, functionality, and modern style. This inviting property features a spacious open-concept layout, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The main living area is filled with natural light and flows seamlessly into a well-appointed kitchen complete with ample cabinetry, generous counter

    Agent Photo

    Michael Moos

    Trinity Country Real Estate

    (682) 686-8374

    408 W Bridge St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /14

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    912 Avagail Ave, Springtown, TX 76082

    Built in 2022, 3 bedroom 2 bath, 2 car garage home in a great location! This home features a large living room, beautiful kitchen with stained cabinets, granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances, large island and nice pantry. Master suite offers dual vanities, large walk in tile shower, large walk in closet and private access to the back yard!. · Client must view the property before

    Kristal Campbell Cannon Property Management & Cannon Realty, LLC

    912 Avagail Ave, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /30

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    234 Atwood Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,000

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Davis Luxe West Realty

    234 Atwood Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
    • /33

      Est $475,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Flat Rock Rd, Azle, TX 76020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2700 Flat Rock Rd, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Logan Winstead CLARK REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /34

    $225,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,106 Sq Ft

    258 Spring Valley Cir, Azle, TX 76020

    Welcome to 258 Valley Circle in Azle, Texas — the kind of home that instantly feels warm and inviting the moment you pull up! This adorable 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home is packed with charm and character, featuring fresh interior paint, real wood floors, and the cutest kitchen complete with trendy checkered flooring that gives the home the perfect cozy vibe. The functional layout includes a formal

    Agent Photo

    Heather Hood

    The Platinum Group RE, LLC

    (682) 442-9143

    258 Spring Valley Cir, Azle, TX 76020
  • /40

    $4,200 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    905 Eldorado St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    This exceptional 5-bedroom, 4.5-bath residence embodies refined luxury and thoughtful design, featuring two expansive primary suites—an ideal arrangement for sophisticated multi-generational living or private guest accommodations. From the moment you enter, rich white oak flooring sets a tone of understated elegance, flowing seamlessly throughout the main living spaces. At the heart of the home,

    Nick Good EXP REALTY

    905 Eldorado St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /15

    $99,200 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    132 Juan Ct, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Hayden eList REO, LLC

    132 Juan Ct, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
    • /25

      Est $442,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Old Annetta Rd, Aledo, TX 76008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1530 Old Annetta Rd, Aledo, TX 76008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 167 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Bisha My Castle Realty

  • /15

    $790,000

    • Land
    • 40.59 Acres
    • $19,465 per Acre

    1330 Midway Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

    Rare opportunity to own a build-ready 40.5-acre AG-exempt ranch with septic and electricity already installed, saving buyers significant development costs. This unrestricted tract offers approximately 600 feet of road frontage and flexibility for a variety of uses. The property is cross-fenced into two pastures with T-post and wire fencing, with the perimeter also fully enclosed, and includes two

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Jones

    CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    (682) 356-1335

    1330 Midway Dr, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /40

    $3,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    389 Scenic View Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 living area home! ALEDO ISD! Situated on 1.8 acres of land, this property offers ample space and privacy. Open concept living with large living with high ceilings and floor to ceiling rock fireplace. DOG FRIENDLY! The open kitchen is equipped with a kitchen island, granite counters, built in oven, microwave, cooktop and opens up to the dining and

    Kristine Landon Principled Property Management

    389 Scenic View Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /38

    $484,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    201 Kingfisher Ct, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,000

    Our Country Homes The Lakes at Parks of Aledo - Parks of Aledo

    201 Kingfisher Ct, Aledo, TX 76008
    • /40

      Est $371,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      4608 N Fm 51, Weatherford, TX 76085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4608 N Fm 51, Weatherford, TX 76085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Jackson National Real Estate Assoc

  • /2

    $305,000

    • Land
    • 3.88 Acres
    • $78,588 per Acre

    0 W Bluff Ln, Millsap, TX 76066

    This 3.88-acre property in Millsap, Texas offers a rare opportunity to own land with direct Brazos River bank access in the desirable Stephens Bluff gated community. With stunning scenery and a peaceful setting, the property feels like a private state park, surrounded by nature and luxury homes in the area valued in the millions. The lot features a deep rectangular shape with a downward-sloping

    Agent Photo

    Michael Moos

    Trinity Country Real Estate

    (940) 290-8599

    0 W Bluff Ln, Millsap, TX 76066
  • /8

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    105 Effie Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088

    Cozy half of duplex for rent. All units have window units. Water is provided by well and sewer is septic, but this maybe subject to change.

    Michael Seeto Seeto Realty

    105 Effie Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    401 Ballew Springs Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,127

    Last Listing Agent Paul Casey Kirkpatrick Realty

    401 Ballew Springs Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      3281 Springfield Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

      3281 Springfield Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Podsednik C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

  • /25

    $599,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft

    227 Sugartree Cir, Lipan, TX 76462

    Welcome to 227 Sugar Tree Circle in Lipan — a beautifully appointed home tucked in the peaceful back section of the coveted Sugar Tree community. With no HOA, a treed lot, and direct golf-course frontage, this property offers the perfect blend of privacy, natural beauty, and everyday comfort.Inside, you’ll find a spacious and inviting layout featuring four bedrooms and three full bathrooms,

    Agent Photo

    Heather Hood

    The Platinum Group RE, LLC

    (254) 401-0668

    227 Sugartree Cir, Lipan, TX 76462
  • /12

    $1,225 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    104 Woodie Way Unit C, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Tastefully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath upstairs unit in highly sought-after Aledo ISD! This charming home features two-tone paint, wood-look vinyl plank flooring, updated light fixtures, and ceiling fans throughout, plus a cozy corner wood-burning fireplace with a brick hearth in the living area. The galley kitchen offers stainless steel appliances, including a built-in microwave, dishwasher,

    Madison Novak Century 21 Judge Fite Property

    104 Woodie Way Unit C, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /39

    $324,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2226 Whitney Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,347

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lynch Smith eXp Realty, LLC

    2226 Whitney Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Kyle Ln, Millsap, TX 76066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      421 Kyle Ln, Millsap, TX 76066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Jones Texas West Real Estate LLC

  • /36

    $622,500

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft

    3076 Infinity Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5 bath home in Elevation Estates, set on a full 1-acre lot with no HOA, offering 2,696 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Step inside to soaring 17-foot ceilings that create a bright, open atmosphere throughout the main living areas. The split bedroom floorplan provides added privacy, ideal for families or guests. The spacious kitchen is perfect for everyday

    Agent Photo

    Karrin Forrester

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (682) 267-3815

    3076 Infinity Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /25

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    809 S Lamar St, Weatherford, TX 76086

    Welcome to 809 S Lamar, a beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,650 SF on an oversized 0.4-acre lot—more than double the size of many surrounding properties. Fully remodeled in 2023, this home blends a timeless, rustic character with modern upgrades, highlighted by stunning hardwood floors and abundant natural light. The updated kitchen showcases custom cabinetry, sleek wood

    Lucas Reader Ray O'Connor III, Broker

    809 S Lamar St, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /40

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2017 Antler Loop, Weatherford, TX 76487

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,000

    Last Listing Agent Kate Hogan Keller Williams Heritage West

    2017 Antler Loop, Weatherford, TX 76487
    • /34

      Est $246,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      15425 Fm 920, Poolville, TX 76487

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15425 Fm 920, Poolville, TX 76487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn King Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /40

    $1,995,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,704 Sq Ft

    546 Denali, Aledo, TX 76008

    Step Into Luxury with a Custom Build by BC Homes! Epitomizing a Contemporary Mediterranean masterpiece, this stunning home rests on nearly an acre of land in the family friendly gated La Dorada subdivision of Aledo. Design your dream home by customizing this home or starting with a custom home design in Aledo’s newest Master Planned Community. The open concept layout invites guests and family

    Agent Photo

    Tamara Thompson

    Trinity Land Group LLC

    (682) 356-4765

    546 Denali, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /12

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1316 Eastview Dr, Weatherford, TX 76086

    Don't miss this updated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home nestled on a quiet street in one of Parker County's most beloved communities. With 1,271 sq ft of thoughtfully updated living space, this home offers hardwood floors, refreshed bathrooms, and spacious bedrooms — all move-in ready and waiting for you. The generous lot provides room to breathe, with great outdoor space perfect for entertaining or

    Mathew Mello Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1316 Eastview Dr, Weatherford, TX 76086
  • /32

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1425 West Rd Unit 199AZ, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aura Garrido Wes Walser Realty

    1425 West Rd Unit 199AZ, Azle, TX 76020
    • /36

      Est $391,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Grindstone Rd, Brock, TX 76087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      702 Grindstone Rd, Brock, TX 76087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rivers Davis Rutledge Realty Group, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home