3,091

Homes in ZIP Code 28371

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $269,999

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    70 Commander (Lot 74) Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Furr COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    70 Commander (Lot 74) Dr, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Happy Trail Rd, Aberdeen, NC 28315

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      171 Happy Trail Rd, Aberdeen, NC 28315

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TEAM DREAM DREAM FINDERS REALTY, LLC.

  • /36

    $297,500

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft

    52 Dalmation Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

    Welcome home to this thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath property situated on almost half an acre, offering both space and functionality inside and out.Step through the foyer, where two secondary bedrooms and a full bathroom are positioned to the right — creating a comfortable layout for family or guests. Further down the hall to the left, you’ll find a conveniently located laundry

    WELCOME HOME TEAM KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    52 Dalmation Ln, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /32

    $209,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    22 Apex Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,537

    Last Listing Agent Kat Tapia FATHOM REALTY NC, LLC FAY.

    22 Apex Dr, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Orchard Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      206 Orchard Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent REBEKAH EDENS RE/MAX

  • /44

    $307,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft

    33 Pointer Way, Parkton, NC 28371

    Welcome to 33 Pointer Way in Parkton, NC — a beautifully crafted 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home that perfectly blends modern comfort with peaceful living. Nestled in a quiet setting, this home features an open-concept floor plan designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. Step inside to a spacious living area filled with natural light, flowing seamlessly into a well-appointed

    Tyrell Taylor TYRELL TAYLOR & ASSOCIATES LLC

    33 Pointer Way, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /10

    $269,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    120 Orchard Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent REBEKAH EDENS RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

    120 Orchard Ln, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /31

      Est $363,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Rough Rider Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1440 Rough Rider Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent THE NORMAN GROUP ON POINT REALTY

  • /38

    $374,099

    New Construction $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft

    4550 Bunkers Bay Lot 2, Hope Mills, NC 28371

    Welcome to The Turlington, a thoughtfully designed home featuring a spacious first-floor owner’s suite and an open concept layout ideal for modern living. The expansive family room is enhanced by a soaring ceiling that opens to thesecond-floor loft, creating a bright, airy space perfect for gatherings, quiet evenings, or cozying up by the optionalfireplace. Step out onto the covered patio

    SELLING THE SAND POWERED BY RW PROPERTY OF REALTY WORLD PROPERTIES OF THE PINES

    4550 Bunkers Bay Lot 2, Hope Mills, NC 28371
  • /34

    $285,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    4303 Sorrel Ct, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,389

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Baggett RE/MAX CHOICE

    4303 Sorrel Ct, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /40

      Est $357,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Rough Rider Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1519 Rough Rider Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,500
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Martinez ERA STROTHER REAL ESTATE

  • /49

    $349,750

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft

    305 E 3rd St, Parkton, NC 28371

    POOL HOME: Situated on 2.61 Acres, This Beautifully Renovated 4-Bedroom, 3-Bath Home Offering Approximately 2,334 Sq Ft Features a Metal Roof, Covered Front Porch, Oversized 2-Car Garage, and Private In-Ground Pool with Diving Board with New Liner/Pump & Timer. Exterior Improvements Include New Pool Liner, Pump and Timer, Seamless Gutters, Replaced Fascia, Fresh Paint on Porch, Eaves and Trim,

    Elizabeth Quayat-Martino COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    305 E 3rd St, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /47

    $273,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    153 Magnolia St, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,319

    Last Listing Agent ALLISHA EYTCHESON KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    153 Magnolia St, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /36

      Est $378,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      1527 Rough Rider Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1527 Rough Rider Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICAH COOK SPOAT JACKSON & BROWNE LLC

  • /27

    $294,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft

    69 Mabe Rd, Parkton, NC 28371

    PICTURES OF A PREVIOUS BUILD- ACTUAL MAY DIFFER. HOME IS STILL UNDER CONSTRUCTION. Brand-New Ranch Home – 3 Bed, 2 Bath, 1,523 Sq Ft on big 1.2 acre lotBe the first to own this stunning new construction ranch home, ideally situated in Parkton in Robeson County! Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,523 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this modern single-level

    Kat Tapia FATHOM REALTY NC, LLC FAY.

    69 Mabe Rd, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /22

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    305 E 3rd St Unit E, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,743

    Last Listing Agent TYLER GOODE ONNIT REALTY GROUP

    305 E 3rd St Unit E, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /40

      Est $377,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Rough Rider Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1531 Rough Rider Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Baggett RE/MAX

  • /35

    $330,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft

    1600 Citation Ct, Parkton, NC 28371

    Tucked away in the middle of a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable Steeplechase neighborhood, this meticulously maintained and move in ready home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and outdoor living. Featuring over 2100 square feet, this home welcomes you with an open concept layout that seamlessly connects the living room, kitchen, and dining area, creating an ideal space

    TIER One Real Estate Services COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - YADKIN ROAD

    1600 Citation Ct, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /24

    $282,999

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    31 Tango (Lot 80) Cir, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

31 Tango (Lot 80) Cir, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /34

      Est $275,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Bird Song Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      145 Bird Song Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,900
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Ciucevich eXp Realty

  • /50

    $392,995

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft

    1606 Racehorse Ct, Parkton, NC 28371

    Well maintained two story home located on a quiet cul de sac in Parkton with convenient access to the newly opened Camden exit at I 295. Also located just minutes from the Traemoor area featuring Harris Teeter, with a Publix and Target currently under construction nearby.The main level features a grand two story entryway, formal living room, and formal dining room. The custom kitchen includes

    Stefanie Porter EXP REALTY LLC

    1606 Racehorse Ct, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /19

    $269,999

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    47 Commander (Lot 67) Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

47 Commander (Lot 67) Dr, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /43

      Est $269,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Everitt Rd, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      383 Everitt Rd, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clio Carroll KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (PINEHURST)

  • /32

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft

    1404 Rough Rider Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

    SELLER OFFERING $10,000 IN FLOORING & PAINT ALLOWANCE. HOME WARRANTY. This stunning home is situated on a beautifully landscaped, oversized corner lot and features a privacy fence, a back deck, and even a trampoline. Inside, you’ll find a spacious layout with 3 bedrooms plus a bonus room, 2.5 bathrooms, granite countertops, hardwood floors, and a formal dining room. There’s plenty of storage

    KRYSTAL FOSTER NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE

    1404 Rough Rider Ln, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /15

    $225,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    1530 Calabash Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,040

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Smith HomeTowne Realty

    1530 Calabash Dr, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /37

      Est $287,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      4310 Sorrel Ct, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4310 Sorrel Ct, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Dysinger RE/MAX CHOICE

  • /5

    $299,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft

    Tucker Plan at Pembroke, Parkton, NC 28371

    Welcome to one of McKee Homes' most sought-after ranch-style floor plans, The Tucker, Value Elevation. As you enter your home through a classic foyer with coat closet and space for a statement table, you are greeted by a wide-open first-floor living area that feels inviting and spacious.The Tucker has all the advantages of a true ranch-style home with the kitchen, dining area and living room are

    McKee Homes Builder
    4541 Bunker Bay Ln Unit 36971644, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /12

    $294,999

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    203 Guard (Lot 37) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

203 Guard (Lot 37) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /50

      Est $394,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Seabiscuit Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1513 Seabiscuit Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TRACEY JONES-BROOKS TJB REALTY

  • /27

    $334,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft

    4410 Narrow Pine Ct, Parkton, NC 28371

    BACK ON THE MARKET! Well worth a call...A move in the right direction! Great opportunity to own a recently constructed homes near the 295 Loop! This great property will need some work, but the upside is tremendous! Features six bedroom, three full bath and a half bath. A Master bedroom on the first level and another on the second level. Fully fence rear yard and more! Don't miss out on this great

    Bernard Fleming FLEMING REAL ESTATE

    4410 Narrow Pine Ct, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /18

    $168,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    56 Lariat St, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dixie Mabe DIXIE MABE REALTY, INC.

    56 Lariat St, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Mabe Rd, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      126 Mabe Rd, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kat Tapia FATHOM REALTY NC, LLC FAY.

  • /32

    $329,900

    New Construction $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft

    4538 Bunker Bay Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

    Welcome to The Tucker — One of McKee Homes' Most Popular Ranch-Style Floor PlansStep into The Tucker through a classic foyer featuring a convenient coat closet and space for a stylish entry table—settingthe tone for the warmth and functionality found throughout this thoughtfully designed home.The open-concept layout blends the kitchen, dining, and living areas into one expansive space

4538 Bunker Bay Ln, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /40

    $277,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    99 Vesper Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,294

    Last Listing Agent CJ Jones Mark Spain Real Estate

    99 Vesper Ln, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /33

      Est $293,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      4274 Home Stretch Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4274 Home Stretch Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Stone RE/MAX CHOICE

  • /50

    $297,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    64 Dalmation Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

    Welcome to your next chapter in the warm and inviting community of Parkton—where comfort, space, and thoughtful design come together beautifully at 64 Dalmatians Ln. This stunning home sits proudly on a generous .46-acre lot, offering the perfect blend of privacy and open space. Step inside and experience a bright, open split floor plan designed for both everyday living and effortless

    MICHAEL CAMPBELL KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    64 Dalmation Ln, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /8

    $314,999

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3649 Quarter Horse Run, South View, NC 28371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AISHA JOHNSON MAIN STREET REALTY INC.

    3649 Quarter Horse Run, South View, NC 28371
    • /27

      Est $295,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      1416 War Admiral Ct, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1416 War Admiral Ct, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PAUL PERRY Home Atlast Realty

  • /36

    $319,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    42 Terrier Ct, Parkton, NC 28371

    Welcome home to this charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence tucked into a quaint county subdivision in Robeson County. From the moment you step inside, you’ll feel the easy flow of the open-concept main level, where the kitchen, living, and dining spaces come together perfectly for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features a central island, ideal for morning coffee, family time, or

    Kala Fortin THE SUMMIT REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    42 Terrier Ct, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /15

    $272,900

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4457 Home Stakes Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,484

    Last Listing Agent Gil Jacobs ALOTTA PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE

    4457 Home Stakes Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home