3,091

Homes in ZIP Code 28371

Section Image Section Image
    • /32

      Est $308,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Seabiscuit Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1540 Seabiscuit Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Tynes NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE

  • /48

    $322,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    21 Terrier Ct, Parkton, NC 28371

    •• Rent or Rent to own options! Grab your sweet tea, Carolina living. Welcome to Spell Estates, where comfort, charm, and opportunity meet in the beautiful Bonnet floor plan. This two-story home sits on nearly half an acre, giving you the space you’ve been wanting and yes, there’s a covered front porch made for slow mornings, sweet tea afternoons, and peaceful evenings. Step inside to a warm and

    QUINNEICE PEURIFOY EXP REALTY LLC

    21 Terrier Ct, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /22

    $272,999

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    335 Guard (Lot 48) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Furr COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    335 Guard (Lot 48) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /31

      Est $300,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      4413 Jockey Whip Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4413 Jockey Whip Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corine Comstock MMRE

  • /43

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft

    4461 Home Stakes Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

    Move-in-ready. 3 Bedroom/2 Bath Ranch with a large bonus room. About20 minutes from Bragg via 295UPDATES: include new roof in 2025; new HVAC in 2019; new air conditioner zone dampers and motor in 2025; new hot water heater in 2025; new vinyl plank flooring in 2025; fresh paint in 2026; new fence 2026. This beautiful home has a split bedroom floor plan with a covered porch that can be accessed

    Amy Watts HOME PRO USA REALTY.COM

    4461 Home Stakes Dr, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /37

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    115 Canady Rd, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,877

    Last Listing Agent Amethyst Albert KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    115 Canady Rd, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /34

      Est $295,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Rough Rider Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1504 Rough Rider Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KAI MURPHY KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

  • /28

    $289,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft

    283 McMillan Siding Rd, Parkton, NC 28371

    Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on a spacious 0.46-acre lot! Built in 2022, this home offers a bright open-concept layout with luxury vinyl plank flooring, neutral finishes, and plenty of natural light throughout. The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, ample cabinet space, and a center island that flows seamlessly into the main living and

    NASTASSJA TOOMBS N.E.T. REALTY, LLC.

    283 McMillan Siding Rd, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /12

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    0 Us 301, Parkton, NC 28371

    • Land
    • 33.8 Acres
    • $6,213 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Koren Bowman Keller Williams Premier

    0 Us 301, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /45

      Est $300,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Seabiscuit Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1529 Seabiscuit Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent UTA BELLETETE RE/MAX

  • /28

    $315,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft

    98 Vesper Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained single-story home in the peaceful community of Parkton, NC. Thoughtfully designed with comfort and functionality in mind, this home offers a spacious open floor plan that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features elegant granite countertops, ample cabinetry, and

    MORGAN JENKINS THOMAS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    98 Vesper Ln, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /4

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    258 Orchard Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent REBEKAH EDENS RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

    258 Orchard Ln, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /23

      Est $259,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 S Fayetteville St, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      45 S Fayetteville St, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Schilling KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

  • /7

    $323,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft

    Mallard Plan at Pembroke, Parkton, NC 28371

    McKee Homes presents the Mallard single-story ranch-style floorplan. As you enter the home into the foyer, the spacious great room immediately catches your attention. The open-living concept flows from the great room into the large kitchen with ample cabinet and counter space to the dining area which opens out through a sliding glass door to the rear patio. The owner's suite features a full, en

    McKee Homes Builder
    4541 Bunker Bay Ln Unit 36971651, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /31

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    31 Turf Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JAMES (JAMIE) GRAHAM 1ST CHOICE REAL ESTATE

    31 Turf Dr, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /50

      Est $163,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      2249 Ballance Farm Rd, Saint Pauls, NC 28384

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2249 Ballance Farm Rd, Saint Pauls, NC 28384

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Waitley HOMES IN MOTION REALTY LLC.

  • /45

    $310,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft

    336 W Parkton Tobermory Rd, Parkton, NC 28371

    Custom-built 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home situated on 2.45 beautiful acres (with additional acreage available) in a peaceful country setting with the convenience of city access just minutes away. This thoughtfully designed home offers spacious living areas, primary on the first floor and an additional upstairs loft perfect for a home office, gym, playroom, media space, or flex area to fit your needs.

    JAMI NANCE EXP REALTY LLC

    336 W Parkton Tobermory Rd, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /20

    $299,999

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    191 Guard (Lot 36) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

191 Guard (Lot 36) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /25

      Est $245,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      1871 E Parkton Tobermory Rd, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1871 E Parkton Tobermory Rd, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER FAATZ NEXTHOME INTEGRITY FIRST

  • /29

    $316,999

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft

    193 Crusher (Lot 60) Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

    Welcome to The Benson floor plan by LA Residential, offering 3 bedrooms/2.5 bathrooms & a bonus room in a thoughtfully designed layout. As you enter, you’ll be greeted by a foyer w/ a convenient coat closet. A formal dining room off the foyer leads into the spacious kitchen, featuring ample counter & cabinet storage, granite countertops, & a large center island. Adjacent to the kitchen, the

    Lauren Furr COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    193 Crusher (Lot 60) Dr, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /39

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1324 Homeland Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,696

    Last Listing Agent TEAM JONES RE/MAX CHOICE

    1324 Homeland Dr, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Vermilion Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      211 Vermilion Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DEBBIE BARNES REALTY ONE GROUP HERITAGE

  • /21

    $334,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Come See this beautiful Home located in the saw after community of SteepleChase, This home is a 4 bedrooms and 2.5 Bathrooms. This beautiful home is located at the end of the Cul de Sac. Just minutes away from the I-295 Corridor connecting you to Fort Bragg and different parts of Fayetteville. At just minutes away from Hope Mills giving you access to a lot of dining options and shopping areas.

    RAMON BARRETO EXP REALTY LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /45

    $332,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1254 Chason Rd, Lumber Bridge, NC 28357

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent FELICIA MCGARRY CENTURY 21 The Realty Group

    1254 Chason Rd, Lumber Bridge, NC 28357
    • /19

      Est $234,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Vermilion Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      68 Vermilion Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Logan Geddie COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

  • /20

    $125,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    1395 Split Rail Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

    Welcome to a wonderful opportunity in the Parkton area! Tucked away on Split Rail Drive, this property offers a peaceful setting with room to enjoy a more relaxed, country-style lifestyle while still being convenient to Hope Mills, Fayetteville, and surrounding areas. A detached two-car garage adds even more appeal, offering plenty of storage space and flexibility for parking, hobbies, or

    NELSON PADILLA LPT REALTY LLC

    1395 Split Rail Dr, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /50

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5725 McDonald Rd, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,260

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Pennink COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    5725 McDonald Rd, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Vermilion Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      156 Vermilion Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRENTLEY TESSIER ON POINT REALTY

  • /37

    $284,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft

    149 National Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

    Welcome home to this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,525 sq ft with an open and airy floor plan that creates the perfect flow for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living area opens seamlessly into the kitchen, making it ideal for gatherings with family and friends. The kitchen features granite countertops, contemporary fixtures, stainless steel appliances, and

    Gina Odom MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES

    149 National Dr, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /45

    $377,475

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1294 Chason Rd, Lumber Bridge, NC 28357

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

1294 Chason Rd, Lumber Bridge, NC 28357
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Vermilion Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      220 Vermilion Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,400
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN BRITT ONNIT REALTY GROUP

  • /4

    $90,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $9,000 per Acre

    0 Brisson Rd, Parkton, NC 28371

    Approximately 10 acres of wooded land located on Brisson Road, offering a great opportunity for those looking to build, invest, or enjoy a private natural setting. Two parcels are being sold together (PINs 0403-61-0043 and 0403-50-8969). The property features mature trees and natural terrain that provides privacy and a rural atmosphere. Buyers and agents are welcome to walk the property; however,

    ALEXANDRA HARRIS RE/MAX REAL ESTATE SERVICE

    0 Brisson Rd, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /24

    $269,999

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    114 Commander (Lot 72) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

114 Commander (Lot 72) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Calcasieu Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      44 Calcasieu Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Martinez ERA STROTHER REAL ESTATE

  • /19

    $260,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending

    TBD Kehukee Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

    Located on Kehukee Drive south of Hope Mills in Robeson County North Carolina, this farm is located in a rural area close to the Cumberland County line. The property is located very convenient to the intersection of I-295 (Fayetteville Outer Loop), and I-95. Just minutes to Ft. Bragg! Electric and telephone service is located close to the property, and county water is available. The cleared field

    Marty Lanier ROCK CREEK LAND COMPANY LLC

    TBD Kehukee Dr, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /46

    $265,800

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1414 Seabiscuit Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,751

    Last Listing Agent WELCOME HOME TEAM KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    1414 Seabiscuit Dr, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Calcasieu Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      216 Calcasieu Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NINA GREGORY WEST MAPLE REALTY LLC.

  • /38

    $275,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    1441 Homeland Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

    Cute ranch 4 bedroom 2 bath house just outside Hope Mills with open floorplan. Living room features vaulted ceilings and fireplace. Kitchen has has stainless steel appliances, large pantry area, and opens to living room and eat in kitchen. Primary bath has double vanities, soaking tub and separate shower. New carpet and paint throughout. Easy access to 295, Ft. Bragg, shopping an entertainment.

    DONI (LUCINA) CROWELL RE/MAX CHOICE

    1441 Homeland Dr, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /34

    $274,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    138 Coastal Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ALLISHA EYTCHESON KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    138 Coastal Ln, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /27

      Est $256,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Armory Rd, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1260 Armory Rd, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,990
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lewis Dove FATHOM REALTY NC, LLC FAY.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home