3,091

Homes in ZIP Code 28371

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $89,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    112 Victoria Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

    Welcome to 112 Victoria Drive in Parkton—a charming brick ranch offering 3 bedrooms, 1 full bathroom, and approximately 1,125 square feet of living space on a spacious 0.4-acre lot. This one-story home offers a practical layout, classic brick exterior, and plenty of outdoor space to enjoy. Conveniently located in Parkton with room to make it your own, this property is a great opportunity for a

    NELSON PADILLA LPT REALTY LLC

    112 Victoria Dr, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /23

    $282,999

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    342 Guard (Lot 92) St, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Furr COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    342 Guard (Lot 92) St, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      299 Guard (Lot 45) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      299 Guard (Lot 45) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Mar 19, 2025

• /22

    $354,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft

    4531 Bunker Bay Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

    The Bowen 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath floor plan is designed foropen living. The first floor features a grand family room connected to an open dining area and versatile kitchenwith substantial chef’s island. The ample two-car garage has separate doors for each bay. As you ascend thestairway to the second floor, you enter a roomy open loft area with a linen closet that separates the owner’ssuite from two

    SELLING THE SAND POWERED BY RW PROPERTY OF REALTY WORLD PROPERTIES OF THE PINES

    4531 Bunker Bay Ln, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /19

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    53 Alpha (Lot 104) Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

53 Alpha (Lot 104) Dr, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Guard (Lot 44) Ln, Raeford, NC 28371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      287 Guard (Lot 44) Ln, Raeford, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

• /7

    $55,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 34 Acres
    • $1,618 per Acre

    0 Angie Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

    Tucked away in Robeson County, Angie Dr in Parkton, NC offers 34± acres of true Carolina outdoors--ideal for hunting, hiking, and recreational use, with the added bonus of natural beauty and privacy you just can't duplicate on smaller tracts. Buckhorn Swamp runs directly through the property, creating a rich habitat corridor that attracts wildlife and gives this land a rugged, authentic

    Elijah King Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties

    0 Angie Dr, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /19

    $189,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5118 Belinda Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Worth ONNIT REALTY GROUP

    5118 Belinda Ln, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Guard (Lot 40) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      239 Guard (Lot 40) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Apr 17, 2025

• /7

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 2.44 Acres
    • $22,541 per Acre

    0 3rd St, Parkton, NC 28371

    Discover 2.44 acres of opportunity in the heart of Parkton! This offering includes two separate wooded parcels located on E. Third Street, just inside the town limits—ideal for a custom home, small development, or investment project. With road frontage on three sides and access to town utilities nearby, this property offers the charm of small-town living with the potential to build to suit. Don't

    TYLER GOODE ONNIT REALTY GROUP

    0 3rd St, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /2

    $27,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4709 Star Rite Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $74,324 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,000

    Last Listing Agent SUSAN NEPSTAD SWEET HOME REAL ESTATE OF FAYETTEVILLE

    4709 Star Rite Ln, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Guard (Lot 38) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      215 Guard (Lot 38) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,999
      • Mar 17, 2025

• /21

    $192,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    15 Remines Ct, Parkton, NC 28371

    **Seller offering 3% toward buyers closing cost** Imagine waking up every morning in a beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home that's perfect for relaxing and entertaining. This stunning 1812 square feet property in Parkton, NC, has everything you need to live your best life. As you step inside, you'll love the open floor plan that connects the large living room to the rest of the house. The electric

    Dixie Mabe DIXIE MABE REALTY, INC.

    15 Remines Ct, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /20

    $269,999

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    179 Guard (Lot 35) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

179 Guard (Lot 35) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Orchard Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      189 Orchard Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent REBEKAH EDENS RE/MAX

  • /17

    $347,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft

    Turlington Plan at Pembroke, Parkton, NC 28371

    The Turlington, with first-floor owner’s suite, features a large family room that seems even bigger with a majestic ceiling that opens to the second-floor loft. There is easy access to the covered patio or deck and an optional fireplace, making it ideal for entertaining, family fun or cuddling up in front of a fire or TV at night. The owner’s suite, conveniently located on the first floor,

    McKee Homes Builder
    4541 Bunker Bay Ln Unit 36971671, Parkton, NC 28371
  • /2

    $299,999

    Sold Feb 22, 2026

    359 Guard Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

359 Guard Ln, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Orchard Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      244 Orchard Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent REBEKAH EDENS RE/MAX

  • /43

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    74 Style Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SHARON BROWN LOYALTY FIRST REALTY

    74 Style Dr, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Orchard Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      162 Orchard Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent REBEKAH EDENS RE/MAX

  • /10

    $269,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    83 Orchard Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent REBEKAH EDENS RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

    83 Orchard Ln, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Orchard Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      211 Orchard Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent REBEKAH EDENS RE/MAX

  • /45

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    305 N Fayetteville St, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Thompson TOWNSEND REAL ESTATE

    305 N Fayetteville St, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Orchard Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      224 Orchard Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent REBEKAH EDENS RE/MAX

  • /46

    $184,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    52 Popy Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NATASIA VANN KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    52 Popy Ln, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Terrier Ct, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6 Terrier Ct, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,995
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian O'Connell Keller Williams Realty-Fayetteville

  • /4

    $259,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    255 Orchard Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent REBEKAH EDENS RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

    255 Orchard Ln, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Guard (Lot 93) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      326 Guard (Lot 93) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,999
      • Dec 18, 2024

• /24

    $157,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    105 Hillcreek Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,405

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTI LYNCH TOWNSEND REAL ESTATE

    105 Hillcreek Dr, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Guard (Lot 94) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      314 Guard (Lot 94) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,999
      • Feb 07, 2025

• /16

    $299,999

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    221 Crusher (Lot 62) Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

221 Crusher (Lot 62) Dr, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Guard (Lot 95) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      302 Guard (Lot 95) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,999
      • Apr 08, 2025

• /2

    $299,999

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    41 Alpha (Lot 103) Dr, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

41 Alpha (Lot 103) Dr, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Guard (Lot 96) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      290 Guard (Lot 96) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,999
      • Apr 07, 2025

• /13

    $183,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5098 Belinda Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Worth ONNIT REALTY GROUP

    5098 Belinda Ln, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Guard (Lot 42) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      263 Guard (Lot 42) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,980
      • Dec 31, 2024

• /21

    $269,999

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    23 Tango Cir, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

23 Tango Cir, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Guard (Lot 41) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      251 Guard (Lot 41) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,999
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /38

    $390,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    4352 Jockey Whip Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,755

    Last Listing Agent TIER One Real Estate Services COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - YADKIN ROAD

    4352 Jockey Whip Ln, Parkton, NC 28371
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Guard (Lot 43) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      275 Guard (Lot 43) Ln, Parkton, NC 28371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,999
      • Mar 27, 2025

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home