3,741

Parkville, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $384,900 Open Mon 1PM - 6PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft

    500 Ripple Dr Unit 51, Hanover, PA 17331

    ***THIS HOME IS TO BE BUILT***The listing price for the model is the base price***$10,000 Closing Assist*** The Aubrey includes LVP Flooring in the Foyer - Low Maintenance Vinyl Flooring in Kitchen, Baths & Laundry Closet - Wide Selection of Plush Carpeting Along Family Room, Staircase, Upstairs Hallway & All Bedrooms - Granite Kitchen Countertops - Stainless Steel Appliances - Recessed Lighting

    Austin Waechter Joseph A Myers Real Estate, Inc.

    500 Ripple Dr Unit 51, Hanover, PA 17331
  • /13

    $2,120 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    51 Overlook Dr Unit J, Hanover, PA 17331

    Welcome to the Meadow Springs Community in Hanover, PA, where modern comfort meets convenient living. This beautifully designed townhouse features a fully equipped kitchen with modern appliances, including a refrigerator, electric range, dishwasher, and microwave. Enjoy luxury vinyl flooring in the main living areas, cozy carpeted bedrooms, high ceilings, spacious closets, and sleek kitchen

    Bryan Burkentine KOVO Realty

    51 Overlook Dr Unit J, Hanover, PA 17331
  • /27

    $160,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    770 Baltimore St, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,987

    Last Listing Agent Julie DiMaggio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    770 Baltimore St, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /40

      Est $502,371 Not Listed For Sale

      4385 Grandview Rd, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4385 Grandview Rd, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $295,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    144 Overlook Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

    Welcome to this warm and inviting end-row townhouse, where comfort and everyday living come together effortlessly. With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and your own garage, this home offers the space and convenience you’ve been looking for. Freshly painted hallway, living room, and stairways, the interior feels bright, refreshed, and ready for your personal touch. Picture cozy evenings in the living room,

    Ethan Mills Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    144 Overlook Dr, Hanover, PA 17331
  • /35

    $299,900 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    326 Park Heights Blvd, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,927

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wherley RE/MAX Quality Service, Inc.

    326 Park Heights Blvd, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /57

      Est $510,304 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Kaitlyn Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      31 Kaitlyn Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BAMBI NEVILLE RE/MAX

  • /34

    $280,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    54 Coop Ln, Hanover, PA 17331

    54 Coop Lane sets a new benchmark for "move-in ready" with a level of upkeep that rivals a brand-new build. This property is exceptionally sharp, offering a clean, sun-filled interior and a practical floor plan that has been maintained with visible precision. Located in a convenient Hanover neighborhood just minutes from local amenities, it’s a high-quality option for anyone seeking a home that

    Patrick Kane Cummings & Co. Realtors

    54 Coop Ln, Hanover, PA 17331
  • /50

    $215,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    977 Baltimore St, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,808

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Shank Coldwell Banker Realty

    977 Baltimore St, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /32

      Est $252,858 Not Listed For Sale

      53 S Center St, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      53 S Center St, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,450
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Forry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /32

    $254,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft

    413 Springbrook Ct Unit D1, Hanover, PA 17331

    Welcome to 413 Springbrook Court, your ticket to worry-free living. This condo has been fully renovated from the primary bedroom with en-suite and walk-in closet all the way to the garage. When you walk in through the front door, you are welcomed by a spacious living room bathed in natural light from large palladium windows. As you move through the main level, you next enter the brand new

    Noelle Wilson Realty One Group Generations

    413 Springbrook Ct Unit D1, Hanover, PA 17331
  • /39

    $194,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    319 Manor St, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,140

    Last Listing Agent Gail Schuchart Cummings & Co. Realtors

    319 Manor St, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /20

      Est $97,182 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Meade Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      512 Meade Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,900
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Mills Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /32

    $257,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    552 Locust St, Hanover, PA 17331

    Like-new 3-bedroom/3-bathroom 1,800+ sq.ft. townhome located just minutes from downtown Hanover in desired Southwestern school district in Penn Township!Step inside to discover brand-new upgrades including flooring, creating a fresh and stylish feel. The bright and open layout is perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The eat-in kitchen features sleek new stainless steel

    Edward Gonzales Core Partners Realty LLC

    552 Locust St, Hanover, PA 17331
  • /2

    $495,078 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    105 Fieldstone Dr Unit 17, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Waechter Joseph A Myers Real Estate, Inc.

    105 Fieldstone Dr Unit 17, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Beck Mill Rd, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      730 Beck Mill Rd, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Hamberger Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /18

    $244,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    29 Meadowview Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

    We have received an offer on the property. The seller is requesting that all interested parties submit their offers by Tuesday, 4/14 at 9:00 AM.Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath rancher located in the South Western School District! This well-maintained home offers convenient one-level living with a functional layout and comfortable living spaces throughout.The bright and

    Leigh Heist LPT Realty, LLC

    29 Meadowview Dr, Hanover, PA 17331
  • /39

    $280,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    103 Overlook Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,673

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Bush Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    103 Overlook Dr, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Baltimore St Unit 7, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1234 Baltimore St Unit 7, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindi Weikert-Kauffman Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

  • /63

    $624,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    59 Kaitlyn Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

    Open house canceled, property is under contract - Stunning doesn't even begin to describe this spacious rancher in South Hanover * So many updated finishes and upgrades throughout * Kitchen features SS appliances, tons of counter space, granite counters, breakfast bar, island, huge pantry * Gorgeous dining area overlooking wooded backyard * Great room w/tray ceiling and gas fireplace w/stone

    Mark Bastress LPT Realty, LLC

    59 Kaitlyn Dr, Hanover, PA 17331
  • /27

    $250,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    18 Center St, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,499

    Last Listing Agent Melissa OConnor Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    18 Center St, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /32

      Est $199,880 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Hammond Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      530 Hammond Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Rose Iron Valley Real Estate Hanover

  • /45

    $139,995 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    547 Mcallister St, Hanover, PA 17331

    Opportunity awaits at 547 McAllister Street in Hanover! Located in the South Western School District, this 3-bedroom, 2 full bath semi-detached home offers a great combination of space, location, and potential. The home features a functional layout with two full bathrooms, a forced air furnace, and a full basement providing additional storage and workshop space. The third floor offers potential

    Liz Hamberger Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    547 Mcallister St, Hanover, PA 17331
  • /2

    $232,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    120 Charles Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,257

    Last Listing Agent Daniele Girken Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    120 Charles Ave, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      583 1/2 Mcallister St, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      583 1/2 Mcallister St, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Broc Schmelyun Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /22

    $239,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    430 Clover Ln, Hanover, PA 17331

    Lovely rancher with partially fenced yard, shed, and almost 1/2 ac backing to fields. Easy one level living !Sun/med room at the back off the parking area. 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths one with tub and one with walk-in shower. Complete with all appliances (gas hoook-up available for stove plus washer & dryer. Publis water and sewer. Natural gas heat. New roof ( 30 yr shingles -2008), new HVAC

    Carol Fertitta Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    430 Clover Ln, Hanover, PA 17331
  • /51

    $372,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    43 Little Knoll Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,647

43 Little Knoll Dr, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /29

      Est $276,859 Not Listed For Sale

      48 S Center St, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      48 S Center St, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Wherley RE/MAX

  • /21

    $185,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    14 Fair Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

    You don't want to miss this 2-3 bedroom colonial with tons of character and charm. Big front porch and nice sized yard. 3 off street parking spots in the back. South Western School District. More photos and information coming.

    Travis Myers Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    14 Fair Ave, Hanover, PA 17331
  • /22

    $280,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    37 Coop Ln, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,558

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Peterman Iron Valley Real Estate Hanover

    37 Coop Ln, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /36

      Est $347,451 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Beck Mill Rd, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      247 Beck Mill Rd, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey White Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /30

    $174,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    583 Mcallister St, Hanover, PA 17331

    This 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers a convenient location close to everyday amenities, with many just a short distance away. The main level features neutral colors, two living areas, and a flexible space that could be used as a dining room, home office, or additional sitting area. The eat-in kitchen includes laundry access and a half bath for added convenience. Upstairs, you’ll find three

    Heather Aughenbaugh Realty One Group Generations

    583 Mcallister St, Hanover, PA 17331
  • /2

    $492,449 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    104 Stonewicke Dr Unit 86, Parkville, PA 17331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $192/SF

104 Stonewicke Dr Unit 86, Parkville, PA 17331
    • /45

      Est $471,108 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Friar Run, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      940 Friar Run, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KASEY KING Iron Valley Real Estate Hanover

  • /41

    $299,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    76 Coop Ln, Hanover, PA 17331

    Welcome to one of the largest models in the community, offering nearly 2,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Built in 2022, this home combines modern finishes with the ease of low-maintenance living.Step inside to an open-concept layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining, with spacious living and dining areas that flow seamlessly together—all complemented by

    Julie Shelley Cummings & Co. Realtors

    76 Coop Ln, Hanover, PA 17331
  • /41

    $199,900 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    426 Manor St, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,492

    Last Listing Agent Darren Dickensheets RE/MAX Quality Service, Inc.

    426 Manor St, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /37

      Est $488,321 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Ripple Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      925 Ripple Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

  • /27

    $240,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,333 Sq Ft

    933 Centennial Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

    Situated on nearly half an acre in a convenient Hanover location near local schools, this property offers both comfortable living and added flexibility. The main home provides functional, low maintenance living space, while the oversized detached garage features a unique setup—one side serving as a two-car garage and the other as a separate dwelling complete with its own kitchen, full bathroom,

    Ethan Funderburk Real of Pennsylvania

    933 Centennial Ave, Hanover, PA 17331
  • /31

    $410,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    203 Fieldstone, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,592

    Last Listing Agent Blake Carroll RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    203 Fieldstone, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /39

      Est $484,546 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Kaitlyn Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      22 Kaitlyn Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Yeager Homes and Farms Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home