3,741

Parkville, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $430,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    200 Sonny St, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,808

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Chandler Cummings & Co. Realtors

    200 Sonny St, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /38

      Est $251,557 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Morningstar Ct, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      199 Morningstar Ct, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Myers Jr EXP Realty, LLC

  • /18

    $185,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    138 Mussetta St, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,062

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Shafer Sites Realty, Inc.

    138 Mussetta St, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /22

      Est $236,180 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Morningstar Ct, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      80 Morningstar Ct, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Eshleman Charles & Associates RE

  • /20

    $198,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    51 W Granger St, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,687

    Last Listing Agent Victor Luna VRA Realty

    51 W Granger St, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /33

      Est $259,248 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Breezewood Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      230 Breezewood Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trina Grimm Monument Sotheby's International Realty

  • /26

    $290,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    10 Hill St, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,636

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hilker RE/MAX Quality Service, Inc.

    10 Hill St, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /25

      Est $279,706 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Lion Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      62 Lion Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rickrode Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /52

    $274,975 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    16 Meadowview Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,822

    Last Listing Agent Darren Dickensheets RE/MAX Quality Service, Inc.

    16 Meadowview Dr, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /26

      Est $224,659 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lion Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      100 Lion Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Messinger RE/MAX

  • /2

    $362,234 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    435 Ripple Dr Unit 60, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Waechter Joseph A Myers Real Estate, Inc.

    435 Ripple Dr Unit 60, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /34

      Est $299,240 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Lion Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      99 Lion Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,500
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Broc Schmelyun Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /2

    $437,272 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1501 Maple Ln Unit 184, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF

1501 Maple Ln Unit 184, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /41

      Est $350,642 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Lion Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      63 Lion Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gail Schuchart Cummings & Co. Realtors

  • /38

    $195,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    608 Spring Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,911

    Last Listing Agent Alex Vincent Next Step Realty

    608 Spring Ave, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /31

      Est $336,739 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Valley Run Cir, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7 Valley Run Cir, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Neil Reichart Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /28

    $255,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5 Carson Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,550

    Last Listing Agent Liz Hamberger Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    5 Carson Ave, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /33

      Est $295,980 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Blue Spruce Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      23 Blue Spruce Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Thomas Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

  • /32

    $275,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    97 Overlook Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,500

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Hutchison Turn Key Realty Group

    97 Overlook Dr, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /36

      Est $313,519 Not Listed For Sale

      6 S Vail Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6 S Vail Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Mede-Butt Iron Valley Real Estate Hanover

  • /46

    $225,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    210 Charles Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,642

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Boyle RE/MAX Quality Service, Inc.

    210 Charles Ave, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /33

      Est $316,957 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Blue Spruce Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      24 Blue Spruce Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Federico Busacca EXP Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $300,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    62 Coop Ln, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,095

    Last Listing Agent Joe Washburn Century 21 Realty Services

    62 Coop Ln, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /8

      Est $191,054 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Mussetta St, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      146 Mussetta St, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Garber RE/MAX

  • /20

    $288,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    501 Charles Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,780

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Dillon ExecuHome Realty-Hanover

    501 Charles Ave, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /80

      Est $194,878 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Edward St, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      137 Edward St, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

  • /2

    $244,900 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    522 S High St, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,780

    Last Listing Agent Brian Berkheimer Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    522 S High St, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /33

      Est $210,788 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Edward St, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      105 Edward St, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Short RE/MAX

  • /61

    $540,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    12 Boulder Rd, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,967

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Yeager Homes and Farms Real Estate

    12 Boulder Rd, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /20

      Est $222,715 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Edward St, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 Edward St, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Gonzales Core Partners Realty LLC

  • 45 Wilmar Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

    $260,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    45 Wilmar Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,903

45 Wilmar Ave, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /17

      Est $184,415 Not Listed For Sale

      639 Fulton St, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      639 Fulton St, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Rose Iron Valley Real Estate Hanover

  • /19

    $235,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    48 Brewster St, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,570

    Last Listing Agent Dan Bateman Harget Realty Group

    48 Brewster St, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /13

      Est $190,664 Not Listed For Sale

      626 Fulton St, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      626 Fulton St, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Schultz Bathon Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /23

    $205,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    522 Hammond Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,629

    Last Listing Agent Isaiah Shickley Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    522 Hammond Ave, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /20

      Est $192,629 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Edward St, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      114 Edward St, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maddy Lowe Iron Valley Real Estate Hanover

  • /25

    $212,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    23 Oneill Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,910

    Last Listing Agent Kim Mills Coldwell Banker Realty

    23 Oneill Ave, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /25

      Est $232,329 Not Listed For Sale

      591 Spring Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      591 Spring Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Dulany RE/MAX

  • /2

    $458,528 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    510 Ripple Dr Unit 50, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF

510 Ripple Dr Unit 50, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /24

      Est $222,737 Not Listed For Sale

      579 Spring Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      579 Spring Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Riggleman Real of Pennsylvania

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home