1,071

Recently Sold Parma, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /16

    $101,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1914 Grantwood Dr, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,366

    Last Listing Agent Jean Carney McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    1914 Grantwood Dr, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /14

    $190,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6403 Westlake Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,436

    Last Listing Agent Katie Rothman Howard Hanna

    6403 Westlake Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /50

    $322,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7706 E Linden Ln, Parma, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,817

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Simon Keller Williams Elevate

    7706 E Linden Ln, Parma, OH 44130
  • /3

    $44,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0 Goans Place Unit 5093738, Parma, OH 44134

    • Land
    • 10,149 Sq Ft
    • $188,841 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Ali JMG Ohio

    0 Goans Place Unit 5093738, Parma, OH 44134
  • /50

    $316,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7715 Barton Hill Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,740

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Marica CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

    7715 Barton Hill Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /31

    $295,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5815 Warwick Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,378

    Last Listing Agent Marie Nader Howard Hanna

    5815 Warwick Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /37

    $280,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7297 Beresford Ave, Parma, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,285

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Mireiter Real Estate Quest, Inc.

    7297 Beresford Ave, Parma, OH 44130
  • /31

    $255,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4811 W Pleasant Valley Rd, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,157

    Last Listing Agent Despina Kofinas RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    4811 W Pleasant Valley Rd, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /36

    $218,888 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6818 Farnsworth Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,188

    Last Listing Agent David Breslin Russell Real Estate Services

    6818 Farnsworth Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /39

    $249,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    7760 York Rd, Parma, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,733

    Last Listing Agent Shatanya Gay EXP Realty, LLC.

    7760 York Rd, Parma, OH 44130
  • /34

    $198,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2918 North Ave, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,141

    Last Listing Agent DON Collopy EXP Realty, LLC.

    2918 North Ave, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /29

    $164,500 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    6406 Sunderland Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,889

    Last Listing Agent Adriane Acquaviva-Beris EXP Realty, LLC.

    6406 Sunderland Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /48

    $321,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4663 Coral Gables Dr, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,366

    Last Listing Agent Judy Nupp Howard Hanna

    4663 Coral Gables Dr, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /29

    $220,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2838 Marda Dr, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,394

    Last Listing Agent William Donnelly JMG Ohio

    2838 Marda Dr, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /37

    $219,900 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5252 W 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,369

    Last Listing Agent Charles Burmeister Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    5252 W 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /45

    $325,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5820 Sandy Hook Dr, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,794

    Last Listing Agent Dorde Vujadinovic EXP Realty, LLC.

    5820 Sandy Hook Dr, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /32

    $350,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    8603 Pin Oak Dr, Parma, OH 44130

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,421

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Boron M. C. Real Estate

    8603 Pin Oak Dr, Parma, OH 44130
  • /35

    $226,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7912 Chesterfield Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,238

    Last Listing Agent Connor Kobilarcsik Russell Real Estate Services

    7912 Chesterfield Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /23

    $170,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    12972 W Sprague Rd, Parma, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,365

    Last Listing Agent Maria Grillis EXP Realty, LLC.

    12972 W Sprague Rd, Parma, OH 44130
  • /38

    $263,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    3125 Somia Dr, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,860

    Last Listing Agent Ahren Booher Keller Williams Elevate

    3125 Somia Dr, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /29

    $184,900 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5554 Landover Ct Unit 282, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,221

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Valentine Century 21 DeAnna Realty

    5554 Landover Ct Unit 282, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /28

    $150,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    6903 Luelda Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,174

    Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    6903 Luelda Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /43

    $230,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2610 Brookdale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,032

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sunkel Howard Hanna

    2610 Brookdale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /34

    $223,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    6023 Pelham Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,677

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Frederick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    6023 Pelham Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /23

    $194,500 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2960 Hetzel Dr, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,687

    Last Listing Agent Drew Vaneck Westway Realty

    2960 Hetzel Dr, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /9

    $160,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7334 Parma Park Blvd, Parma, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,009

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Crawford RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    7334 Parma Park Blvd, Parma, OH 44130
  • /46

    $170,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5231 W 16th St, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,516

    Last Listing Agent Janel Jendre HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    5231 W 16th St, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /39

    $254,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9621 Elsmere Dr, Parma, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,485

    Last Listing Agent Ann Harry EXP Realty, LLC.

    9621 Elsmere Dr, Parma, OH 44130
  • /44

    $302,500 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6601 Brownfield Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,230

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Pal RE/MAX Real Estate Group

    6601 Brownfield Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /37

    $250,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2465 Dentzler Rd, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,365

    Last Listing Agent Michael Monaco HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    2465 Dentzler Rd, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /50

    $260,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7706 Renwood Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,741

    Last Listing Agent Michael Atkinson RE/MAX Real Estate Group

    7706 Renwood Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /31

    $220,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4516 Snow Rd, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,925

    Last Listing Agent Mark Vittardi CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

    4516 Snow Rd, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /27

    $249,500 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3326 Grovewood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,937

    Last Listing Agent Andrey Godes Keller Williams Living

    3326 Grovewood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /19

    $144,900 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    8301 Fernhill Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,580

    Last Listing Agent Roger Peters Sr. Regal Realty, Inc.

    8301 Fernhill Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /18

    $236,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5850 S Park Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,524

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    5850 S Park Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /36

    $184,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    7203 Gilbert Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,787

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Cutler EXP Realty, LLC.

    7203 Gilbert Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /33

    $273,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6886 Lynett Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,386

    Last Listing Agent Sara Medrick EXP Realty, LLC.

    6886 Lynett Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /36

    $317,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7547 N Linden Ln, Parma, OH 44130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,149

    Last Listing Agent Czarina Caluya-Fini Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    7547 N Linden Ln, Parma, OH 44130
  • /48

    $284,990 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    7272 Normandy Dr, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,991

    Last Listing Agent Sam LoFaso LoFaso Real Estate Services

    7272 Normandy Dr, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /20

    $225,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7603 Jameson Rd, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,836

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bradley Classic Realty Group, Inc.

    7603 Jameson Rd, Cleveland, OH 44129

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home