1,071

Recently Sold Parma, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $195,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    907 Hillsdale Rd, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,816

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    907 Hillsdale Rd, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /29

    $219,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6342 Chestnut Hills Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,683

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Conley-Mooney EXP Realty, LLC.

    6342 Chestnut Hills Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /26

    $262,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5515 Merkle Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,404

    Last Listing Agent Marie Nader Howard Hanna

    5515 Merkle Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /50

    $279,900 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    8102 Whitehaven Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,562

    Last Listing Agent Lois Byrne Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    8102 Whitehaven Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /34

    $185,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    10500 Snow Rd, Parma, OH 44130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,256

    Last Listing Agent Bob Szarek Howard Hanna

    10500 Snow Rd, Parma, OH 44130
  • /18

    $187,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5250 Whispering Oaks Blvd Unit C1, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,871

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Whitaker ERA Real Solutions Realty

    5250 Whispering Oaks Blvd Unit C1, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /33

    $155,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6466 Concord Dr Unit M4, Parma, OH 44134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,475

    Last Listing Agent William Donnelly JMG Ohio

    6466 Concord Dr Unit M4, Parma, OH 44134
  • /19

    $116,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5651 Broadview Rd Unit B4, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,534

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Hajek RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    5651 Broadview Rd Unit B4, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /32

    $237,700 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5718 Merkle Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,466

    Last Listing Agent Brian Salem EXP Realty, LLC.

    5718 Merkle Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /41

    $205,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6483 Kerneywood Rd, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,473

    Last Listing Agent Gabriele Baltrunaite Century 21 Homestar

    6483 Kerneywood Rd, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /31

    $169,900 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    6474 State Rd Unit I-10, Parma, OH 44134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,044

    Last Listing Agent Diane Weseloh Keller Williams Elevate

    6474 State Rd Unit I-10, Parma, OH 44134
  • /50

    $260,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    10514 Snow Rd, Parma, OH 44130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,387

    Last Listing Agent Kim Kramer Howard Hanna

    10514 Snow Rd, Parma, OH 44130
  • /19

    $158,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    5803 Merkle Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,894

    Last Listing Agent Bassel Bahhur HomePoint Real Estate

    5803 Merkle Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /40

    $385,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1903 David Ave, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,026

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Kracht Russell Real Estate Services

    1903 David Ave, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /49

    $235,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    10334 Moore Dr, Parma, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,177

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    10334 Moore Dr, Parma, OH 44130
  • /30

    $308,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    8201 Royalview Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,580

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Schuld CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

    8201 Royalview Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /42

    $245,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6610 Renwood Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,622

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Stracensky Key Realty

    6610 Renwood Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /27

    $215,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6610 Farnsworth Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,063

    Last Listing Agent Michal Klejna Century 21 Homestar

    6610 Farnsworth Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /25

    $290,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1909 Staunton Dr, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,158

    Last Listing Agent Marie Nader Howard Hanna

    1909 Staunton Dr, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /24

    $185,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7707 Liberty Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,099

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Montgomery Russell Real Estate Services

    7707 Liberty Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /4

    $197,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    11000 W Sprague Rd, Parma, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,514

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Grujic Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    11000 W Sprague Rd, Parma, OH 44130
  • /42

    $285,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    12984 Martin Dr, Parma, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,295

    Last Listing Agent Edward Zubek Howard Hanna

    12984 Martin Dr, Parma, OH 44130
  • /32

    $271,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3200 Dentzler Rd, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,329

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Drager The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

    3200 Dentzler Rd, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /50

    $240,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    11002 Brainard Dr, Parma, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,805

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Kintop Forestwood Realty

    11002 Brainard Dr, Parma, OH 44130
  • /31

    $275,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    12220 Zona Ln, Parma, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,427

    Last Listing Agent Viola Nagy Howard Hanna

    12220 Zona Ln, Parma, OH 44130
  • /19

    $160,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4424 Forestwood Dr, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,165

    Last Listing Agent Keith Ramach Howard Hanna

    4424 Forestwood Dr, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /27

    $238,500 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5911 Laverne Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,060

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lance Inactive Agent

    5911 Laverne Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /50

    $273,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5903 Warwick Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Weseloh Keller Williams Elevate

    5903 Warwick Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /45

    $207,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    8005 Thornton Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,251

    Last Listing Agent Nataliya Krekhovetska Real of Ohio

    8005 Thornton Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /27

    $210,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1805 Keystone Rd, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,760

    Last Listing Agent Charles Maurer CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

    1805 Keystone Rd, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /8

    $133,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5618 Merkle Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,862

    Last Listing Agent Kim Martorana EXP Realty, LLC.

    5618 Merkle Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /44

    $202,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7609 Wooster Pkwy, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,270

    Last Listing Agent Diane DiFrancesco Russell Real Estate Services

    7609 Wooster Pkwy, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /46

    $218,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    8803 Pinegrove Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,633

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Kilbane EXP Realty, LLC.

    8803 Pinegrove Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /42

    $198,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5814 Allanwood Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,202

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Gould Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    5814 Allanwood Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /50

    $151,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6298 Chestnut Hills Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,628

    Last Listing Agent Amber Lynn Callahan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Lucien Realty

    6298 Chestnut Hills Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /36

    $240,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8300 Southington Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,648

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Kronk Howard Hanna

    8300 Southington Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /44

    $395,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3291 Saint Andrews Dr, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,454

    Last Listing Agent Oleg Bosovik Keller Williams Elevate

    3291 Saint Andrews Dr, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /32

    $235,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3205 George Ave, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,720

    Last Listing Agent Josh Janus Key Realty

    3205 George Ave, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /6

    $160,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6392 Doncaster Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,281

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Keller Howard Hanna

    6392 Doncaster Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /36

    $307,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8584 Newcomb Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,026

    Last Listing Agent Shellie Rockwell RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    8584 Newcomb Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home