7,183

Parsippany, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 720 S Beverwyck Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $727,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 S Beverwyck Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      720 S Beverwyck Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Epsky WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 26 Schuyler St, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $762,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Schuyler St, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      26 Schuyler St, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ERIC JON MELNIKOFF KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 36 Lord Stirling Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $798,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Lord Stirling Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      36 Lord Stirling Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mayer Stroh KELLER WILLIAMS MONMOUTH OCEAN

    • 19 Reynolds Ave, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $999,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Reynolds Ave, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19 Reynolds Ave, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,750
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Murray Robertson RE/MAX

    • 1 Sunrise Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $1,699,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sunrise Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1 Sunrise Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Simone Keller Williams Park Views

    • 3 Cherbourg Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $848,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cherbourg Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3 Cherbourg Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent VANESSA MESSINA SERHANT NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 25 Nantes Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $786,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Nantes Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      25 Nantes Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ernest Williams HIGHMARK REAL ESTATE

    • 9 Renault Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $786,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Renault Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9 Renault Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Haslett KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 33 Deauville Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $880,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Deauville Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      33 Deauville Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Messina Serhant New Jersey LLC

    • 19 Templar Way, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $873,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Templar Way, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      19 Templar Way, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KATHRYN MASTERS KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • /2

      Est $816,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Templar Way, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      29 Templar Way, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000

      Last Listing Agent Goran Matlijoski KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    • /2

      Est $832,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Templar Way, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      27 Templar Way, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • Last Sold Price $605,000

• 383 E Halsey Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $691,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 E Halsey Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      383 E Halsey Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Avner Zvulun REMAX Select

    • 269 E Halsey Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $817,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 E Halsey Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      269 E Halsey Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Will Alfaro Coldwell Banker, Upper Montclair

    • 14 Normandy Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $921,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Normandy Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      14 Normandy Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CHUNG HO CHANG RE/MAX

    • 300 E Halsey Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $1,246,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E Halsey Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      300 E Halsey Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Treacy HOWARD HANNA RAND REALTY

    • 10 Morgan Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $819,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Morgan Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10 Morgan Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Anthony KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 87 Ball Ave, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $495,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Ball Ave, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      87 Ball Ave, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Goran Matlijoski Keller Williams Integrity

    • 150 Hawkins Ave, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $701,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Hawkins Ave, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      150 Hawkins Ave, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Altamuro KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 23 Farrand Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $846,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Farrand Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      23 Farrand Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BOB WILHALME WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 8 Hidden Glen Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $749,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hidden Glen Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8 Hidden Glen Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 9 Rhoda Terrace, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $811,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Rhoda Terrace, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9 Rhoda Terrace, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DONALD C PIERCE JR BHHS HORIZON REALTY

    • 749 Vail Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $715,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      749 Vail Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      749 Vail Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,900
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CARLOS ROMAN KELLER WILLIAMS CITY LIFE REALTY

    • 6 Cherry Ln, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $749,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cherry Ln, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6 Cherry Ln, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ernest Williams HIGHMARK REAL ESTATE

    • 11 Cherry Ln, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $751,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cherry Ln, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11 Cherry Ln, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ernest Williams HIGHMARK REAL ESTATE

    • 8 Greenbriar Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $814,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Greenbriar Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8 Greenbriar Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Scura COMPASS OF NEW JERSEY

    • 14 Ser Del Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $653,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Ser Del Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      14 Ser Del Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Scura COMPASS OF NEW JERSEY

    • 11 Arnold Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $788,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Arnold Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11 Arnold Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BOB WILHALME WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 12 Alba Place, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $837,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Alba Place, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12 Alba Place, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DONNA LERNER WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 31 Elm Ave, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $590,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Elm Ave, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      31 Elm Ave, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Loran RE/MAX

    • 48 White Oak Ct, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $637,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 White Oak Ct, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      48 White Oak Ct, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Torsiello C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 5 Condit Ave, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $796,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Condit Ave, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5 Condit Ave, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SABRINA ALI WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 32 Rockaway Place, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $753,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Rockaway Place, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      32 Rockaway Place, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Simone Rand Realty

    • 320 N Beverwyck Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $717,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 N Beverwyck Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 20,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      320 N Beverwyck Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daven Shah PRESTIGE PROPERTY GROUP MONTCLAIR

    • 29 Roosevelt Ave S, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $741,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Roosevelt Ave S, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      29 Roosevelt Ave S, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

• 8 McNeile Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $731,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 McNeile Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8 McNeile Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Scura COMPASS OF NEW JERSEY

    • 15 Maplewood Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $827,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Maplewood Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15 Maplewood Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Scura COMPASS OF NEW JERSEY

    • 52 Stephen Terrace, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $913,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Stephen Terrace, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      52 Stephen Terrace, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,500
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DOMINICK FARELLI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 22 Woodhaven Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $819,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Woodhaven Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      22 Woodhaven Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Schror REDFIN CORPORATION

    • 19 Briarwood St, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $731,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Briarwood St, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      19 Briarwood St, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Scura COMPASS OF NEW JERSEY

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home