7,183

Parsippany, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • 53 Canton Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $633,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Canton Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      53 Canton Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KATHRYN MASTERS KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 137 Flemington Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $551,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Flemington Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      137 Flemington Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Hastie WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 70 Haddon Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $784,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Haddon Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      70 Haddon Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Himanshu Patel TVERDOV HOUSING

    • 73 Delanco Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $559,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Delanco Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      73 Delanco Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Graham RE/MAX

    • 188 Elmwood Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $632,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Elmwood Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      188 Elmwood Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,500
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JANE CONWAY KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 197 Elmwood Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $578,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Elmwood Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      197 Elmwood Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANTHONY JUSTO WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 131 Beachwood Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $660,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Beachwood Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      131 Beachwood Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

• 11 Belleville Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $768,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Belleville Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      11 Belleville Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Riesebeck WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 10 Auburn Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $636,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Auburn Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10 Auburn Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glen Baker RE/MAX

    • 151 Allentown Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $508,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Allentown Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      151 Allentown Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent BOB WILHALME WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 100 Harrison Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $450,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Harrison Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      100 Harrison Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cara McCarthy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 98 Northfield Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $539,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Northfield Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      98 Northfield Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent VISHAL MAHER REALTYMARK SELECT

    • 91 Allentown Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $654,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Allentown Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      91 Allentown Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JAMES E OLIVER EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 130 Marmora Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $723,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Marmora Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      130 Marmora Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Giovanna Van Valkenburg RE/MAX

    • 116 Northfield Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $760,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Northfield Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      116 Northfield Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Aguanno REALTY EXECUTIVES PLATINUM

    • 85 Bound Brook Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $651,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Bound Brook Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      85 Bound Brook Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikol Puco COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 199 Camden Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $738,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Camden Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      199 Camden Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Hanson BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

    • 53 Bound Brook Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $1,148,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Bound Brook Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      53 Bound Brook Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent HEKI H. BUDZYN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 265 Marcella Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $490,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Marcella Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      265 Marcella Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DOMINICK FARELLI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 258 Camden Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $496,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Camden Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      258 Camden Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen English REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 50 Wingate Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $686,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Wingate Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      50 Wingate Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hipwell RE/MAX

    • 16 Braemar Ct, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $1,046,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Braemar Ct, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      16 Braemar Ct, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Martone REALTY EXECUTIVES PLATINUM

    • 20 Braemar Ct, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $696,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Braemar Ct, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      20 Braemar Ct, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Johannesen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 11 Wingate Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $631,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Wingate Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11 Wingate Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Corsilli LATTIMER REALTY

    • 50 Dolly Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $758,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Dolly Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      50 Dolly Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Parker KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 22 Lakeside Dr, Parsippany-Troy Hills Twp., NJ 07054

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lakeside Dr, Parsippany-Troy Hills Twp., NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      22 Lakeside Dr, Parsippany-Troy Hills Twp., NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

• 195 N Beverwyck Rd Unit 4, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 N Beverwyck Rd Unit 4, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1960
      195 N Beverwyck Rd Unit 4, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOSHUA WAER WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 159 Knoll Rd, Parsippany-Troy Hills, NJ 07054

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Knoll Rd, Parsippany-Troy Hills, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1980
      159 Knoll Rd, Parsippany-Troy Hills, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT W. VAN DER WENDE BHHS VAN DER WENDE PROPERTIES

    • 7 Waldon Way, Parsippany-Troy Hills Twp., NJ 07054

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Waldon Way, Parsippany-Troy Hills Twp., NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1965
      7 Waldon Way, Parsippany-Troy Hills Twp., NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOAN J NIX COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 354 Kingston Rd, Parsippany-Troy Hills, NJ 07054

      Est $442,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 Kingston Rd, Parsippany-Troy Hills, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      354 Kingston Rd, Parsippany-Troy Hills, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Lesch C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 53 Hamilton Rd, Par-Troy Hills Twp., NJ 07054

      Est $992,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Hamilton Rd, Par-Troy Hills Twp., NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      53 Hamilton Rd, Par-Troy Hills Twp., NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Porfido WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 285 N Beverwyck Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $915,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 N Beverwyck Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      285 N Beverwyck Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mariya Vasylkiv WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Willow Ln Unit 31, Parsippany-Troy Hills, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      61 Willow Ln Unit 31, Parsippany-Troy Hills, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Thomas Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Van Der Wende Properties

    • 270 N Beverwyck Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $719,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 N Beverwyck Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      270 N Beverwyck Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,500
      • Sep 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Moe Shaltout TOP VALUE REALTY

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Willow Ln Unit 36142932, Parsippany-Troy Hills, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
      • 4,059 Sq Ft
      40 Willow Ln Unit 36142932, Parsippany-Troy Hills, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Marcella Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $825,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Marcella Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      30 Marcella Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Jan 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rusi Gandhi RE/MAX

    • 141 Farmingdale Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $898,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Farmingdale Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      141 Farmingdale Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Triveni Gurikar RE/MAX

    • 84 Allentown Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $727,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Allentown Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      84 Allentown Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent SHASHI GUPTA PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 87 Farmingdale Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $830,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Farmingdale Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      87 Farmingdale Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda LoCastro RE/MAX

    • 189 Knoll Rd, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $920,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Knoll Rd, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      189 Knoll Rd, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,700
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home