7,183

Parsippany, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 33 Flemington Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $654,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Flemington Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      33 Flemington Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Oct 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LEONARD CIPKINS WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 30 Gordon Cir Unit 30, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $715,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Gordon Cir Unit 30, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      30 Gordon Cir Unit 30, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Odenbrett COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 11 Wolf Place, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $660,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Wolf Place, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11 Wolf Place, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Scura COMPASS OF NEW JERSEY

    • 56 White Oak Ct, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $728,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 White Oak Ct, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      56 White Oak Ct, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mae Gamboa KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN REALTY

    • 1 Union Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $722,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Union Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1 Union Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Aug 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JAN NICHOLS C-21 CEDARCREST REALTY

    • 2 Orston Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $642,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Orston Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2 Orston Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent OMAR SUBHI EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 59 Westminster Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $828,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Westminster Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      59 Westminster Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Zander Oldendorp COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 180 Littleton Rd Unit 90, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $264,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Littleton Rd Unit 90, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      180 Littleton Rd Unit 90, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent GEORGE JENKINS COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 71 Bridgeton Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $422,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Bridgeton Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      71 Bridgeton Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Schuck COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 37 Normandy Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $851,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Normandy Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      37 Normandy Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Scura COMPASS OF NEW JERSEY

    • 34 Rockaway Place, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $762,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Rockaway Place, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      34 Rockaway Place, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marlena Defillipps RE/MAX

    • 12 Lakeside Dr, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $1,231,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lakeside Dr, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12 Lakeside Dr, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,100
      • Aug 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent KATHRYN MASTERS KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 129 S Beverwyck Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $928,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 S Beverwyck Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1771
      129 S Beverwyck Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Frederico COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 189 Littleton Rd Unit 75, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $311,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Littleton Rd Unit 75, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      189 Littleton Rd Unit 75, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,111
      • Dec 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rusi Gandhi RE/MAX

    • 65 Longport Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $539,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Longport Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      65 Longport Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Martone REALTY EXECUTIVES PLATINUM

    • 8 Kelley Ln Unit C1, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Kelley Ln Unit C1, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8 Kelley Ln Unit C1, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent GIOACHINO KILANOWSKI WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 30 Woodland Dr, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $644,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Woodland Dr, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      30 Woodland Dr, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent BARBARA FERGUSON WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 219 Marcella Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $509,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Marcella Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      219 Marcella Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Mar 25, 2021

• 106 Arthur Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $606,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Arthur Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      106 Arthur Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Burr REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 203 Kingston Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $471,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Kingston Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      203 Kingston Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MAHALAKSHMI GULLAPALLI WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 24 Longport Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $631,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Longport Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      24 Longport Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Angela Capriola C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 216 Allentown Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $591,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Allentown Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      216 Allentown Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paul Johannesen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 15 Sussex Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $668,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Sussex Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15 Sussex Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 19, 2019

• 209 Edwards Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $676,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Edwards Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      209 Edwards Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kiliszek EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 24 Aida Ct, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $1,156,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Aida Ct, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      24 Aida Ct, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY

    • 44 Holland Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $654,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Holland Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      44 Holland Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent BISHOY MEGALLA KELLER WILLIAMS TEAM REALTY

    • 4 Kelley Ln Unit E1, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Kelley Ln Unit E1, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4 Kelley Ln Unit E1, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Bochner COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 9 Faber Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $689,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Faber Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9 Faber Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DANA DANG GARDEN HOME REALTY

    • 46 Kelley Ln Unit A1, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Kelley Ln Unit A1, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      46 Kelley Ln Unit A1, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Davie TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 46 Mayetta Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $629,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Mayetta Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      46 Mayetta Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent NICHOLAS DIRIENZO BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 180 Littleton Rd Unit 12, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $276,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Littleton Rd Unit 12, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      180 Littleton Rd Unit 12, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Nov 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rusi Gandhi RE/MAX

    • 959 S Beverwyck Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $743,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      959 S Beverwyck Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      959 S Beverwyck Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rodriguez NICHOLAS REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    • 11 Hidden Glen Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $825,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hidden Glen Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11 Hidden Glen Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent NATALIA HAIDUKEWYCH WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 188 Camden Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $515,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Camden Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      188 Camden Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ROBERTA BUTERA BHHS HORIZON REALTY

    • 12 Cherbourg Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $829,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cherbourg Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12 Cherbourg Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda LoCastro RE/MAX

    • 11 Forest Dr, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $643,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Forest Dr, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11 Forest Dr, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LEONARD CIPKINS WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 80 Fieldcrest Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $836,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Fieldcrest Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      80 Fieldcrest Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ilene Horowitz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 21 New Meadow Trail, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $826,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 New Meadow Trail, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      21 New Meadow Trail, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Scura COMPASS OF NEW JERSEY

    • 21 Dorothy Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $482,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Dorothy Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      21 Dorothy Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rusi Gandhi RE/MAX

    • 33 Stirling Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $941,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Stirling Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      33 Stirling Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Doyne COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home