7,183

Parsippany, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 10 Willow Way, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $760,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Willow Way, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10 Willow Way, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Crawford KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 789 Vail Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $536,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      789 Vail Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      789 Vail Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA MCCARTHY WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 5 Ogden Place, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $821,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ogden Place, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Ogden Place, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Feb 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent MAGGIE ABDO C-21 SEMIAO AND ASSOCIATES

    • 15 Trojan Ave, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $736,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Trojan Ave, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      15 Trojan Ave, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,900
      • Apr 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN SORKIN RE/MAX

    • 21 Union Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $812,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Union Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      21 Union Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Jun 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Scura COMPASS OF NEW JERSEY

    • 7 Trojan Ave, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $852,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Trojan Ave, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7 Trojan Ave, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent KATHRYN MASTERS KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 12 Pitman Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $659,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pitman Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12 Pitman Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rusi Gandhi RE/MAX

    • 165 Gladstone Dr Unit 165, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $744,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Gladstone Dr Unit 165, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      165 Gladstone Dr Unit 165, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,500
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lily Chu-Constable COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 218 Longport Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $1,116,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Longport Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      218 Longport Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • May 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paul Johannesen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 9 Forest Dr, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $633,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Forest Dr, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Forest Dr, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Aug 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LEONARD CIPKINS WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 164 Gladstone Dr Unit 164, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $716,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Gladstone Dr Unit 164, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      164 Gladstone Dr Unit 164, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Smitha Ramchandani CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 42 Rockaway Place, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $853,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Rockaway Place, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      42 Rockaway Place, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Glen Baker RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $817,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Deauville Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      23 Deauville Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • Last Sold Price $569,000

      Last Listing Agent AUDREY FERRANTE WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 227 Raymound Blvd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $721,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Raymound Blvd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      227 Raymound Blvd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Jun 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM M. PEER WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 22 Eastbrook Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $861,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Eastbrook Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      22 Eastbrook Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Jul 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James DiOrio BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 136 Farmingdale Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $676,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Farmingdale Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      136 Farmingdale Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Aug 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ELVIRA GREEN COCCIA REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC.

    • 20 Normandy Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $767,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Normandy Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20 Normandy Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,529
      • Jun 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Antje Virostek RE/MAX

    • 167 Atlantic Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $537,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Atlantic Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      167 Atlantic Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JOHANNA RIVERA REALTY EXECUTIVES PROPERTY SQUAD

    • 82 Gloucester Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $673,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Gloucester Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      82 Gloucester Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,200
      • Oct 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Fanny Na-Chung KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN REALTY

    • 21 Sagamore Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $684,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sagamore Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      21 Sagamore Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Triveni Gurikar RE/MAX

    • 199 Everett Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $531,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Everett Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      199 Everett Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ENID DAVIS PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 909 Lake Shore Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $729,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Lake Shore Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      909 Lake Shore Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Martone REALTY EXECUTIVES PLATINUM

    • 7 Rhoda Terrace, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $819,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Rhoda Terrace, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7 Rhoda Terrace, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Jun 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Scura COMPASS OF NEW JERSEY

    • 81 Bell Rd, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $578,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Bell Rd, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      81 Bell Rd, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DARREN THEOBALD ELITE REALTORS OF NEW JERSEY

    • 9 Iron Forge Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $773,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Iron Forge Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9 Iron Forge Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Derek Loux REALTY EXECUTIVES PLATINUM

    • 111 Cardigan Ct, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $676,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Cardigan Ct, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      111 Cardigan Ct, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Jan 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Odenbrett COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 7 Camelot Way, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $810,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Camelot Way, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7 Camelot Way, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Delaney COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 12 Maplewood Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $827,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Maplewood Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12 Maplewood Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,500
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Taylor COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 389 Halsey Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $617,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 Halsey Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      389 Halsey Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Feb 22, 2019

• 17 Euclid Terrace, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $929,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Euclid Terrace, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      17 Euclid Terrace, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,001
      • Aug 14, 2018

• 3 Dorothy Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $480,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Dorothy Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3 Dorothy Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Susan Picillo EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 116 Elmwood Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $541,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Elmwood Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      116 Elmwood Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda LoCastro RE/MAX

    • 145 Jillian Blvd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $696,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Jillian Blvd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      145 Jillian Blvd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Jun 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LAURENT MOLLARD WEST END RESIDENTIAL

    • 308 S Beverwyck Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $571,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 S Beverwyck Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      308 S Beverwyck Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ann Rodriguez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 75 Crestview Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $690,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Crestview Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      75 Crestview Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 27, 2016

• 99 Lake Shore Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $1,125,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Lake Shore Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      99 Lake Shore Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent HECTOR DELACRUZ WINFAR REAL ESTATE LLC

    • 11 Deauville Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $827,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Deauville Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      11 Deauville Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Frederico COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 9 Alan Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $616,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Alan Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9 Alan Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Aug 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent YINNA CHIH WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $527,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Marcella Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      91 Marcella Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Olga Tsiavos RE/MAX

    • 235 Allentown Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Est $615,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Allentown Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      235 Allentown Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Aug 27, 2019

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home