9,777

Properties in ZIP Code 91104

Section Image
    • 1594 E Howard St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,194,071 Not Listed For Sale

      1594 E Howard St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1594 E Howard St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $813,825
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Stanley COMPASS

    • 1570 E Howard St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,010,202 Not Listed For Sale

      1570 E Howard St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1570 E Howard St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Stanley COMPASS

    • 1554 E Howard St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,125,365 Not Listed For Sale

      1554 E Howard St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1554 E Howard St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Podley COMPASS

    • /57

      Est $1,365,262 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Bresee Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1440 Bresee Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,093,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Dominguez

    • 1591 Wesley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,499,080 Not Listed For Sale

      1591 Wesley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1591 Wesley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Salem Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,273,148 Not Listed For Sale

      1581 Wesley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1581 Wesley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Linda Seyffert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1547 Wesley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $897,353 Not Listed For Sale

      1547 Wesley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1547 Wesley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,217/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Calhoun Coldwell Banker

    • 1539 Wesley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,303,631 Not Listed For Sale

      1539 Wesley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1539 Wesley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,286,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Liza COMPASS

    • 1431 E Howard St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $705,414 Not Listed For Sale

      1431 E Howard St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1431 E Howard St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $912/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Stanley COMPASS

    • 1425 E Howard St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $650,780 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 E Howard St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1425 E Howard St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,002/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Stanley COMPASS

    • 1489 E Elizabeth St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,321,562 Not Listed For Sale

      1489 E Elizabeth St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1489 E Elizabeth St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Liza COMPASS

    • 1465 E Elizabeth St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,093,059 Not Listed For Sale

      1465 E Elizabeth St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1465 E Elizabeth St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Stanley COMPASS

    • 1447 E Elizabeth St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,197,869 Not Listed For Sale

      1447 E Elizabeth St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1447 E Elizabeth St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Liza COMPASS

    • 1630 N Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,073,552 Not Listed For Sale

      1630 N Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1630 N Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Stanley COMPASS

    • 1518 Atchison St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,165,514 Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Atchison St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1518 Atchison St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $951/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Tripodes COMPASS

    • 1670 N Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,342,070 Not Listed For Sale

      1670 N Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1670 N Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,045/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,257,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Fautsch Vimvi California

    • 1874 N Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $2,235,707 Not Listed For Sale

      1874 N Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1874 N Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,050/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Haussler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1865 N Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $2,056,615 Not Listed For Sale

      1865 N Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1865 N Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josette Wolf The Agency

    • 1136 E Rio Grande St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,838,110 Not Listed For Sale

      1136 E Rio Grande St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1136 E Rio Grande St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Ahlfeldt Gary Ahlfeldt, Broker

    • 1255 E Howard St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $2,758,633 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 E Howard St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1255 E Howard St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $829/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,582,365
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Vanacore COMPASS

    • 974 E Topeka St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,843,949 Not Listed For Sale

      974 E Topeka St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      974 E Topeka St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynwen Hughes-boatman COMPASS

    • 849 E Ladera St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,044,953 Not Listed For Sale

      849 E Ladera St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      849 E Ladera St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $814/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marc Tahler Rodeo Realty

    • 779 E Ladera St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,053,149 Not Listed For Sale

      779 E Ladera St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      779 E Ladera St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cohn Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 1758 N El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,262,180 Not Listed For Sale

      1758 N El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1758 N El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $985/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robb Buzzini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 587 E Rio Grande St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,316,314 Not Listed For Sale

      587 E Rio Grande St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      587 E Rio Grande St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,217,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas S. Cacarnakis Berkshire Hathaway Home Serv.

    • 476 Wickliffe Dr, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,156,597 Not Listed For Sale

      476 Wickliffe Dr, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      476 Wickliffe Dr, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $915/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,083,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dhari Thein COMPASS

    • 492 Wickliffe Dr, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,089,437 Not Listed For Sale

      492 Wickliffe Dr, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      492 Wickliffe Dr, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $874/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Fuller COMPASS

    • /32

      Est $1,393,312 Not Listed For Sale

      1762 N Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1762 N Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $909/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,379,150
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Do Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 570 E Woodbury Rd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,028,938 Not Listed For Sale

      570 E Woodbury Rd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      570 E Woodbury Rd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PETE WHAN Pete Whan and Associates, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $1,345,000 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Atchison St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      370 Atchison St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,083/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Solis NELA Homes

    • /68

      Est $1,291,164 Not Listed For Sale

      1941 Juanita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1941 Juanita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,188/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Stern Trabin Compass

    • /50

      Est $1,451,927 Not Listed For Sale

      290 E Penn St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      290 E Penn St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $850/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zina Jalajel Keller Williams Encino/Sherman Oaks

    • /9

      Est $910,316 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Flower St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      263 Flower St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,750
      • Nov 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ann David Compass

    • 1651 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,593,474 Not Listed For Sale

      1651 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1651 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Guiping Ouyang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 1760 Loma Vista St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,491,128 Not Listed For Sale

      1760 Loma Vista St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1760 Loma Vista St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $999/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Luczyski COMPASS

    • 1750 Loma Vista St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $2,162,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Loma Vista St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1750 Loma Vista St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Cheng Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /40

      Est $1,966,381 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Loma Vista St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1732 Loma Vista St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,731,140
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Keyes Keyes Real Estate

    • 2120 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,737,106 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2120 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Myers COMPASS

    • 1970 E Mountain St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,752,222 Not Listed For Sale

      1970 E Mountain St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1970 E Mountain St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 2153 Casa Grande St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,385,941 Not Listed For Sale

      2153 Casa Grande St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2153 Casa Grande St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $919/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Scherbert Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home