5,644

Properties in ZIP Code 91105

Section Image
    • 945 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit D, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $965,399 Not Listed For Sale

      945 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit D, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      945 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit D, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $638/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Parker-Stanton COMPASS

    • 885 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 10, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,370,289 Not Listed For Sale

      885 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 10, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      885 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 10, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Lee COMPASS

    • 455 Orange Grove Cir, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $3,139,038 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Orange Grove Cir, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      455 Orange Grove Cir, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Pagnone Engel & Völkers La Canada

    • 787 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 7, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,263,046 Not Listed For Sale

      787 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 7, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      787 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 7, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 785 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,105,348 Not Listed For Sale

      785 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      785 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,088,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Lee HPT Realty

    • 785 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,086,699 Not Listed For Sale

      785 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      785 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Villarreal Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 522 Bradford St, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $4,984,464 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Bradford St, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      522 Bradford St, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $828/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Podley COMPASS

    • 501 Bradford St, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $3,684,133 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Bradford St, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      501 Bradford St, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,160/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Edwards Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 681 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,093,355 Not Listed For Sale

      681 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      681 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Penner COMPASS

    • 625 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 7, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,223,589 Not Listed For Sale

      625 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 7, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      625 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 7, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Henry Blackham COMPASS

    • 625 Rockwood Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $3,301,282 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Rockwood Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      625 Rockwood Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $918/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,720,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Mooradian JOHN MOORADIAN R.E. SERVICES

    • /54

      Est $8,507,555 Not Listed For Sale

      870 S San Rafael Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      870 S San Rafael Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,105/SF
      • 421 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,150,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hildebrand Crosby Doe Associates, Inc.

    • 626 Bellefontaine St, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $2,622,934 Not Listed For Sale

      626 Bellefontaine St, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      626 Bellefontaine St, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $980/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,140,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DARRELL DONE Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 678 W California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $3,190,428 Not Listed For Sale

      678 W California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      678 W California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,430,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Oliver Liu Universal Elite Inc.

    • /34

      Est $3,212,425 Not Listed For Sale

      534 Lakeview Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      534 Lakeview Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,064/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Heatherly DPP

    • 520 Lakeview Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $3,396,916 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Lakeview Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      520 Lakeview Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $954/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Romero Keller Williams Realty

    • 391 Rosita Ln, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $2,402,689 Not Listed For Sale

      391 Rosita Ln, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      391 Rosita Ln, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,083/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,181,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Seber Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 375 S San Rafael Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $6,687,303 Not Listed For Sale

      375 S San Rafael Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      375 S San Rafael Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $772/SF
      • 669 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,662,270
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Bourland COMPASS

    • 26 San Miguel Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,787,595 Not Listed For Sale

      26 San Miguel Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      26 San Miguel Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,449,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Botsford COMPASS

    • 150 Club Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,836,200 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Club Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      150 Club Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Banks Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 152 Annandale Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $2,212,206 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Annandale Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      152 Annandale Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $927/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,905,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DARRELL DONE Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 271 Glen Summer Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $3,100,620 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Glen Summer Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      271 Glen Summer Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $897/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,580,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Nunnelly DPP LFRO Associates

    • 359 California Terrace, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $3,614,807 Not Listed For Sale

      359 California Terrace, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      359 California Terrace, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $984/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Arrobio The Agency

    • 535 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 7, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,670,337 Not Listed For Sale

      535 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 7, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      535 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 7, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,631,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynwen Hughes-boatman COMPASS

    • 468 Lockehaven St, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $3,556,806 Not Listed For Sale

      468 Lockehaven St, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      468 Lockehaven St, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,757,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 251 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,346,217 Not Listed For Sale

      251 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      251 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,259,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Podley COMPASS

    • 251 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,584,709 Not Listed For Sale

      251 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      251 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent mark ogden Sotheby's International Realty

    • 480 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 15, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,593,272 Not Listed For Sale

      480 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 15, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      480 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 15, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aason Alms COMPASS

    • 422 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,255,933 Not Listed For Sale

      422 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      422 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susie Aguirre COMPASS

    • 408 S Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,308,929 Not Listed For Sale

      408 S Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      408 S Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,098,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brett Furrey COMPASS

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,517,580 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Wycoff Raymond Hill Realty

    • 66 N Arroyo Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,552,689 Not Listed For Sale

      66 N Arroyo Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      66 N Arroyo Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Fuller COMPASS

    • 355 S Marengo Ave Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $589,153 Not Listed For Sale

      355 S Marengo Ave Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      355 S Marengo Ave Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Parsons Keller Williams Realty

    • 355 S Marengo Ave Unit 106, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $773,503 Not Listed For Sale

      355 S Marengo Ave Unit 106, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      355 S Marengo Ave Unit 106, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Beebe Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 415 Anita Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $2,912,915 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Anita Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      415 Anita Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,260,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pei-Chi Chang Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 1519 Cheviotdale Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,530,615 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Cheviotdale Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1519 Cheviotdale Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,061/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Stever Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,773,665 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Malcolm Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      285 Malcolm Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,378,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy King Compass

    • 205 Malcolm Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $2,068,657 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Malcolm Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      205 Malcolm Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,018/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,955,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Darling COMPASS

    • 165 Anita Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,755,988 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Anita Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      165 Anita Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $941/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shaunt Zakarian Compass

    • 100 Sequoia Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,849,211 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Sequoia Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      100 Sequoia Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,942
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Ramirez COMPASS

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home