5,644

Properties in ZIP Code 91105

Section Image
    • 885 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 26, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,167,565 Not Listed For Sale

      885 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 26, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      885 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 26, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Chien RE/MAX

    • 885 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 18, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,422,111 Not Listed For Sale

      885 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 18, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      885 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 18, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rene Dolan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,439,413 Not Listed For Sale

      885 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 15, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      885 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 15, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $784/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,631,500

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Montelongo Compass

    • /32

      Est $1,203,990 Not Listed For Sale

      767 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      767 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $604/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Clark Backbeat Homes

    • /20

      Est $1,155,728 Not Listed For Sale

      757 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      757 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Moya Compass

    • 809 S Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,341,907 Not Listed For Sale

      809 S Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      809 S Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,378,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Doan Shelton Sotheby's International Realty

    • 556 La Loma Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $3,742,079 Not Listed For Sale

      556 La Loma Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      556 La Loma Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,185,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Penner COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $4,511,178 Not Listed For Sale

      760 S San Rafael Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      760 S San Rafael Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Pietrangelo eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 730 Busch Garden Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $2,913,135 Not Listed For Sale

      730 Busch Garden Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      730 Busch Garden Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $893/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,612,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Seager Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1203 Romney Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $2,080,351 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Romney Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1203 Romney Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Fuller COMPASS

    • /62

      Est $1,923,059 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Avenue 64, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1200 Avenue 64, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,012,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nellie Barnett Compass

    • 1300 Avenue 64, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,690,990 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Avenue 64, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1300 Avenue 64, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $4,634,942 Not Listed For Sale

      790 Burleigh Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      790 Burleigh Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,343/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Kallick Compass

    • 210 Sierra View Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,873,015 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Sierra View Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      210 Sierra View Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $804/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,516,585
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Schwartz Compass

    • /50

      Est $5,700,174 Not Listed For Sale

      560 S San Rafael Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      560 S San Rafael Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,057/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,700,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Archie Robb Keller Williams Realty La Canada Flintridge

    • 555 S Grand Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $3,218,266 Not Listed For Sale

      555 S Grand Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      555 S Grand Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adolfo Aguirre Real Broker

    • 453 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit B, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $985,749 Not Listed For Sale

      453 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit B, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      453 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit B, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Guerra TNG Real Estate Consultants

    • 478 Ellis St, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $3,334,797 Not Listed For Sale

      478 Ellis St, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      478 Ellis St, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,810,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Bourland COMPASS

    • 76 S Grand Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $738,349 Not Listed For Sale

      76 S Grand Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      76 S Grand Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vince Campion Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,326,642 Not Listed For Sale

      1 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

• 1 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 12, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,260,013 Not Listed For Sale

      1 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 12, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 12, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,238,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Deng COMPASS

    • 1 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 9, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,226,716 Not Listed For Sale

      1 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 9, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 9, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

• 380 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,455,542 Not Listed For Sale

      380 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      380 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carey Haynes COMPASS

    • /22

      Est $1,428,528 Not Listed For Sale

      380 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      380 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Reichling Compass

    • 306 Cherry Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,388,272 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Cherry Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      306 Cherry Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,046/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 444 Sequoia Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,827,704 Not Listed For Sale

      444 Sequoia Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      444 Sequoia Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $929/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,812,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Bray Hatlen Properties

    • 216 Malcolm Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,450,381 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Malcolm Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      216 Malcolm Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,174/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelby Crawford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,632,685 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Malcolm Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      196 Malcolm Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $740/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,684,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Darling COMPASS

    • 150 Malcolm Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,801,311 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Malcolm Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      150 Malcolm Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $789/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Neo Dela Cruz Engel & Völkers Newport Beach

    • 140 Sequoia Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,393,711 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Sequoia Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      140 Sequoia Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,137/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jade Knight HILL TOP REAL ESTATE

    • /66

      Est $4,744,002 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      375 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,700,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Flagg Compass

    • 1200 Glen Oaks Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $3,581,266 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Glen Oaks Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1200 Glen Oaks Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,224/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,280,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelby Crawford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 83 Patrician Way, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $2,724,233 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Patrician Way, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      83 Patrician Way, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 335 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,340,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LEE CUELLAR eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • /50

      Est $2,971,656 Not Listed For Sale

      668 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      668 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valeria Leininger Sotheby's International Realty

    • 659 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,528,029 Not Listed For Sale

      659 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      659 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $900/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 667 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,700,477 Not Listed For Sale

      667 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      667 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,097/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,611,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Talbert COMPASS

    • 950 Glen Oaks Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $2,180,650 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Glen Oaks Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      950 Glen Oaks Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,910,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Moore Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    • /43

      Est $1,643,987 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Kaweah Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1732 Kaweah Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,064/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Young Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1650 Poppy Peak Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,747,287 Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Poppy Peak Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1650 Poppy Peak Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $927/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 1660 La Loma Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,713,869 Not Listed For Sale

      1660 La Loma Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1660 La Loma Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home