25,831

Homes in ZIP Code 21122

Section Image
  • /37

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    225 Pennsylvania Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,405

    Last Listing Agent Michele Braun Keller Williams Flagship

    225 Pennsylvania Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Woodgate Cir Unit CLARENDON-3 STORY, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      122 Woodgate Cir Unit CLARENDON-3 STORY, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,990
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /22

    $379,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft

    8146 Hazy Dawn Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    "WELCOME HOME -to this spacious and beautifully maintained 4 bedroom 3.5 bath Colonial townhome nestled in the heart of desirable Anne Arundel County. Perfectly located between Annapolis and Baltimore with easy access to Washington DC this home offers both convenience and comfort just minutes from shopping, dining and major commuter routes. Step inside to find a thoughtfully designed layout

    Brian Frank Marzo Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    8146 Hazy Dawn Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /26

    $543,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    194 Irene Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,369

    Last Listing Agent Toni Latch Crown Homes Real Estate

    194 Irene Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Woodgate Cir Unit CLARENDON-3 STORY, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      120 Woodgate Cir Unit CLARENDON-3 STORY, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,990
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /8

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft

    7818 Renshaw Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Pretty Views! This is a legally Licensed 2 Unit - Waterfront Home Plus 1 Bedroom Guest House/In-Law - home has 2 Bedrooms Plus Den - - 2 Baths - 70 ft private Pier - Deep Water - - Deck - Large Shed - Public Water - Central Air in Main house only - Main home built in 1986 - age of In-law unknown. Sold "as Is" Voluntary Community Association has ramp, pier and park - Separate Electric meters -

    Deborah Iversen Century 21 Don Gurney

    7818 Renshaw Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /67

    $1,400,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    7677 Bush Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,384,686

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Oliver Coldwell Banker Realty

    7677 Bush Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /39

      Est $259,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      3397 Littleton Way Unit 4F, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3397 Littleton Way Unit 4F, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Harrington RE/MAX

  • /14

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $1,967,213 per Acre

    5169 Mountain Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Extraordinary opportunity! This lot has been in the for 50+ years and is the last buildable lot in Windmill Pt. Enjoy the Chesapeake lifestyle and build your dream home on this waterfront lot, featuring 134 feet of riprap water frontage, pier, oversize platform, two boat lifts, and, as an added bonus, a boat ramp! Imagine watching the sunrise over the Chesapeake Bay and taking in magnificent

    Frank Taglienti Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    5169 Mountain Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /35

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    8100 Solley Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,264

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Walters Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    8100 Solley Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /37

      Est $265,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      3393 Littleton Way Unit 1H, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3393 Littleton Way Unit 1H, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa St. Clair-Kimmey Realty Plus Associates

  • /5

    $389,900

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    1071 Kings Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    COMING SOON! Beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2 full bathroom split foyer featuring a detached garage with bonus space on the upper level, perfect for storage, a workshop, or flex space. Thoughtful upgrades throughout include newer paint, water heater (2025), attic insulation (2024), gutter system (2024), privacy fence (2024), new flooring on lower level (2024), and carpet on stairs (2024).

    Ari Musliu Redfin Corp

    1071 Kings Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /33

    $710,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    805 Swift Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,979

    Last Listing Agent JOSH HAGEDORN Douglas Realty, LLC

    805 Swift Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /60

      Est $443,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      7776 W Shore Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      7776 W Shore Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nilou Jones RE/MAX

  • /2

    $1,550,000

    • Land
    • 25.85 Acres
    • $59,961 per Acre

    8270 Edwin Raynor Blvd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Discover a prime investment opportunity with this expansive 25.85-acre parcel of land, poised for significant appreciation in a rapidly developing area. This undeveloped land offers a blank canvas for visionary investors looking to capitalize on future growth. Strategically located, this property is ideal for a variety of uses. The size and versatility of the lot provide ample space for multiple

    Melissa Gurney Hosse Century 21 Don Gurney

    8270 Edwin Raynor Blvd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /25

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4008 Apple Jack Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,033

    Last Listing Agent Mary Towle Yaffe Real Estate

    4008 Apple Jack Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /30

      Est $260,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      3397 Littleton Way Unit 4J, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3397 Littleton Way Unit 4J, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Fleishman Douglas Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $275,510 per Acre

    222 Kentucky Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

    21,425 SF Lot located in the Pasadena area of Anne Arundel County. PRIME LOCATION- Minutes from Numerous Destinations of Downtown Annapolis, Shopping, Restaurants, Parks, Schools, Golf Courses, Panoramic Chesapeake Bay Views & so Much More! Convenient Access to Major Traffic Artery, MD Route 177. Don't miss this Rare Opportunity in Anne Arundel County! Purchaser independently

    Amanda Leigh Coldwell Banker Realty

    222 Kentucky Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /40

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    404 Lily Brook Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,547

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Triolo Compass

    404 Lily Brook Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /35

      Est $269,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      3397 Littleton Way Unit 4G, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3397 Littleton Way Unit 4G, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Barbieri RE/MAX

  • /46

    $435,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    8339 Daydream Crescent, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Fantastic Move-In Ready Townhome in the highly sought after Creekstone Village Community is Available Now!!! Open-concept living with high ceilings and a spacious kitchen featuring granite countertops, an oversized island, stainless steel appliances, gas cooking, and dining space overlooking the deck which is perfect for entertaining. The upper level offers two primary suites, each with a private

    Christopher Sidoriak Keller Williams Flagship

    8339 Daydream Crescent, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /47

    $528,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    260 Magothy Blvd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,449

    Last Listing Agent Michele Bennett RE/MAX Executive

    260 Magothy Blvd, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /14

      Est $276,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      3391 Littleton Way Unit 3L, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3391 Littleton Way Unit 3L, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslee Borman BHHS PenFed (actual)

  • /49

    $430,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    8556 Kim Marie Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Welcome to 8556 Kim Marie Ct! This charming single-family home is nestled in the highly desirable Cottage Grove Community. Offering two spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, this home has plenty of space to spread out and get comfortable. The large finished basement can easily be utilized as a 3rd bedroom, with full bath. attached Completely rebuilt and thoughtfully updated within the past 10

    John Murrow Corner House Realty

    8556 Kim Marie Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /41

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    941 8th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,109

    Last Listing Agent Rita Freshour RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    941 8th St, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /59

      Est $840,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      8396 Maryland Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8396 Maryland Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Herrick RE/MAX

  • /42

    $449,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft

    234 Meadow Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Welcome to the water-privileged community of Riviera Beach! Coastal Charm found here: this Cape Cod boasts bright natural light and original hardwood floors. Inside you'll enjoy four spacious bedrooms and two full baths. Main level living and more! Outside, relax on your front porch with your morning cup of coffee, or gather around the fire pit in the fully fenced backyard with family and

    Megan McGaughey RE/MAX Executive

    234 Meadow Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /44

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    647 210th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,434

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Fleishman Douglas Realty, LLC

    647 210th St, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /46

      Est $376,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      8669 Scorton Harbour, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8669 Scorton Harbour, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ball Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

  • /2

    $420,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    7854 Centergate Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Welcome to 7854 Centergate Ct in the established Queens Park community of Pasadena. This well cared home offers space, updates, and everyday functionality.The main level features hardwood floors, a comfortable living space, and a functional kitchen with oak cabinets, laminate counters, and stainless steel appliances. Upstairs, you will find a nice sized primary bedroom with a private bath

    Robert Storer Keller Williams Realty Centre

    7854 Centergate Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /41

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1304 Tuggies Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,279

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Goodman Thos D. Walsh, Inc.

    1304 Tuggies Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /27

      Est $234,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      8030 Abbey Ct Unit A, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8030 Abbey Ct Unit A, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Quinn LPT Realty, LLC

  • /63

    $520,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft

    3547 Brickwall Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Welcome Home- From the moment you arrive and see the welcoming front porch, this spacious home feels warm, inviting and designed for comfortable everyday living and entertaining alike. Inside, you'll find a beautifully renovated kitchen with thoughtful updates, generous living spaces, and a large, finished sunroom with its own dedicated HVAC system, the perfect year-round bonus space for

    Jessica Ricciardi Welder Keller Williams Flagship

    3547 Brickwall Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /35

    $459,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8157 Poinsett Terrace, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,816

    Last Listing Agent Andy Bednarek Blue Casa

    8157 Poinsett Terrace, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /44

      Est $511,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      695 209th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      695 209th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina White Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

  • /41

    $465,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft

    8489 Arbutus Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Beautiful three-level home featuring 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, offering plenty of space for comfortable living. This property includes a finished basement, making it ideal for extended living space, guest rooms, a home office, or entertainment areas. The home features bright and functional interiors, spacious bedrooms, and a practical layout across all three levels. The kitchen comes

    Ruth Henriquez Campos International Group

    8489 Arbutus Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /65

    $799,900

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1627 Lakewood Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $746/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,228

    Last Listing Agent Allen Stanton RE/MAX Executive

    1627 Lakewood Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /28

      Est $340,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      7660 Sherlock Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7660 Sherlock Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Young RE/MAX

  • /41

    $349,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    751 Willowby Run, Pasadena, MD 21122

    OFFERS DUE BY 9PM MONDAY 04/27 - NOT FHA APPROVED. Welcome to this beautifully positioned end unit townhome in Pasadena offering three bedrooms and two and a half baths. With added privacy and natural light, this home stands out from the moment you arrive. Major improvements have already been completed, including new siding and windows in 2019, a new HVAC system in 2019, and a full energy audit

    Thomas Santucci Samson Properties

    751 Willowby Run, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    754 Willowby Run, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,718

    Last Listing Agent Kristel Lowry Cummings & Co. Realtors

    754 Willowby Run, Pasadena, MD 21122

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home