25,831

Homes in ZIP Code 21122

Section Image
    • /73

      Est $670,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      8385 Albacore Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8385 Albacore Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,800
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Hartsock Douglas Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $530,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft

    18 Fallon Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Set on a spacious 1⁄2-acre lot, this builder’s own custom home offers standout craftsmanship, curated details, and room to live.Inside, you’ll find soaring ceilings with powered skylights that fill the home with natural light, along with thoughtful upgrades throughout. The oversized primary suite offers a private retreat with a beautifully designed bath and a custom walk-in closet. Each

    Jennifer Thomas RE/MAX Executive

    18 Fallon Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /4

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8046 Jumpers Hole Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,490

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Sartori Keller Williams Realty Centre

    8046 Jumpers Hole Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /52

      Est $480,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 4th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      259 4th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toni McDowell Keller Williams Select Realtors of Annapolis

  • /2

    $1,175,000

    Coming Soon
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft

    8331 Woodland Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Like-new 2024 construction elevated with premium upgrades — including a car enthusiast's dream garage!Built in 2024, this stunning 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home on a full acre backing to trees already checked every box: soaring open floor plan, LVP floors throughout the entire home, gourmet kitchen with custom granite counters and 9-foot ceilings, a cozy fireplace, and a gorgeous owner's suite

    Amy Kalb Revol Real Estate, LLC

    8331 Woodland Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /2

    $2,400,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    339 N Ferry Point Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $630/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,350,142

    Last Listing Agent David Moore Real Broker, LLC

    339 N Ferry Point Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /44

      Est $544,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Hotel Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1110 Hotel Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Holden Compass

  • /61

    $899,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft

    1107 Cordero Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Riding Woods is one of those communities where the lots are wide, the trees are tall, and the neighbors aren't on top of each other. It feels more like a retreat than a subdivision, and when your backyard backs to a permanent stretch of woods, that feeling doesn't stop at the property line. Inside, hardwood floors and granite countertops carry through the main level, where a formal dining room

    James Bowerman Douglas Realty, LLC

    1107 Cordero Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /39

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3909 Belle of Georgia Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,065

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Jones ExecuHome Realty

    3909 Belle of Georgia Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /75

      Est $744,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 New York Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      245 New York Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Whaley Redfin Corp

  • /20

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $44,118 per Acre

    1635 Wall Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    A rare opportunity awaits with this 0.339-acre (14,775 sq. ft.) parcel in Pasadena, Maryland. Located within Anne Arundel County’s Critical Area it is in an LDA or Limited Development Area. Per the Anne Arundel County Critical Area Department, 31.25% of the property ( 4,617 sq. ft.) may be covered with impervious surfaces. Please note: if any portion of the lot is cleared, planting mitigation of

    Micheal Vakas EXP Realty, LLC

    1635 Wall Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /40

    $394,825

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7815 East Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,192

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Wills Douglas Realty, LLC

    7815 East Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /12

      Est $370,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      7982 Tower Bridge Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7982 Tower Bridge Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Schweigman Douglas Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $339,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft

    124 Jacobia Dr Unit B-8, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Welcome to easy, low-maintenance living in the sought-after Pearman’s Overlook community. This beautifully maintained villa-style home features a convenient main-level primary suite with a private ensuite bath and a large walk-in closet.The bright, open-concept floor plan offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile upper-level loft that can be used as a home office, sitting area, or

    Angela Simmons CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    124 Jacobia Dr Unit B-8, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /113

    $1,235,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8915 Winged Foot Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,231,212

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rupert Douglas Realty, LLC

    8915 Winged Foot Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /55

      Est $474,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      672 207th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      672 207th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Sullivan Samson Properties

  • /32

    $389,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    757 209th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

    A turnkey split foyer in Green Haven with 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a brand new roof in 2026 and water access right down the street! The main/upper level offers an open family room with cathedral ceilings and a kitchen located just off the family room with white cabinets, stainless steel appliances, a pantry, and an attached dining room. The primary bedroom features cathedral ceilings, a

    Ryan Breeden Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    757 209th St, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    151 Wileys Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,200

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Barton Kinetic Realty, Inc.

    151 Wileys Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /32

      Est $327,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 204th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      765 204th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Yeager Homes and Farms Real Estate

  • /98

    $1,100,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,286 Sq Ft

    8201 Green Ice Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    This exquisite brick-front Colonial home in sought-after Farmington Village offers a luxurious lifestyle with its stunning blend of elegance and comfort. Spanning over 6200 sq ft, the interior features five spacious bedrooms and four- and one-half bathrooms, including an expansive primary bedroom featuring a double-sided fireplace, an ensuite bath with a lavish soaking tub, and a walk-in tiled

    Bill Beam Beam Realty Group, Inc.

    8201 Green Ice Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /28

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2963 Crystal Palace Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,832

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Shapiro Douglas Realty, LLC

    2963 Crystal Palace Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /43

      Est $463,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      762 217th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      762 217th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,451
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nilou Jones RE/MAX

  • /71

    $900,000

    Under Contract
    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,762 Sq Ft

    8200 Meehling Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Brick Estate Home offering Over 7,600 Square Feet of Living Space on Over 2 Acres of Wooded setting with an In-Ground Pool and Available Now!!! The Home offers a flexible layout with up to Six Bedrooms, Five Full Bathrooms, and One Half Bath, along with Several Bonus Rooms that can serve a variety of uses. The Main Level includes Hardwood Flooring, Large Living Spaces, Formal Dining Room, Three

    Christopher Sidoriak Keller Williams Flagship

    8200 Meehling Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /33

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8080 Wolsey Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,227

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Iversen Century 21 Don Gurney

    8080 Wolsey Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /27

      Est $411,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      7967 Catherine Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7967 Catherine Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hudgins Corner House Realty

  • /28

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    8444 Garden Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Welcome to the water-privileged community of Riviera Beach, where every day feels like a vacation! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath Cape Cod offers residents exclusive community access to the Patapsco River and Stoney Creek perfect for boating, kayaking, fishing, jet skiing, waterskiing, sailing, and a public beach. And the best part? The community beach, boat ramp and waterfront park are just a

    Gene Sementilli CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    8444 Garden Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /38

    $453,800

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    809 Duvall Hwy, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,748

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Sbrocco Douglas Realty, LLC

    809 Duvall Hwy, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /15

      Est $373,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      8683 Scorton Harbour, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8683 Scorton Harbour, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LaMar Simms Samson Properties

  • /26

    $350,000

    • Studio
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    8438 Church Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Don’t miss this exceptional duplex opportunity in the highly desirable Riviera Beach community. This lead-free property features two separate units—one with one bedroom and one bathroom, and the other with two bedrooms and one bathroom—making it perfect for investors, multi-generational living, or those looking to offset their mortgage with rental income. The home also offers a rear deck and a

    Daniel Cohen EXP Realty, LLC

    8438 Church Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /55

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8214 Shady Nook Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,121

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Garza Compass

    8214 Shady Nook Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /25

      Est $444,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      7707 Edgewood Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7707 Edgewood Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacki Ferko Straight Source Real Estate Brokers, LLC

  • /34

    $1,400,000

    $200K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,646 Sq Ft

    308 Cockey Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    This home is truly amazing. Inspired by Frank Lloyd Wright. four panel folding glass door wall to the patio. Amazing one of a kind pivoting wood front door. Screened house with kitchen and water and electricity. Boat lift and slide on the pier. The community also has a beach and playground with basketball court. If you are interested in a high end waterfront, you owe it to yourselves to view this

    Ron Hutchinson Water Oak Realty, Ltd.

    308 Cockey Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /50

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    675 211th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,411

    Last Listing Agent Karen Voelker Douglas Realty, LLC

    675 211th St, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /34

      Est $428,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      7826 Catherine Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7826 Catherine Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Monahan Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /37

    $469,000

    $41K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    925 Longview Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

    Step inside this beautifully remodeled home and see why it truly has it all! The price has just been reduced, making this stunning property an incredible value. Luxury finishes and selections combined with modern style and design... so many updates almost nothing was left untouched. This beautifully updated single-family home offers more than 2,000 finished square feet. It features 4 spacious

    Renee Tucker RE/MAX Town Center

    925 Longview Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /61

    $989,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7588 Beach Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,106

    Last Listing Agent Betty Kremer-Grove Douglas Realty, LLC

    7588 Beach Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /60

      Est $886,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      8404 Quailwood Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8404 Quailwood Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Brill RE/MAX

  • /70

    $685,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft

    131 Jackpine Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    ***MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED - OFFER DEADLINE SET FOR TUESDAY MAY 5th @ 12PM****A rare waterfront opportunity where unforgettable memories have been made hosting holidays, birthdays, weddings, and summer gatherings with family and friends along the scenic shores of Rock Creek just off the iconic Chesapeake Bay. Major system updates provide added peace of mind, including a new roof installed in

    Steffan May Synergy Realty

    131 Jackpine Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /48

    $1,013,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    609 Riverside Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,628

    Last Listing Agent Reid Buckley Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    609 Riverside Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /30

      Est $367,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Roland Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      173 Roland Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Andrews Keller Williams Select Realtors of Annapolis

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home