788

Recently Sold Homes in 21122

Section Image
  • /41

    $382,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8422 Geneva Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,939

    Last Listing Agent Jan Flaherty TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    8422 Geneva Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /29

    $322,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8008 Jean Ct Unit I-1, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,466

    Last Listing Agent Susan Weber-Wehnert Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    8008 Jean Ct Unit I-1, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /19

    $322,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1704 Twickenham Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,272

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Altizer ANR Realty, LLC

    1704 Twickenham Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /27

    $359,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4304 Belle of Georgia Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,380

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Gaines CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    4304 Belle of Georgia Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /58

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8475 Sexton Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,146

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Wheeler Douglas Realty, LLC

    8475 Sexton Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /46

    $545,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    233 Kenwood Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,824

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Wendling Compass

    233 Kenwood Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /51

    $444,900

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    7805 Outing Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,256

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Kesner-Fultz Coldwell Banker Realty

    7805 Outing Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /61

    $718,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8329 Sail Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,821

    Last Listing Agent Linda Antonini Blackwell Real Estate, LLC

    8329 Sail Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /24

    $450,455

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    152 Spring Gate Ln Unit CLAREDON A-WALKOUT, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

  • /32

    $605,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2039 Kurtz Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,848

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Litel Corner House Realty

    2039 Kurtz Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /50

    $374,900

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    889 New London Harbour, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,057

    Last Listing Agent Donna Reichert Keller Williams Flagship

    889 New London Harbour, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /72

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8352 Beachwood Park Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,115,225

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Byrd Compass

    8352 Beachwood Park Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /2

    $560,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    309 Tennessee Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF

    Current Estimated Value $572,620

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Whaley Redfin Corp

    309 Tennessee Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /38

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2957 Crystal Palace Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,237

    Last Listing Agent Suren Adams Adams Realty, LLC

    2957 Crystal Palace Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /61

    $603,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8110 Laurnick Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,339

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Garza Compass

    8110 Laurnick Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
  • /54

    $740,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    207 Weston Woods Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,141

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rich Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    207 Weston Woods Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /40

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7944 Tick Neck Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,529

    Last Listing Agent Boyd McGinn RE/MAX Realty Group

    7944 Tick Neck Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /33

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    910 Fawn Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,950

    Last Listing Agent Brad Morsberger Cummings & Co. Realtors

    910 Fawn Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /27

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    776 Willowby Run, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,384

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Smith Cummings & Co. Realtors

    776 Willowby Run, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /23

    $257,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3501 Davenport Ct Unit H, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noah Young Keller Williams Legacy

    3501 Davenport Ct Unit H, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /43

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    813 201st St, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,569

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Hernandez Douglas Realty, LLC

    813 201st St, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /48

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    311 Sharon Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,475

    Last Listing Agent Jason Storck Team Realty LLC.

    311 Sharon Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /47

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    804 221st St, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,843

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Durso Douglas Realty, LLC

    804 221st St, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /41

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    830 Oyster Bay Harbour, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,016

    Last Listing Agent Michael Soper Next Step Realty

    830 Oyster Bay Harbour, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /47

    $575,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    234 Circle Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,748

    Last Listing Agent Alex Archer Real Broker, LLC - Annapolis

    234 Circle Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /49

    $473,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    7674 Pine Haven Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,882

    Last Listing Agent Kate Liscinsky Compass

    7674 Pine Haven Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /45

    $799,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    410 Metropolitan Blvd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,287

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    410 Metropolitan Blvd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /43

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3328 Pescara Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,395

    Last Listing Agent Donna Reichert Keller Williams Flagship

    3328 Pescara Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /61

    $925,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2062 Knollview Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $555/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,517

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Blanchard Keller Williams Flagship

    2062 Knollview Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /18

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    761 212th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,422

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Watson - Bye RE/MAX Executive

    761 212th St, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /36

    $305,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1091 Notley Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,106

    Last Listing Agent Adam monico Coldwell Banker Realty

    1091 Notley Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /15

    $458,255

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    7919 Tanbridge Ln Unit BALLAD, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    7919 Tanbridge Ln Unit BALLAD, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /44

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7821 Bodkin View Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,255

    Last Listing Agent Michele Braun Keller Williams Flagship

    7821 Bodkin View Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /73

    $3,500,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    235 Bay Front Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 8,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,444,743

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Kanne Gibson Island Real Estate INC

    235 Bay Front Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /112

    $1,115,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1628 Carnoustie Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,125,959

    Last Listing Agent Pam Boyko Douglas Realty, LLC

    1628 Carnoustie Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /7

    $311,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    382 Mountain Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,348

    Last Listing Agent Chris May May Realty

    382 Mountain Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /19

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    139 Shellcove Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,977

    Last Listing Agent Francis Wilbourne Douglas Realty, LLC

    139 Shellcove Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /24

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3503 Kingsley Ct Unit B, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Burkhardt Douglas Realty, LLC

    3503 Kingsley Ct Unit B, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    726 215th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,981

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Zaruba RE/MAX Executive

    726 215th St, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /37

    $1,227,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8126 Forest Glen Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,317

    Last Listing Agent Reid Buckley Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    8126 Forest Glen Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home