1,015

Recently Sold Pasadena, MD Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    717 Deering Rd Unit 5L, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,046

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Maseritz Park Modern Realty

    717 Deering Rd Unit 5L, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /46

    $510,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    618 N Shore Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,840

    Last Listing Agent Rob Carter Douglas Realty, LLC

    618 N Shore Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
  • /2

    $558,390

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6840 Winterhill Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    6840 Winterhill Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
  • /39

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    8230 Appalachian Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,554

    Last Listing Agent Marika Clark Blackwell Real Estate, LLC

    8230 Appalachian Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /29

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7954 Cobbler Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,990

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bishop Smart Realty, LLC

    7954 Cobbler Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /42

    $499,999

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    9168 Fort Smallwood Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,027

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Allen Rise Real Estate, LLC

    9168 Fort Smallwood Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /83

    $640,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7814 Linthicum Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,387

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Pettie Douglas Realty, LLC

    7814 Linthicum Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /32

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1083 Vena Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,786

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Bishop Olason RE/MAX Executive

    1083 Vena Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /38

    $420,730

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    905 220th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,554

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Teeter Century 21 Don Gurney

    905 220th St, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /33

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8078 Outing Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,571

    Last Listing Agent Leroy Moore House Broker Realty LLC

    8078 Outing Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /29

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7940 Elizabeth Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,098

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Roberts HSA Real Estate Group, INC

    7940 Elizabeth Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /36

    $361,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    432 Willow Bend Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,705

    Last Listing Agent Adeline Hessel Coldwell Banker Realty

    432 Willow Bend Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
  • /17

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3965 Annie Kess Dr Unit E, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Jacobsville - 55+ Elevator Condos

    3965 Annie Kess Dr Unit E, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /46

    $1,175,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    301 Sturtons Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,294,920

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Pendergast Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    301 Sturtons Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /33

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    657 Willowby Run, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,328

    Last Listing Agent Barry Hess Keller Williams Flagship

    657 Willowby Run, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /33

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    322 White Rocks Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,089

    Last Listing Agent Carolann Bergersen Coldwell Banker Realty

    322 White Rocks Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /38

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8841 Fort Smallwood Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,866

    Last Listing Agent Karen Thompson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    8841 Fort Smallwood Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /23

    $331,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4301 Belle of Georgia Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,765

    Last Listing Agent Amie Chilcoat Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    4301 Belle of Georgia Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /2

    $489,990

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    6836 Winterhill Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    6836 Winterhill Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
  • /58

    $775,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1474 Westcliff Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,547

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Blanchard Keller Williams Flagship

    1474 Westcliff Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /30

    $319,900

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    7913 Wellesley Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,265

    Last Listing Agent Blake Hoffman Fathom Realty MD, LLC

    7913 Wellesley Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /40

    $358,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8441 Church Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,558

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bonk Keller Williams Flagship

    8441 Church Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /74

    $835,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    119 Earliana Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,545

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Iversen Century 21 Don Gurney

    119 Earliana Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    8649 Cobscook Harbour, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,973

    Last Listing Agent Bob Chew Samson Properties

    8649 Cobscook Harbour, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /45

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8635 Black Rock Harbour, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,011

    Last Listing Agent Jay Fischetti Keller Williams Realty Centre

    8635 Black Rock Harbour, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /50

    $416,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    211 Arundel Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,848

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rupert Douglas Realty, LLC

    211 Arundel Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /32

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    221 Werner Rd, Curtis Bay, MD 21226

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,815

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Ricciardi Welder Keller Williams Flagship

    221 Werner Rd, Curtis Bay, MD 21226
  • /30

    $528,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7721 Woodlawn Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,485

    Last Listing Agent Michael Schiff EXP Realty, LLC

    7721 Woodlawn Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /31

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    208 Magothy Beach Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,068

    Last Listing Agent Zach Keller Coldwell Banker Realty

    208 Magothy Beach Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /42

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    919 Hopkins Corner, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,766

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Allwein Real Broker, LLC - Frederick

    919 Hopkins Corner, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
  • /38

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1299 Montclair Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,643

    Last Listing Agent James Dempsey Douglas Realty, LLC

    1299 Montclair Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /21

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8435 Church Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,247

    Last Listing Agent Keith Clark RE/Max Experience

    8435 Church Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /48

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8013 Baileys Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,481

    Last Listing Agent Cassondra Smith Douglas Realty, LLC

    8013 Baileys Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /22

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    329 Cool Breeze Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,411

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Young RE/MAX Executive

    329 Cool Breeze Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /2

    $649,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    819 Creekside Village Blvd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,052

    Last Listing Agent Amelia Caraker Redfin Corp

    819 Creekside Village Blvd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
  • /23

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3574 Brickwall Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,476

    Last Listing Agent Michele Braun Keller Williams Flagship

    3574 Brickwall Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /45

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    300 Rock Springs Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,100

    Last Listing Agent Teri Deane Northrop Realty

    300 Rock Springs Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /36

    $699,900

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    7580 Beach Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,004

    Last Listing Agent Scott A. Danko Douglas Realty, LLC

    7580 Beach Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /23

    $815,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8236 Champion Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,102

    Last Listing Agent Christine Joyce Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    8236 Champion Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /36

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7789 Outing Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,672

    Last Listing Agent Eileen O'Connor Home Towne Real Estate

    7789 Outing Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home