1,015

Recently Sold Pasadena, MD Homes

Section Image
  • /78

    $630,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8212 Hickory Hollow Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,493

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Wyble Next Step Realty

    8212 Hickory Hollow Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
  • /26

    $387,500

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1600 Coralie Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,570

    Last Listing Agent Tom Atwood Keller Williams Legacy

    1600 Coralie Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /71

    $605,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    8026 High Oak Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,487

    Last Listing Agent Terri Murray RE/MAX Executive

    8026 High Oak Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
  • /47

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    225 Dunlap Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,433

    Last Listing Agent Mike Kane RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

    225 Dunlap Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /28

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    309 N Carolina Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,605

    Last Listing Agent Barry Hess Keller Williams Flagship

    309 N Carolina Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /44

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    513 Sunset Knoll Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,427

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Hartsock Douglas Realty, LLC

    513 Sunset Knoll Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /2

    $437,400

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    216 Hickory Point Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,910

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne L. Cecil Turnock Real Est. Services, Inc.

    216 Hickory Point Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /47

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    221 Gunther Place, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,423

    Last Listing Agent Pasquale Carannante RE/Max Experience

    221 Gunther Place, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
  • /51

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7866 Kings Bench Place, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,535

    Last Listing Agent Kate Liscinsky Compass

    7866 Kings Bench Place, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /57

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    808 De Franceaux Way, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,404

    Last Listing Agent Allen Stanton RE/MAX Executive

    808 De Franceaux Way, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /37

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    844 Swift Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,186

    Last Listing Agent Jay Fischetti Keller Williams Realty Centre

    844 Swift Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /63

    $478,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8561 Kim Marie Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,435

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Anderson Maryland Real Estate Network

    8561 Kim Marie Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /50

    $439,990

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    944 Hopkins Corner, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,490

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Dixon RLAH @properties

    944 Hopkins Corner, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
  • /58

    $635,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    7811 Harbor Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,891

    Last Listing Agent Donna Reichert Keller Williams Flagship

    7811 Harbor Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /49

    $463,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8437 Bay Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,112

    Last Listing Agent John Boring Century 21 Don Gurney

    8437 Bay Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /55

    $725,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    851 S Shore Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,061

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Wetzel Coldwell Banker Realty

    851 S Shore Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
  • /64

    $810,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    306 Gold Brush Way, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,411

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Hill Coldwell Banker Realty

    306 Gold Brush Way, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /46

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7618 Paradise Beach Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,758

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Sued Delgado LPT Realty, LLC

    7618 Paradise Beach Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /43

    $995,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    312 Eagle Hill Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,828

    Last Listing Agent Reid Buckley Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    312 Eagle Hill Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /30

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1079 Notley Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,526

    Last Listing Agent Andy Schweigman Douglas Realty, LLC

    1079 Notley Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /21

    $416,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    32 Nicholson Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,526

    Last Listing Agent Harry Barnabae One Realty

    32 Nicholson Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /36

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    168 Meadow Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,787

    Last Listing Agent Bevia Patrick Keller Williams Flagship

    168 Meadow Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /24

    $460,280

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    150 Spring Gate Ln Unit CLARENDON-MIDLEVEL, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

  • /89

    $1,025,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8387 Maryland Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,860

    Last Listing Agent April Heim Rosendale Realty

    8387 Maryland Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /63

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    7827 Catherine Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,281

    Last Listing Agent Holly Greenstreet Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC

    7827 Catherine Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /41

    $359,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    762 208th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,069

    Last Listing Agent Heather Frees Douglas Realty, LLC

    762 208th St, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /34

    $485,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    8234 White Star Crossing, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,631

    Last Listing Agent Santiago Navarro-Monzo Coldwell Banker Realty

    8234 White Star Crossing, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /54

    $775,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    7912 Meridian Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,013

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Cummings Douglas Realty LLC

    7912 Meridian Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /60

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7258 Mockingbird Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,909

    Last Listing Agent Marika Clark Blackwell Real Estate, LLC

    7258 Mockingbird Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
  • /35

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8563 Kim Marie Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,814

    Last Listing Agent Laura Mackle AB & Co Realtors, Inc.

    8563 Kim Marie Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /47

    $529,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4655 Mountain Rd, Pasadena, MD

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Bayly Anne Arundel Properties, Inc.

    4655 Mountain Rd, Pasadena, MD
  • /27

    $287,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    641 Deering Rd Unit 2J, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,152

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Austin-McAdam TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    641 Deering Rd Unit 2J, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /22

    $431,435

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    184 Woodgate Cir Unit CLARENDON-3 STORY, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    184 Woodgate Cir Unit CLARENDON-3 STORY, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /44

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    89 Creekview Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,206

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Garza Compass

    89 Creekview Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /42

    $875,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2142 Lake Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,572

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Wieczorek Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2142 Lake Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /29

    $579,602

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7512 Matapeake Ln Unit CAROLINE VILLA-EOG, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

  • /49

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8261 Spring Knoll Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,377

    Last Listing Agent Karen Sandacz Providence Realty

    8261 Spring Knoll Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    348 Green Mountain Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,488

    Last Listing Agent Adam Chubbuck Douglas Realty, LLC

    348 Green Mountain Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2004 Gooseneck Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,375

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Silverberg Structure Realty LLC

    2004 Gooseneck Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /2

    $737,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8364 Country Life Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,613

    Last Listing Agent Adam Taylor Cummings & Co. Realtors

    8364 Country Life Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home