1,015

Recently Sold Pasadena, MD Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /55

    $835,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8128 Crimson Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,120

    Last Listing Agent Nina Tracey Hubble Bisbee Christie's International Real Estate

    8128 Crimson Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /34

    $564,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7193 Wolf Trap Ct Unit CAROLINE, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Young RE/MAX Executive

    7193 Wolf Trap Ct Unit CAROLINE, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
  • /43

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    100 Sycamore Rd, Curtis Bay, MD 21226

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,532

    Last Listing Agent Jeremey Weiss Keller Williams Flagship

    100 Sycamore Rd, Curtis Bay, MD 21226
  • /33

    $385,999

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8029 Elton St, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,864

    Last Listing Agent Shane Anderson Modern Maryland Realty

    8029 Elton St, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
  • /58

    $555,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    690 211th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,157

    Last Listing Agent Sue Herrick RE/MAX Executive

    690 211th St, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /24

    $414,900

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    8537 Creek Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,423

    Last Listing Agent Sue Herrick RE/MAX Executive

    8537 Creek Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /45

    $810,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8396 Quailwood Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,034

    Last Listing Agent Kim Jarmer Keller Williams Flagship

    8396 Quailwood Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /32

    $354,155

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    137 Arundel Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,477

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Chanteloup Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    137 Arundel Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /34

    $495,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    604 Fox River Hills Way, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,054

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Martin Redfin Corp

    604 Fox River Hills Way, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
  • /58

    $715,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8037 Flora Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,449

    Last Listing Agent Donna Reichert Keller Williams Flagship

    8037 Flora Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /36

    $1,225,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1776 Chesapeake Place, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,278

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Silverberg Structure Realty LLC

    1776 Chesapeake Place, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /21

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8040 Abbey Ct Unit H, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pasquale Carannante RE/Max Experience

    8040 Abbey Ct Unit H, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /94

    $910,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9180 Rolling Meadow Run, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,975

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mulvey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    9180 Rolling Meadow Run, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /7

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7935 Freetown Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,097

    Last Listing Agent JoAnne Poole Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    7935 Freetown Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
  • /22

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    136 Spring Gate Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes The Highlands Townhomes

    136 Spring Gate Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /31

    $410,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8516 Jenkins Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,827

    Last Listing Agent Vishal Doddanna Keller Williams Realty Centre

    8516 Jenkins Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /49

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7058 Ingrahm Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,709

    Last Listing Agent Sergey Taksis Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    7058 Ingrahm Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
  • /24

    $445,040

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    114 Spring Gate Ln Unit CLARENDON A-EOG, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    114 Spring Gate Ln Unit CLARENDON A-EOG, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /48

    $923,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    718 Penny Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,000

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Watson - Bye RE/MAX Executive

    718 Penny Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /62

    $515,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    614 N Shore Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,336

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Smith Douglas Realty, LLC

    614 N Shore Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
  • /44

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3009 Noahs Way, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,106

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Martin Real Broker, LLC

    3009 Noahs Way, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /18

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1326 Edna Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,126

    Last Listing Agent Bill Kelley RE/MAX Leading Edge

    1326 Edna Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /37

    $720,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    8040 Flora Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,708

    Last Listing Agent Annie Nowicki Corner House Realty

    8040 Flora Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /44

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    8566 Kim Marie Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,736

    Last Listing Agent Linda Padgett CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    8566 Kim Marie Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /97

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1523 Devere Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,543

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Harkum Locantore RE/MAX Executive

    1523 Devere Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /62

    $720,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7964 Meridian Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,034

    Last Listing Agent Allen Stanton RE/MAX Executive

    7964 Meridian Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /28

    $404,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    817 De Franceaux Harbor, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,354

    Last Listing Agent Ari Musliu Redfin Corp

    817 De Franceaux Harbor, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /80

    $692,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8113 Stone Haven Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,459

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kotula Realty Plus Associates

    8113 Stone Haven Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
  • /2

    $307,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8005 Solley Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,120

    Last Listing Agent Curtis LeMay Real Estate Depot

    8005 Solley Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
  • /45

    $472,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7984 Catherine Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,038

    Last Listing Agent Christy Staruk RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    7984 Catherine Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /52

    $740,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    6949 Heritage Crossing, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,251

    Last Listing Agent Juan Reyes Aragon Real Estate LLC

    6949 Heritage Crossing, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
  • /24

    $536,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    105 Maple Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,221

    Last Listing Agent JOSH HAGEDORN Douglas Realty, LLC

    105 Maple Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /32

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7904 Della Rosa Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,572

    Last Listing Agent Matt Rhine Keller Williams Legacy

    7904 Della Rosa Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /35

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7747 Notley Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF

    Current Estimated Value $319,682

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Smith Douglas Realty, LLC

    7747 Notley Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /12

    $246,750

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7815 East Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,192

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Billig A.J. Billig & Company

    7815 East Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /35

    $403,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    243 Seneca Terrace, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,599

    Last Listing Agent Donna Reichert Keller Williams Flagship

    243 Seneca Terrace, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /2

    $317,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7614 Paradise Beach Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,261

    Last Listing Agent Mary Smith Century 21 Don Gurney

    7614 Paradise Beach Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /42

    $481,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2209 227th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,886

    Last Listing Agent Barry Hess Keller Williams Flagship

    2209 227th St, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /24

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3503 Davenport Ct Unit K, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Messenger Douglas Realty, LLC

    3503 Davenport Ct Unit K, Pasadena, MD 21122
  • /91

    $1,150,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    8931 Sahalee Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,820

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Sidoriak Keller Williams Flagship

    8931 Sahalee Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home