6,278

Homes in ZIP Code 77503

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $180,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft

    3122 Fern St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Corner lot-3 bedrooms, 1 bath, and 1 car garage. Home features new light fixtures, fresh paint, and luxury vinyl floors, new pex plumbing, updated sewer line, new windows, stone countertops. Ideal for rental or a first home. The metal roof is approximately 5 years old and it also has black rod iron security fence. Included are gas stove, automatic garage door opener, central AC and heat, and a

    Agent Photo

    Linda Vela

    RA Brokers

    (346) 515-4510

    3122 Fern St, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /9

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2923 Beverly Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Charming and well-maintained home located in a quiet, established neighborhood. This property features an enclosed backyard, providing privacy and outdoor space, along with access to enclosed parking. The interior offers a comfortable layout with upcoming updates, as the landlord plans to replace the countertops and cabinetry to enhance the overall appeal. Water, trash, and WiFi are included,

    Agent Photo

    Marie White

    AEA Realty, LLC

    (346) 567-7577

    2923 Beverly Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /16

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3304 Tanglebriar Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,740

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Parnell Pat Lowery Real Estate

    3304 Tanglebriar Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /33

      Est $222,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      6223 Stoney Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6223 Stoney Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Bullock Brockway Realty

  • /35

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft

    2834 Pansy St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Beautifully Remodeled Brick 3 Bdrm/2 Bath/2 Car Garage Home on Over 1/3 of an Acre Corner Lot. Operate Your Business from your Home or set up your Business Location within this Unrestricted Area, including NO HOA Restrictions. Spacious Modern Island Kitchen Open to Large Family Room. Kitchen includes Updated Cabinets, Granite Countertops, Decorative Tile Backsplash, Stainless Steel Microwave,

    Agent Photo

    Debbie Pace

    Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    (281) 688-2848

    2834 Pansy St, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /17

    Starting at $1,305 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    2122 E Sam Houston Pkwy S, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Welcome to The Portofino, an affordable apartment community for adults 55 years and older. The Portofino's multi-million dollar renovation includes modern and stylish in-home upgrades, including granite countertops, a new energy-efficient washer and dryer in every home & updated kitchen appliances. This reinvestment in the community is our commitment to offering spectacular homes and amenities to

    The Portofino 55+ Apartments

    (346) 222-4925

    2122 E Sam Houston Pkwy S, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /6

    $41,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3107 Bond St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • Land
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • $361,498 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,000

    Last Listing Agent Lori Brown REALHome Services & Solutions

    3107 Bond St, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /19

      Est $214,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      6221 Stoney Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6221 Stoney Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Troy Cothran Victory Properties, Inc.

  • /30

    $219,897

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    2611 Lilac St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Looking for a great location with out an HOA? This could be the one! Plenty of interior and exterior space for everyone to spread out. Great split floor plan on over 1/2 acre lot. Kitchen has lots of counter and cabinet space with a spacious island. Large Breakfast area with side door to drive to make it easy to bring in groceries. Primary Bath has been updated with a beautiful large shower, and

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Walt

    RE/MAX RESULTS

    (281) 609-3371

    2611 Lilac St, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /55

    Starting at $849 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    6565 Spencer Hwy, Pasadena, TX 77505

    Welcome to Cinnamon Ridge Apartments, where comfort meets convenience! We offer spacious one, two, and three-bedroom apartment homes, along with two-bedroom townhomes, all within a pet-friendly community. Located near top-rated schools such as Parkwood Elementary, Deep Water Junior High, and Deer Park High School, as well as higher education institutions like San Jacinto College Central and Texas

    Cinnamon Ridge

    (346) 315-3953

    6565 Spencer Hwy, Pasadena, TX 77505
  • /33

    $212,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6410 Stoney Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,375

    Last Listing Agent Steven Tran The Sears Group

    6410 Stoney Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /37

      Est $232,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      3527 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3527 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Benavidez Exclusive Realty Group LLC

  • /16

    $158,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft

    3805 Meadowlake Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Adorable 3 Bedroom 1.5 Bath Home with 1 Car Garage-Perfectly Situated Across from Parkwood Elementary in Deer Park ISD. All the Charm and Timeless Character of 1955 with a Few Modern Touches & A Great Opportunity to Make it Your Own. Original Wood Floors Run Through the Family Room, Hallway & Bedrooms. The Spacious Family Room Features a Decorative Grid Accent Wall. The Large Eat-In Kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Jodi Kallus

    Summit, Realtors

    (346) 615-6349

    3805 Meadowlake Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /40

    Starting at $1,199 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    909 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503

    A hidden gem off 44 beautifully maintained townhomes designed for comfort, privacy, and easy living. This open community (not gated) offers a friendly, welcoming atmosphere in a clean & quiet setting you'll be proud to call home. Enjoy your own fenced backyard for relaxing or entertaining, private carport, and a lovely community courtyard that brings neighbors together.

    Avalon Village Townhomes

    (346) 787-1080

    909 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /50

    $339,888 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6303 Tamar Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,212

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Hedrick REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

    6303 Tamar Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /29

      Est $247,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      4051 Carmel Ridge Way, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4051 Carmel Ridge Way, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Layton Luxely Real Estate

  • /18

    $184,798

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft

    3120 Redfield Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Lots of great features and better than renting. Large living area make hosting or hanging out easy. All bedrooms are good sized. Bedrooms and Living feature beautiful real Hardwood flooring and there is tile in the Kitchen, Dining and Bath. Back yard is extremely spacious plenty of room for 2 legged or 4 legged babies, or add a pool, a workshop or storage shed, there is lots of room. Talk with

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Walt

    RE/MAX RESULTS

    (281) 672-8050

    3120 Redfield Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /35

    Starting at $815 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    1111 E Sam Houston Pkwy S, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Introducing La Paloma Village apartment homes – where comfort meets convenience! Nestled in the heart of Pasadena, Texas, this premier community offers a unique blend of sophisticated living and modern amenities.Boasting spacious one, two and three-bedroom floor plans, each apartment home features tile flooring and designer touches that will make you feel right at home. From gourmet

    La Paloma Village Apartments

    (346) 787-1204

    1111 E Sam Houston Pkwy S, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /23

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3305 Thornwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,772

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Mikulenka The Sears Group

    3305 Thornwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /12

      Est $180,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1019 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Thompson Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

  • /40

    $359,900

    $20K PRICE INCREASE
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    2602 Dupont St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Dueno y Dueno. 5-bed 2-bath main house with 1-bed 1-bath garage apartment in the 20'x40' building on half-acre lot. Fully renovated with LVP flooring, granite counters, and upgraded appliances. Seller will accept payments.

    Agent Photo

    Josh Jenkins

    Brookhaven Realty

    (281) 767-2759

    2602 Dupont St, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /18

    Starting at $925 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3500 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Welcome to Vista Azul Apartments, a vibrant community designed to support a carefree, luxury lifestyle. Our renovated apartments feature spacious interiors and a modern amenity package that caters to your every need—all in a premier location!Choose from our 1, 2, or 3-bedroom floor plans, each thoughtfully designed with high-end features like granite countertops, framed bathroom mirrors,

    Vista Azul Apartments

    (346) 222-4228

    3500 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /29

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3515 Meadowlake Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,374

    Last Listing Agent Omar Scanu RE/MAX Pearland

    3515 Meadowlake Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /32

      Est $254,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      4106 Whirlaway Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4106 Whirlaway Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 161 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Benoit Realty Of America, LLC

  • /27

    $270,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft

    2922 Pansy St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom 2 bath home in the desirable Golden Acres neighborhood. The updated kitchen features granite countertops and custom wood cabinets, offering both style and functionality. A large family room provides plenty of space for gathering, while the spacious bedrooms offer comfort for everyone. The primary suite includes an en suite bath with a custom shower and

    Agent Photo

    Sandi Harrington

    Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    (346) 550-8243

    2922 Pansy St, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /13

    Starting at $850 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    701 Preston, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Bienvenidos a Vista Del sol ! Localizado en el centro de pasadena ,tenemos todo lo que anda buscando. Venga a vernos hoy!Welcome to Vista Del sol! Located in downtown Pasadena, we have everything you are looking for. Come see us today!

    Linda Vista Apartments

    (346) 787-1149

    701 Preston, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /15

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2531 Lilac St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • Land
    • 16,125 Sq Ft
    • $378,174 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,094

    Last Listing Agent Lucian Galloway White Line Realty

    2531 Lilac St, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /18

      Est $207,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      3711 Malone Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3711 Malone Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judy Sauceda Exclusive Realty Group LLC

  • /23

    $348,987

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft

    2503 Pansy St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    This beautiful home in the highly sought after Golden acres is situated on over 1/4 acre corner lot. Curb appeal and love and care show as you make your way up to the front door. Inside you will find stunning original hardwood flooring adorning the large living room, which makes it a great place to entertain. The updated beautiful neutral kitchen is fully functional and features gorgeous tile

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Walt

    RE/MAX RESULTS

    (281) 962-7899

    2503 Pansy St, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /10

    Starting at $850

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed

    4831 Sycamore Ave, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Designed for working professionals who value peace, privacy, and simplicity.Sycamore Palms is a quiet, 17-unit community in Pasadena, ideally located for employees working in the Deer Park and Pasadena refinery areas. After long shifts, you deserve a place that feels calm, safe, and stress-free.What Sets Us Apart:• Quiet, low-density 17-unit community (no

    Sycamore Palms

    (361) 541-6067

    4831 Sycamore Ave, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /23

    $248,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6518 Stoney Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,138

    Last Listing Agent Toni Fields Real Broker, LLC

    6518 Stoney Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /31

      Est $223,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Whelton Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      807 Whelton Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Krystyna Fennelly eXp Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $239,400

    $46K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft

    6307 Georgianna Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Spacious 2-story 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home in the Bramley subdivision of Pasadena, TX! Offering great potential, this home features a formal living room, comfortable family room, large kitchen with abundant storage, dining area, and a 2-car attached garage. Enjoy a fully fenced backyard with covered patio—perfect for entertaining. Convenient access to the South Belt & Hwy 225.

    Agent Photo

    Joel Rankin

    J.D. Rankin and Associates

    (346) 639-4844

    6307 Georgianna Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /2

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4255 Gypsy Pops Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (346) 523-5827

    4255 Gypsy Pops Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /16

    $122,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2610 Goldenrod St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,028

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Garcia HomeSmart

    2610 Goldenrod St, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /25

      Est $178,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      1081 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1081 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Shelton Greenwood King Properties - Heights Office

  • /23

    $285,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft

    3805 Darling Ave, Pasadena, TX 77503

    SUPERSIZED 1 STORY WITH LOTS OF INCREDIBLE UPDATES & FEATURES! Versatile 4/5 Bedroom Layout! Recent Roof, Water Heater, Fence, Interior & Exterior Paint, PLUS MORE! Chef's Delight Kitchen: Granite Counters, Mosaic Tile Backsplash, Updated 42" Cabinetry, & Stainless Steel Appliances! Spacious Breakfast Area - AND Elegant Formal Dining with French Doors to Backyard! Vaulted Ceiling Family Room -

    Heather Chavana eXp Realty LLC

    3805 Darling Ave, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /6

    $900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4820 Oak Ave Unit 9, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Property Id: 1780444ALL BILLS INCLUDED!!! 400$ deposit MOVE-IN!give s a call today to schedule a tour & get more information about our $400 deposit promotion.Application Fee: $45Requirements: ID, Proof of funds (2x-3x rent monthly) rental history (NO EVICTIONS)

    (346) 421-1514

    4820 Oak Ave Unit 9, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /39

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1218 Orrel Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,906

    Last Listing Agent Damaris Gonzalez Griffin Realty & Associates

    1218 Orrel Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /24

      Est $238,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      4243 Gypsy Pops Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4243 Gypsy Pops Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Portillo PAK Home Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home