6,278

Homes in ZIP Code 77503

Section Image
  • /9

    $1,360,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,264 Sq Ft

    4831 Sycamore Ave Unit 16, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Sycamore Flats is a 17-unit multifamily asset built in 1963 and underwent an extensive renovation in 2022-23. Strategically located just 20 miles southeast of downtown Houston, this property offers exceptional access to major employment centers, highways, and airports.The recent renovations have transformed Sycamore Flats into a modern and desirable living space, featuring modernized

    Sheila Montilla eXp Realty LLC

    4831 Sycamore Ave Unit 16, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /14

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2426 Dupont St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Ashley Luna Camelot Realty Group

    2426 Dupont St, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /30

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3709 Cedarcrest Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,204

    Last Listing Agent Annel Alvarado Encore Feature Properties, LLC

    3709 Cedarcrest Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /14

      Est $153,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Harrison Ct, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1702 Harrison Ct, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharai Hernandez LPT Realty, LLC

  • /7

    $38,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    3014 Preston Ave Unit 48, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Rbi # 37392 Centrally Located, Great Location, Great Starter Home, Investment Opportunity, Perfect for First Time Home Buyer

    Ismael Hernandez VMF Homes

    3014 Preston Ave Unit 48, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /6

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    938 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Cute 2 bedroom townhome located in quite well maintained community. Ready for immediate move in

    Brenda Harper Brenda Harper

    938 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /22

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3703 Newton Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,846

    Last Listing Agent Brittnee Hinojosa Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    3703 Newton Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /31

      Est $275,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Beta Cir, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      705 Beta Cir, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Kipling Kipling Properties

  • /41

    $230,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,141 Sq Ft

    3209 Chestershire Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Welcome to a well maintained and updated home in Pasadena Tx! The home features two separate driveways where one drive way extends to the backyard. The kitchen is spacious with an island that gives the kitchen an elevated feel. A finished garage with a roomy utility area. The backyard has a patio area that goes from one side of the home to the other. The roof was replaced in April 2025. New

    Yeira Baldazo Texas Neon Realty

    3209 Chestershire Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /13

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4211 Benard Ct, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Lovely townhome with full size washer and dryer connections. Living room has ceramic tile and carpet throughout. Back patio with storage outside. Enjoy the community pool located across from this home. Come see this townhome today.

    Vicky Turnbow JLA Realty

    4211 Benard Ct, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /32

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3803 Ramsey Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,918

    Last Listing Agent Evan Ballew Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

    3803 Ramsey Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /17

      Est $206,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      3728 Ramsey Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3728 Ramsey Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Miranda Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

  • /9

    $53,900

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    3014 Preston Ave Unit 76, Pasadena, TX 77503

    RBI#37392 Centrally Located, Great Location, Great Starter Home, Investment Opportunity, Minutes From Town, Perfect for First Time Home Buyer

    Christy Watkins VMF Homes

    3014 Preston Ave Unit 76, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /37

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2835 Beverly Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home packed with character and standout features! Step inside to find beautiful wood flooring flowing through most of the home, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen is upgraded with granite countertops, offering both style and durability for everyday living. Out back is where this property truly shines—enjoy your own private oasis with a stunning

    Miguel Gutierrez INNOVA Realty Group

    2835 Beverly Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /23

    $219,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6413 Dawson Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,548

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Guhl Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    6413 Dawson Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /39

      Est $240,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Bennett Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      607 Bennett Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gissell Maldonado ST Realty

  • /10

    $424,900

    • Land
    • 2.12 Acres
    • $200,425 per Acre

    5227 Pine Ave, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Rare opportunity to own approximately 2.12 acres of land in Pasadena! This spacious vacant lot offers incredible flexibility with residential or commercial potential, allowing a variety of development possibilities.

    Mary Carrizal Main Properties

    5227 Pine Ave, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /37

    $285,700 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1418 Louisiana Ave, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,890

    Last Listing Agent Yanelly Salazar Vive Realty LLC

    1418 Louisiana Ave, Deer Park, TX 77536
    • /22

      Est $187,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      1084 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1084 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kendrick Summit, Realtors

  • /10

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    3725 Meadow Wood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home where style meets functionality. Step inside to a bright, open-concept layout that flows seamlessly from room to room, creating an inviting atmosphere throughout. The impressive kitchen serves as the heart of the home, showcasing ample cabinet space, built-in wine racks, sleek countertops, and modern finishes—perfect for both

    Sonnia Espinoza Keller Williams Summit

    3725 Meadow Wood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /17

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    813 Briarway St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,471

    Last Listing Agent Will Clark Clark Realty

    813 Briarway St, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /17

      Est $235,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Cannonade Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2006 Cannonade Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Gamez Realty Of America, LLC

  • /16

    $179,900

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft

    3121 Bond St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    JUST REDUCED. Welcome to 3121 Bond St in Pasadena! This newly renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,131 sq ft of comfortable living space, featuring a brand new roof and a spacious backyard—perfect for gatherings, pets, or gardening. Enjoy the inviting front porch that adds great curb appeal, and an open floor plan inside that makes everyday living easy and enjoyable. Conveniently located

    Gladys Lopez Can-2 Realty

    3121 Bond St, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /31

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3615 Longwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,340

    Last Listing Agent Jill Taylor ST Realty

    3615 Longwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /37

      Est $185,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1008 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julio Garcia INNOVA Realty Group

  • /11

    $205,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14,061 Sq Ft
    • $635,068 per Acre

    0 Catalina Dr Unit 7786999, Deer Park, TX 77503

    rebeca mata American Dream Realty

    0 Catalina Dr Unit 7786999, Deer Park, TX 77503
  • /16

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3511 Washington St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,034

    Last Listing Agent Ndukwe Kalu Tidal Realty Services LLC

    3511 Washington St, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /25

      Est $210,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      4226 Alecia Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4226 Alecia Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Cole Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • /30

    $159,900

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    1702 Doyle Ct Unit 2, Pasadena, TX 77503

    BEAUTIFUL 3 BEDROOM - 2.5 BATH TOWNHOME BUILT IN 2015, KITCHEN INCLUDES STAINLESS APPLIANCES AND GRANITE COUNTERTOPS. CORNET UNIT WITH A GOOD SIZED FENCED PATIO. BRAND NEW HVAC SYSTEM INSTALLED AUGUST 2025. RECREATIONAL FACILITIES INCLUDE SWIMMING POOL AND TENNIS COURTS.

    Charlie Zaid Century Properties Real Estate

    1702 Doyle Ct Unit 2, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /15

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4018 Fairhope Oak St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,221

    Last Listing Agent Marie White AEA Realty, LLC

    4018 Fairhope Oak St, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /20

      Est $185,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      4238 Secretariat Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4238 Secretariat Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Vega Keller Williams Memorial

  • /14

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    2434 Oleander Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Charming home located on a large, wooded lot. This property also includes .25 acres directly behind it for a total of 1/2 acre connecting to beltway 8 frontage road. Hardwood floors throughout and updated tile bathrooms with tiled tub surrounding. Window over kitchen farmhouse sink overlooks large backyard. You can enjoy the large, detached garage for your vehicle or a workshop.

    Mark Benoit Realty Of America, LLC

    2434 Oleander Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /18

    $185,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1029 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,168

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Morgado Faial LPT Realty, LLC

    1029 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /20

      Est $154,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      3811 Kaplan Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3811 Kaplan Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Castillo Realty Of America, LLC

  • /12

    $54,989

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    2824 Randolph Rd Unit 14, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Welcome home to comfort and convenience! This manufactured home offers a warm and inviting layout and a space that feels both cozy and functional. Enjoy the ease of living in a well-maintained community. Whether you’re looking for a place to settle in or simply want something comfortable and affordable in a great location, this home offers a wonderful opportunity. Home is situated on a leased lot

    Celeste Calvert eXp Realty LLC

    2824 Randolph Rd Unit 14, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /21

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3323 Suiter Way, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,658

    Last Listing Agent Karla Tovar ST&A Realtors

    3323 Suiter Way, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /20

      Est $196,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      4220 Wyatt St, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4220 Wyatt St, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Narvaiz Texas Signature Realty

  • /41

    $335,000

    New Construction Open Sat 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    3304 Bond St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Beautiful newly constructed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering a modern design, functional layout, and spacious living areas. This thoughtfully designed floor plan features an oversized living room perfect for entertaining, a large kitchen with abundant counter space, pantry storage, and high end appliances, and an open dining area that flows seamlessly throughout the home. The private primary suite

    Cristina Ruvalcaba Keller Williams Preferred

    3304 Bond St, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /14

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1210 Glenmore Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,190

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vega J.L. Wyatt Properties

    1210 Glenmore Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /18

      Est $213,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      3726 Ramsey Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3726 Ramsey Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Rigby Corcoran Prestige Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home