21,244

Homes in ZIP Code 93446

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $817,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    1254 Olive Hill Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    Sleek kitchen featuring Ash Grey cabinetry, wall oven, & center island.Spacious great room with beautiful vaulted ceiling.Sunlit dining area for enjoying family meals.Lavish primary suite with generous walk-in closet.Inviting covered patio featuring 12' multi-slide door.Exterior gas line offers added flexibility for outdoor living upgrades.Attached 2-car garage for

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    1254 Olive Hill Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 8600 Fawn Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $110,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8600 Fawn Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • Land
    • 31.4 Acres
    • $3,503 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Barry Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    8600 Fawn Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446
    • 5210 Happy Hunting Cir, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Est $190,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      5210 Happy Hunting Cir, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5210 Happy Hunting Cir, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Caro RE/MAX

  • /3

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 4,408 Sq Ft
    • $1,333,992 per Acre

    4813 Tumbleweed Way, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    Build your dream home or place a new modular residence on this 4,410 sq ft lot near the entrance of Heritage Ranch. Enjoy convenient access to community amenities and the relaxed lifestyle this sought-after area offers.Just minutes from Lake Nacimiento with opportunities for boating, fishing, and outdoor recreation. nearby conveniences include grocery store, gas stations. and local services

    Diana Arenas Heritage Realty

    4813 Tumbleweed Way, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 2622 Pinto Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2622 Pinto Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,274

    Last Listing Agent Hertha Wolff-Arend COMPASS

    2622 Pinto Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446
    • 7238 Shale Rock Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Est $925,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      7238 Shale Rock Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7238 Shale Rock Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Collins-Smith Cooper Collins Smith Realty

  • /40

    $289,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 745 Sq Ft

    3332 Harbor Cir Unit C, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    Welcome to 3332 Harbor Circle Unit C, a beautifully refreshed 2-bedroom, 1-bath residence nestled in the heart of Heritage Ranch—just moments from Lake Nacimiento and a short drive to the renowned wineries, restaurants, and charm of Paso Robles. Whether you’re looking for a weekend escape or full-time living, this move-in ready home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Central Coast

    Jennifer Dawson Platinum Properties

    3332 Harbor Cir Unit C, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 1951 Tulipwood Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $615,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1951 Tulipwood Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,911

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Dart Dart Realty

    1951 Tulipwood Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • /32

    $2,299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft

    3265 Cypress Mountain Rd, Templeton, CA 93465

    Unveiling a truly extraordinary retreat on a sprawling 121.3-acre lot. Be enchanted by the picturesque Apple Orchard and the delightful 2 bed, 2 bath main house, nestled in a PRIVATE location on the Central Coast, surrounded by dozens of vineyards that exude tranquility and exclusivity.This property has been thoughtfully updated with a remodeled kitchen with new appliances, three remodeled

    Heber Gonzalez NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    3265 Cypress Mountain Rd, Templeton, CA 93465
  • 1927 Fieldstone Cir, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $775,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1927 Fieldstone Cir, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,726

    Last Listing Agent Linda Midkiff RE/MAX Parkside Real Estate

    1927 Fieldstone Cir, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • /36

    $815,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft

    305 Rosemary Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    From the moment you arrive, the beautiful landscaping and inviting curb appeal set the tone. Offering 2,025± sq. ft. with 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a 3-car garage, this residence combines functional living with a welcoming atmosphere both inside and out. Wood floors, vaulted ceilings in the living room, and a cozy family room with fireplace create comfortable spaces for everyday living. The

    Brian Thorndyke GUIDE Real Estate

    305 Rosemary Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 699 Waterford Ct, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $1,620,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    699 Waterford Ct, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,621,087

    Last Listing Agent Sheri D'Amico BHGRE Haven Properties

    699 Waterford Ct, Paso Robles, CA 93446
    • 3775 Gruenhagen, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Est $180,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      3775 Gruenhagen, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      3775 Gruenhagen, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Weber Compass

  • /60

    $1,595,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft

    2261 Almond Springs Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    Experience the best of Paso Robles on this meticulously updated ±1-acre Westside estate. Located walking distance to downtown, the property includes the 2487 sq ft, 3 bedroom/2 bathroom, main home PLUS a large 297+/- sq ft casita. The home includes a spacious great room with a gas fireplace, a recently remodeled primary suite, sitting and dining areas and guest bedrooms your family would adore.

    Gwen Severson GUIDE Real Estate

    2261 Almond Springs Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 7686 Feenstra Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $1,220,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7686 Feenstra Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Devon Pitts RE/MAX Parkside Real Estate

    7686 Feenstra Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446
    • 3765 Gruenhagen, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Est $181,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Gruenhagen, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      3765 Gruenhagen, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Weber Compass

  • /30

    $265,000

    $250K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft

    2358 Comanche Way, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    This listing includes a Park mode unit on its own lot. Super clean space with flatwork over entire property giving ample parking for all. there is a large Covered entertaining area w bbq and picnic space. Boat can easily fit under the Large canopy. Seller requests concurrent closing w adjoining parcel also for sale. Located near the end of a cul-de-sac just inside the gated entrance to Heritage

    Jim DiMauro Lakenacimiento.Com Realty

    2358 Comanche Way, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 3240 Timberline Dr, Lake Nacimiento, CA 93446

    $118,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3240 Timberline Dr, Lake Nacimiento, CA 93446

    • Land
    • 16,252 Sq Ft
    • $316,269 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 378 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,882

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Caro RE/MAX Success

    3240 Timberline Dr, Lake Nacimiento, CA 93446
    • 3142 Catalina Place, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Est $911,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      3142 Catalina Place, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3142 Catalina Place, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Caro RE/MAX

  • /51

    $630,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft

    334 Quail Summit, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    Welcome to your beautifully reimagined retreat in desirable Quail Run 55+ community, where comfort, style, and sweeping views come together effortlessly.Originally built in 1981, this thoughtfully upgraded 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home has been extensively renovated within the past five years, offering the perfect blend of modern finishes and timeless charm. Step inside to discover a bright,

    Alicia DiGrazia RE/MAX Parkside Real Estate

    334 Quail Summit, Paso Robles, CA 93446
    • 134 Clamath Ct, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Clamath Ct, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      134 Clamath Ct, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolynne Potts Country Real Estate

  • /56

    $245,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    55 Via San Carlos, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    Welcome to effortless living in the sought-after Rancho Paso 55+ community. This well-designed residence offers a comfortable and versatile layout featuring two bedrooms, two bathrooms, a dedicated office, and an additional living areaideal for hosting, hobbies, or quiet relaxation. Natural light fills the main living spaces, creating an open and welcoming atmosphere that flows seamlessly into

    Sumanjeet Singh HomeSmart PV and Associates

    55 Via San Carlos, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 1140 Old Peachy Canyon Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $1,075,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1140 Old Peachy Canyon Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,196

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Silva RE/MAX Parkside Real Estate

    1140 Old Peachy Canyon Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • /32

    $665,000

    $85K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    715 Shannon Hill Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    Gem of a property in a desirable Paso Robles location near downtown, schools, and everyday amenities. This 1,680 sq ft home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a functional layout and great bones. A 2-car garage plus an additional parking area provides ample space for vehicles, trailers, or guests.Situated on a large, fully fenced lot of over 12,000 sq ft, the property features a bonus

    Stacy George Platinum Properties

    715 Shannon Hill Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 715 Orchard Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $955,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    715 Orchard Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,211

    Last Listing Agent Jean Ponek Ponek Real Estate Group

    715 Orchard Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446
    • 4688 Shady Creek Dr Unit 51, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Est $461,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      4688 Shady Creek Dr Unit 51, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4688 Shady Creek Dr Unit 51, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Chubon GUIDE Real Estate

  • /14

    $1,750,000

    $1M PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 130.29 Acres
    • $13,432 per Acre

    1600 Adobe Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    Here is a fantastic opportunity to own a 130 +/- acre vineyard property in the Paso Robles Estrella District. The Armour Ridge Vineyard consists of 98+/- planted acres of Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot and Syrah grapes. In addition, the 40x30 metal shop with attached carport is conveniently located near the productive Ag well. While the level terrain allows for ideal, easy farming, you will also have

    Clinton Kuhnle RE/MAX Parkside Real Estate

    1600 Adobe Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 1849 Vine St, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $1,170,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1849 Vine St, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Sansone Compass

    1849 Vine St, Paso Robles, CA 93446
    • 3999 Hampton Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Est $2,193,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      3999 Hampton Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      3999 Hampton Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Vonderheide Vineyard Professional Real Estate

  • /37

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    834 Nicklaus St, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    Located in a very desirable Paso Robles neighborhood, this well-maintained single-level home offers approximately 1,576 sq ft of comfortable living space with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The inviting living room features a gas fireplace and is enhanced by two skylights, allowing for an abundance of natural light throughout the home. The beautiful, spacious kitchen provides ample room for cooking

    Kathy Curtis Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    834 Nicklaus St, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 3940 Gruenhagen Flat Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $1,875,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3940 Gruenhagen Flat Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,755,126

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Severson GUIDE Real Estate

    3940 Gruenhagen Flat Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446
    • 4140 Amber Hills Way, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Est $705,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      4140 Amber Hills Way, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4140 Amber Hills Way, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christie Giaquinto Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

  • /23

    $145,000

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $128,319 per Acre

    9974 Flyrod Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    Gorgeous View Lot, over an acre in Heritage Ranch River View Estates. A gated enclave of custom homes on acre lots. Here is an opportunity to get a fantastic piece of land for a great price in the highly desired River View Estates community. You also get access to all the amenities including: launch ramp into Lake Nacimiento, hiking trails, private camp grounds, tennis courts, pools, equestrian

    George Freitas Freitas Real Estate

    9974 Flyrod Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 6950 Chardonnay Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $804,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    6950 Chardonnay Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,001

    Last Listing Agent Kandie Frederick Country Real Estate

    6950 Chardonnay Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446
    • 52 Aluffo Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Est $209,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Aluffo Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      52 Aluffo Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,500
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Irving RE/MAX

  • /5

    $194,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.03 Acres
    • $38,569 per Acre

    5325 Morning Star Place, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    Welcome to 5325 Morning Star Place, a breathtaking 5.08-acre parcel perched in the rolling hills of Paso Robles. This property offers a rare blend of privacy, views, and potential—perfect for those dreaming of a custom home, vineyard, or tranquil country retreat. The elevated terrain captures sweeping vistas and golden sunsets while offering a gentle topography ideal for building or small-scale

    Michael Aanerud eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    5325 Morning Star Place, Paso Robles, CA 93446

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home