10,922

Homes in ZIP Code 39571

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    22323 Pineville Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,668

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Miller eAgent Nexus

    22323 Pineville Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /10

      Est $64,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Livingston Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      303 Livingston Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194 Days On Market

  • /2

    $401,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft

    Claudet III B Plan at South Oaks, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Discover the Claudet III B floor plan by DSLD Homes, offering energy-efficient living in a beautifully designed home. With 2,424 square feet of living space and a total area of 3,204 square feet, this home delivers the perfect combination of space, luxury, and sustainability. The open floor plan seamlessly connects the kitchen, living, and dining areas, creating a spacious, inviting atmosphere

    DSLD Homes Builder
    6767 Rolling Green Drive Pass Unit 40060630, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /13

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    131 Boisdore Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $259,259 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,698

    Last Listing Agent Darienne Stuart HL Raymond Properties, LLC

    131 Boisdore Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /20

      Est $692,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Golf View Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      27 Golf View Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /14

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $480,769 per Acre

    128 Live Oak Way, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Discover an exceptional opportunity to build your custom coastal home in the highly desirable Tidewood Subdivision, a thoughtfully planned community located in Henderson Point, Pass Christian, Mississippi. Just steps from the beach, this homesite offers effortless access to the Gulf while maintaining a refined, private neighborhood setting designed for modern coastal living. Tidewood is

    Regan Kane John McDonald Realty, LLC

    128 Live Oak Way, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /4

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    106 Vista Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $684,211 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,875

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Creely Kelly Creely Properties, LLC

    106 Vista Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /9

      Est $102,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      3 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • /19

    $135,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    6299 Ball Park Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Opportunity awaits at 6299 Ball Park Rd in Pass Christian! Situated on approximately 1 acre in the peaceful DeLisle community, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home is ready for someone with vision to bring it back to life. With plenty of square footage, a spacious yard, and solid potential, this property could make an excellent investment, flip, rental, or forever home renovation project. The home offers

    Amlan Mitra RE/MAX Real Estate Partners

    6299 Ball Park Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /4

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    746 E 2nd St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $509,302 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,667

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bunch John McDonald Realty, LLC

    746 E 2nd St, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /4

      Est $24,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      515 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /2

    $14,500

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $7,632 per Acre

    0 W North St Unit 4127173, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Endless opportunities await on this 1.9-acre property in Pass Christian!

    Keidra Martin CLM Realty Co LLC

    0 W North St Unit 4127173, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /6

    $79,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    129 Beachview Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $420,526 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,000

    Last Listing Agent Angela Moran Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

    129 Beachview Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /4

      Est $22,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      506 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /24

    $289,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft

    152 Sycamore Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Very beautiful fully renovated to like new condition 3-bedroom two full bath home in the coveted Timber Ridge subdivision. Fenced back yard (with option to buy lot next door on the right).

    Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.Com

    152 Sycamore Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /40

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7357 N Aberdeen Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,978

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Brown Mississippi Coast Realty, LLC

    7357 N Aberdeen Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /28

      Est $481,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Azalea Ln, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      101 Azalea Ln, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $107,143 per Acre

    0 Basswood Dr Unit 4120584, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Build your coastal dream home in Timber Ridge. This vacant lot offers the perfect canvas for your future home or weekend retreat, surrounded by natural beauty and upscale amenities.

    Brandin Andrews O'Dwyer Realty-PSC

    0 Basswood Dr Unit 4120584, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /38

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    154 W Second St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,417

    Last Listing Agent Shaun McCarthy McCarthy Group REALTORS

    154 W Second St, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /35

      Est $271,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Country Club Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      125 Country Club Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market

  • /4

    $17,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $58,333 per Acre

    0 Poinsetta Loop, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    This lot is the perfect canvas for your dream home in the community of Timber Ridge. Enjoy access to fantastic amenities including a community pool, clubhouse, boat launch, and golf course. Located just minutes from the beautiful beaches of Pass Christian and within a top-rated school district, this lot offers the ideal blend of tranquility and convenience. Don't miss out on this opportunity to

    Brandin Andrews O'Dwyer Realty-PSC

    0 Poinsetta Loop, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /43

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    915 Robinson St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,454

    Last Listing Agent Deb Sogard Ashman-Mollere Realty, Inc.

    915 Robinson St, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /26

      Est $683,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Fairway Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      133 Fairway Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142 Days On Market

  • /8

    $19,995

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $83,312 per Acre

    0 Greenwood Dr Unit 4132107, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Discover an affordable opportunity to own property in the highly sought-after Timber Ridge community! This roomy 0.24 + acre lot sits in an established section of the subdivision and is just minutes from the Pass Christian beaches, boating, golf, and all the amenities that make Timber Ridge so desirable. Whether you're looking to build your coastal retreat, your next investment property, or a

    Sarah Thigpen Walters Epique

    0 Greenwood Dr Unit 4132107, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /2

    $420,449 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6768 Rolling Green Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,522

    Last Listing Agent Narissa Brown Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    6768 Rolling Green Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /32

      Est $980,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Fairway Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      117 Fairway Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163 Days On Market

  • /3

    $126,500

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $324,359 per Acre

    350 Poindexter Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    This beautiful double lot located in the wonderful Henderson Point Heights subdivision has 85' of water frontage. Close to HWY 90, shopping, restaurants, entertainment, and the beach.

    Brittany Cassaday 1 Percent Lists Realty Professionals, LLC

    350 Poindexter Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /33

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    309 Lemoyne Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,693

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Brown Mississippi Coast Realty, LLC

    309 Lemoyne Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /37

      Est $237,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      584 Royal Oak Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      584 Royal Oak Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 226 Days On Market

  • /5

    $9,500

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $55,882 per Acre

    000 Greenwood Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Build your dream home and enjoy the HOA amenities.... a clubhouse, swimming pool, tennis & basketball courts and a boat launch. Located within a few miles of the beach.

    Jamie Johnson Keller Williams Rlty 455-0100

    000 Greenwood Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /29

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1100 W Beach Blvd Unit 512, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,423

    Last Listing Agent Diane Carpenter Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    1100 W Beach Blvd Unit 512, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /44

      Est $338,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Forest St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      110 Forest St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market

  • /5

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 10.5 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    4 B Whitfield Dr, Kiln, MS 39556

    10.5 Acres. With a creek/Bayou on the east end of the property. Property is high in the front and slowly slopes to the creek. No trailers or manufactures homes, requires stick built homes, no mineral rights. Aerial Photos are for informational estimations and are not surveys

    Susanne Ashman Ashman-Mollere Realty, Inc.

    4 B Whitfield Dr, Kiln, MS 39556
  • /6

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6372 Pavolini Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 14 Acres
    • $42,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,046

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wood Amy Wood Properties

    6372 Pavolini Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /40

      Est $379,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Forest St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      144 Forest St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

  • /4

    $10,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $58,824 per Acre

    Lot 4 Hope Ln, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    This beautiful lot on Hope Lane in Pass Christian is ready for your next chapter. With easy access to the beach, dining, and local attractions, it's the perfect spot to build your dream home or weekend escape.

    Beau Davis Real Broker, LLC.

    Lot 4 Hope Ln, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /41

    $509,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    128 Youngswood Loop, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,235

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Bartman O'Dwyer Realty-PSC

    128 Youngswood Loop, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /65

      Est $391,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Fernwood Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      233 Fernwood Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market

  • /3

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    333 Espy Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Lot #13. Don't miss this incredible opportunity in the heart of Pass Christian! With 14 lots available on Espy Avenue, this property offers a rare chance for builders or developers to create a charming coastal community just minutes from the beach. Located near local entertainment, dining, and shopping, the area provides the perfect balance of relaxation and convenience. Zoned T3-R, this

    Jena Regan Ellis Realty

    333 Espy Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /7

    $49,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    0 Pecan Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $153,125 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laney Giles O'Dwyer Realty-PSC

    0 Pecan Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home