10,922

Homes in ZIP Code 39571

Section Image Section Image
    • /39

      Est $797,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Ashwood Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      108 Ashwood Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /28

    $799,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    900 Village Ln Unit 442, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Imagine waking up to pool and Gulf views every day. Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath unit with open-concept living and a large kitchen featuring stainless appliances. Overlooking the pool and the Gulf, this residence captures true beachfront living. The primary suite includes a private balcony with coastal views. The gated complex offers a fitness center, clubhouse, community pool, private beach

    REBECCA O'DWYER O'Dwyer Realty-PSC

    900 Village Ln Unit 442, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /5

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    NHN Deerwood Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 11.89 Acres
    • $7,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janell Billiot MS Real Estate Now LLC

    NHN Deerwood Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /52

      Est $733,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Basswood Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      239 Basswood Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market

  • /9

    $89,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $342,308 per Acre

    116 Live Oak Way, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Discover an exceptional opportunity to build your custom coastal home in the highly desirable Tidewood Subdivision, a thoughtfully planned community located in Henderson Point, Pass Christian, Mississippi. Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac and just steps from the beach, this homesite offers effortless access to the Gulf while maintaining a refined, private neighborhood atmosphere designed for modern

    Regan Kane John McDonald Realty, LLC

    116 Live Oak Way, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /74

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    116 Elva Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,726

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Clark Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    116 Elva Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /16

      Est $672,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Basswood Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      241 Basswood Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 250 Days On Market

  • /12

    $93,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 612 Sq Ft

    1550 E Second St Unit P91, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Check out this first floor, end unit, nicely updated one bedroom condo. Located just a block from the beach, this quiet complex is perfect for a weekend get-a-way place, a rental investment or a full-time residence. Just a few blocks away from Walmart and a 5 minute drive to downtown Pass Christian restaurants and entertainment, it's close to everything. Come and enjoy the laid back Pass

    Ken Austin Mississippi Coast Realty, LLC

    1550 E Second St Unit P91, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /2

    $12,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    Nsn Mercier Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $21,053 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,000

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Renfroe Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

    Nsn Mercier Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /98

      Est $1,611,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Magnolia Ln, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      314 Magnolia Ln, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market

  • /10

    $565,000

    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $176,562 per Acre

    300 Ladnier St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Location! Location! Location! Unique 3.2 Acre commercial land zoned T-4 (mixed use)in the heart of Pass Christian, MS. Ideal for a linear or phased income development corridor development on the Mississippi Gulf Coast. Possibilities include buyer developing the first 200-300 feet to generate income to expand down the strip over time, or develop completely. Lots of options with this property.

    Diane Carpenter Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    300 Ladnier St, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /35

    $441,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7752 Magnolia Loop, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 4 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Taylor D R Horton

    7752 Magnolia Loop, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /6

      Est $180,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Locust Ln, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      101 Locust Ln, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 306 Days On Market

  • /4

    $249,777

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.05 Acres
    • $61,673 per Acre

    0 Menge Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Come enjoy the solitude and privacy this property gives you. Camping ,fishing are just an extra amenity. When you drive thru the private drive it opens up to a great hill and cleared area. perfect place to build your forever hideaway. access to the Bayou and very close to Wolfe River. You can watch the sunrise and sunset from this hilltop. This property has a well and an electric pole that is

    Robby Stroud Demand Realty

    0 Menge Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /45

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    900 Village Ln Unit 613, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,924

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Shows Ellis Realty

    900 Village Ln Unit 613, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /53

      Est $908,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Baywood Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      207 Baywood Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /2

    $395,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft

    Crosby III H Plan at South Oaks, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Introducing the Crosby III H by DSLD Homes, a thoughtfully designed, energy-efficient home that blends modern comfort with stylish living. With 2,641 square feet of living space and a total area of 3,420 square feet, this home offers ample room for growing families and those who love to entertain. The open floor plan creates a seamless transition between the kitchen, living, and dining areas,

    DSLD Homes Builder
    6767 Rolling Green Drive Pass Unit 40060637, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /26

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7446 Lazy Acres Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,390

    Last Listing Agent Neilly Buck eXp Realty

    7446 Lazy Acres Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /5

      Est $576,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Sandy Hook Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      537 Sandy Hook Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $39,216 per Acre

    0 Notre Dame Ave, de Lisle, MS 39571

    Located in the remote Delisle Harbor Estates neighborhood, this property offers ample room to build while still giving you privacy and space. With easy access to local amenities, shopping, dining and the beaches, this lot could be the perfect opportunity to create your dream home.

    Matthew Stieffel Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

    0 Notre Dame Ave, de Lisle, MS 39571
  • /56

    $319,711 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    23159 Unicorn Ln, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Lawler Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    23159 Unicorn Ln, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /8

      Est $429,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 Sandy Hook Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      543 Sandy Hook Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /26

    $219,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft

    307 Espy Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    This updated and move-in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home sits just a short stroll or golf-cart ride from the beach in desirable Pass Christian school district. Step inside to a vaulted-ceiling living room filled with natural light, opening into an inviting eat-in kitchen featuring an island, granite countertops, tiled backsplash, and plenty of workspace. Both bathrooms have been updated with

    Gianna GIambelluca RE/MAX Results In Real Estate, Inc.

    307 Espy Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /7

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6 W End Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $300,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,330

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Pace Keller Williams

    6 W End Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /38

      Est $413,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      17064 Magnolia Cove Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      17064 Magnolia Cove Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217 Days On Market

  • /9

    $91,500

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $326,786 per Acre

    110 Live Oak Way, Pass Christian, MS 39571

Regan Kane John McDonald Realty, LLC

    110 Live Oak Way, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /56

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    11057 Lobouy Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,525

    Last Listing Agent Julie Groue Keller Williams

    11057 Lobouy Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /34

      $267,100 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Jessica Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2100 Jessica Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /36

    $105,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft

    1550 E 2nd St Unit R105, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Welcome to your coastal retreat in Pass Christian, Mississippi! This charming 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo in the desirable Penthouse Gardens community offers relaxed beachside living just one block from the Gulf. Enjoy the convenience of being within walking distance to the beach, where you can soak up sunrises, salty breezes, and scenic shoreline views. This move-in-ready unit features a comfortable

    DEBORAH J SHARP 1 Sharp Property

    1550 E 2nd St Unit R105, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /7

    $385,885 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7292 S Aberdeen Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    7292 S Aberdeen Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /39

      Est $284,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      25472 Standard Dedeaux Rd, Kiln, MS 39556

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      25472 Standard Dedeaux Rd, Kiln, MS 39556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market

  • /2

    $9,500

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $41,304 per Acre

    0 Prier Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Wooded lot located on a quiet street off of Jones road in Pass Christian.

    Jamie Paige O'Dwyer Realty-PSC

    0 Prier Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /5

    $17,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    0 N Pine Extension, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $47,297 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaleb Lee Keller Williams

    0 N Pine Extension, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 10 Poinsetta Loop, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Lot 10 Poinsetta Loop, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /28

    $750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft

    407 E Second St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Opportunities like this are rare in Pass Christian -- 1.4 beautiful acres just one block from the beach and downtown in one of the Coast's most sought-after areas. Zoned T4L (mixed-use), the possibilities range from creating a private coastal estate to exploring development options (buyer to verify). The property includes a 1,524 sq. ft. 3-bedroom, 2-bath cottage privately tucked away in the

    Avra O'Dwyer O'Dwyer Realty-PSC

    407 E Second St, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /18

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    105 E 2nd St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Carpenter Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    105 E 2nd St, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      7289 S Aberdeen Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7289 S Aberdeen Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /2

    $69,500

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $182,895 per Acre

    0 East St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Nice wooded waterfront lot ready for construction of your weekend getaway. Minutes to the Bay of St. Louis via Bayou Boisdore. Convenient to HWY 90, and sits on a quiet deadend street. 5 minutes to Bay St. Louis and the Gulf beaches.

    Rene St. Paul O'Dwyer Realty-PSC

    0 East St, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /38

    $213,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    28544 Willie Malley Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Georgeanna Montalto Property Management Divison of Busch Realty Group

    28544 Willie Malley Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /3

      Est $215,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Montebella Rd Unit 4106180, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      0 Montebella Rd Unit 4106180, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home