4,602

Properties in ZIP Code 86334

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $556,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      2790 W Pilots Rest Airstrip --, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2790 W Pilots Rest Airstrip --, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hyland, PLLC eXp Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      23XX1 N Headwaters(no Address) Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      23XX1 N Headwaters(no Address) Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 578 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bibb DeLex Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      26XXX N Cabernet (No Address) Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      26XXX N Cabernet (No Address) Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bibb DeLex Realty

    • /12

      Est $87,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      26275 N Andrea Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      26275 N Andrea Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Bergamini Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2.15 Acres Stampede St Unit 16, Paulden, AZ 86334

      2.15 Acres Stampede St Unit 16, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bibb DeLex Realty

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      26260 N Sonoma Ct, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      26260 N Sonoma Ct, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wade Crandell CMA Realty

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      24400 N Marblehead Ave, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24400 N Marblehead Ave, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dewey Levie LevieRealty,LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      25900 N Big Springs Ranch Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      25900 N Big Springs Ranch Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan West RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 W Guymas Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      440 W Guymas Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francely Hernandez Ramirez Glow Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 W Big Chino Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      350 W Big Chino Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charina Dimaano PLLC My Home Group Real Estate

    • /71

      Not Listed For Sale

      24410 N Marblehead Ave, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24410 N Marblehead Ave, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dewey Levie LevieRealty,LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      3277 W Sandstone Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      3277 W Sandstone Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,500
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bratt Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      4490 W Triumph Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4490 W Triumph Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wade Crandell CMA Realty

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      152l W Easy Ranch Rd Unit 1, Paulden, AZ 86334

      152l W Easy Ranch Rd Unit 1, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Giblin Code of the West

    • /52

      Est $79,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      152l W Easy Ranch Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      152l W Easy Ranch Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Giblin Code of the West

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      25333 N Ironwood Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      25333 N Ironwood Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Francely Hernandez Ramirez Glow Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 W Ahonen Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      670 W Ahonen Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

• /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      26549 N Falcon Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      26549 N Falcon Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bibb Delex Realty, LLC 001

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2880 W Pilots Rest Airstrip, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2880 W Pilots Rest Airstrip, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bibb Delex Realty, LLC 001

    • /11

      Est $75,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      26005 N Linda Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      26005 N Linda Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Goldsmith Old West Properties

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      24425 N Big Springs Ranch Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      24425 N Big Springs Ranch Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jo Lynn Kring Service First Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2929 W Black Rock, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2929 W Black Rock, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Basua Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      24150 N Marblehead Ave, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      24150 N Marblehead Ave, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dewey Levie LevieRealty,LLC

    • /7

      Est $102,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 W Baja Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      320 W Baja Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 922% Above List Price
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darby Middleton Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2979 W Black Rock Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2979 W Black Rock Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

• /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      2340 W Curtis Ranch Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2340 W Curtis Ranch Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Woodsmall Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Verde Highlands Trail Unit 1050383, Paulden, AZ 86334

      0 N Verde Highlands Trail Unit 1050383, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara Seis Prescott Heritage Realty LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      25349 N Mitchell Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      25349 N Mitchell Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Rocha Prescott Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 W Bermuda Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15 W Bermuda Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 W Bermuda Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      25 W Bermuda Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

• /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      2050 W Curtis Ranch Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2050 W Curtis Ranch Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Travis Crow Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /30

      Est $389,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      6275 N Shivers Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6275 N Shivers Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hutchison iRealty Professionals

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 E Birchwood Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      270 E Birchwood Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Harvick KMF Real Estate

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      21225 N Old Highway 89, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21225 N Old Highway 89, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

• /14

      Est $59,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      3939 W Chianti Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      3939 W Chianti Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Pasquin RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      21355 N Juniper Ridge Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      21355 N Juniper Ridge Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wells Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      O E Aiken Ranch Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      O E Aiken Ranch Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Seis Prescott Heritage Realty LLC

    • /11

      Est $135,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 W Acapulco Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      65 W Acapulco Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,278% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,800
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy deSoto Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    • /5

      Est $476,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 W Liberty Ave, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      312 W Liberty Ave, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Stazenski Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 W Monte Vista, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2205 W Monte Vista, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,530
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brent Montierth Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home