4,602

Properties in ZIP Code 86334

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $312,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 W Paris Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      470 W Paris Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hutchison iRealty Professionals

    • /11

      Est $112,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dupont Unit 1040267, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

      0 Dupont Unit 1040267, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Wherley Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Heavenly Rain Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      1 Heavenly Rain Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Fife Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      23xx1 N Headwaters (No Address) Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      23xx1 N Headwaters (No Address) Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 577 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bibb Delex Realty, LLC 001

    • /6

      Est $165,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Paniolo Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      000 Paniolo Way, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 312% Above List Price
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Eastman Bella Terra Realty LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      25250 N Cottonwood Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25250 N Cottonwood Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Loren Whitney HomeSmart Fine Homes and Land

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot D E Sweet Valley Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Lot D E Sweet Valley Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Duffel International Real Estate Professional

    • /37

      Est $553,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 W Ranch House Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1415 W Ranch House Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARYLAND SHARP Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 W Awesome View Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      510 W Awesome View Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elissa Nesbitt My Home Group

    • /39

      Est $532,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      1495 W Saddle Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1495 W Saddle Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Marquardt Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      24300 N Big Springs Ranch Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      24300 N Big Springs Ranch Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanie Timmerman Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      23350 N Headwaters Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      23350 N Headwaters Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Bussell-Eriksson Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Antelope Ln Unit 1035671, Paulden, AZ 86334

      0 N Antelope Ln Unit 1035671, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Bergamini Keller Williams Northern AZ

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      24255 N St Louis St, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      24255 N St Louis St, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,500
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Akins High Country Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $131,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      26880 N Dark Sky Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      26880 N Dark Sky Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Rafters Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 W Little Ranch Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      875 W Little Ranch Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jo Lynn Kring Service First Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Dalley Way Unit 1032867, Paulden, AZ 86334

      0 N Dalley Way Unit 1032867, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 366 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tera Wilson Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 N Moon Shadow Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      21800 N Moon Shadow Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

• /21

      Est $351,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 W Fernview Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      940 W Fernview Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Nielsen Redfin

    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      25755 N Trinity Ranch Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25755 N Trinity Ranch Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,500
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tone Passarelli West USA Realty of Prescott

    • /28

      Est $577,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      2150 W Pilots Rest Airstrip, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2150 W Pilots Rest Airstrip, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Spaeth Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 W Granada Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      385 W Granada Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Conner Fortress Property Management and Investments

    • /29

      Est $666,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      23450 E Ropers Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      23450 E Ropers Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,175
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevan Larson A Casa Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      24460 N Diamond Head Ave, Paulden, AZ 86334

      24460 N Diamond Head Ave, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nealis Clark Realty Homes and Land

    • /52

      Est $416,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      3155 W Big Chino Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3155 W Big Chino Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jen Group Realty Executives

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      #026e N Upper Verde Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      #026e N Upper Verde Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 431 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brent Montierth Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Est $101,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 W Anasazi Sunset Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      00 W Anasazi Sunset Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Schmidt Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      25450 N Ironwood Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      25450 N Ironwood Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Morgan West USA Realty of Prescott

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1598 W Big Chino Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1598 W Big Chino Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Akins High Country Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $231,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      25593 N Reed Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      25593 N Reed Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hutchison iRealty Professionals

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      21950 N Wrangler Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      21950 N Wrangler Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Basua Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    • /6

      Est $73,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Off of Old Deputy Short Line, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

      8 Off of Old Deputy Short Line, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Akins High Country Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $137,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      20540 N Buckboard Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      20540 N Buckboard Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Akins High Country Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $84,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 E Alpine Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      166 E Alpine Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 664% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Teskey United Country Real Estate/ AZ Country Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 W Granada Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      225 W Granada Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Francely Hernandez Ramirez Delex Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $91,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 W Guymas Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      315 W Guymas Trail, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 739% Above List Price
      • 407 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,900
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Woods Woods Hometown Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Acres E Stampede St, Paulden, AZ 86334

      2 Acres E Stampede St, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 462 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,500
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bibb Delex Realty, LLC 001

    • /8

      Est $89,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      25015 N Cottonwood Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      25015 N Cottonwood Ln, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 349% Above List Price
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,999
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      21895 N Moon Shadow Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21895 N Moon Shadow Dr, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $398,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      995 W Antelope Run Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      995 W Antelope Run Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Ortagus Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home