4,086

Properties in ZIP Code 06379

Section Image
    • 30 Shea Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $808,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Shea Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      30 Shea Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debra Schlachter-Hall Switz Real Estate Associates

    • 195 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $805,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      195 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Julie O'Keefe Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 80 Liberty St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $462,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Liberty St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      80 Liberty St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Feb 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Cappucci KEY Real Estate Services LLC

    • 10 Clarence Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $466,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Clarence Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10 Clarence Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Oct 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Eldridge Schilke Realty, LLC

    • 15 Prospect St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $376,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Prospect St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      15 Prospect St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Powell Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 229 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $799,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      229 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Fran Wiehn Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 45 Stewart Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $455,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Stewart Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      45 Stewart Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Dec 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kim Malek Malek Real Estate

    • 121 Castle Hill Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $748,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Castle Hill Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      121 Castle Hill Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Feb 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Mancini Ann McBride Real Estate

    • 23 Fallon Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $974,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Fallon Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      23 Fallon Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 08, 2013

    • /25

      Est $877,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Fallon Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      29 Fallon Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Morrissey Bridget Morrissey Realty, LLC

    • 12 Croft Ct, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $710,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Croft Ct, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12 Croft Ct, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Oct 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Stella Neves-Elbaum William Raveis Real Estate

    • 13 Downer St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $319,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Downer St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13 Downer St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Switz Switz Real Estate Associates

    • 82 Asher Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $593,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Asher Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      82 Asher Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Feb 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Mancini Ann McBride Real Estate

    • 1 River Crest Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $532,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 River Crest Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1 River Crest Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Nasi-Graham IMT Realty

    • 16 Courtland St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $473,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Courtland St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      16 Courtland St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 22, 2016

• 15 W Arch St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $411,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 W Arch St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      15 W Arch St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Nasi-Graham IMT Realty

    • 5 Thompson St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $307,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Thompson St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5 Thompson St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,440
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent KAREN O'KEEFE KEY Real Estate Services LLC

    • 31 Lee Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $806,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Lee Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      31 Lee Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pam Johnstone PJ Residential, PLLC

    • 9 Vars Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $544,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Vars Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9 Vars Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

• 116 Farmholme Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $1,326,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Farmholme Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      116 Farmholme Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paul Smyth William Pitt

    • 18 Mark St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $519,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Mark St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      18 Mark St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 26, 2012

    • 53 Lathrop Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $515,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Lathrop Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      53 Lathrop Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,550
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ellen ET Fox William Pitt

    • 64 N Stonington Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $879,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 N Stonington Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      64 N Stonington Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Lusher RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $478,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Liberty St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      55 Liberty St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Foshay Drawbridge Realty

    • 27 Lee Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $857,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Lee Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      27 Lee Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Camille Taylor Taylor Realty Group, LLC

    • 23 Swan St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $480,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Swan St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      23 Swan St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Mar 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Lisi Coldwell Banker Coastal Homes

    • 5 Richmond St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $353,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Richmond St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Richmond St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Baxter Baxter Realty

    • 49 Courtland St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $426,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Courtland St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      49 Courtland St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 427% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Nov 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Caro Vylla Home (CT) LLC

    • 35 Croft Ct, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $703,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Croft Ct, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      35 Croft Ct, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jun 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent William Turner Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Est $378,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Swan St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8 Swan St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Moss St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $311,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Moss St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      34 Moss St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Apr 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Thill Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 82 Elmridge Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $716,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Elmridge Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      82 Elmridge Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chad Seymour eXp Realty

    • 9 Canterbury Ln, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $483,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Canterbury Ln, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9 Canterbury Ln, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tim Bray Seaport Real Estate Services

    • 36 William St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $448,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 William St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      36 William St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,500
      • Sep 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christine Poppy Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 22 Fallon Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $871,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Fallon Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      22 Fallon Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

• 30 Moss St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $441,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Moss St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      30 Moss St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 418 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Charity MacPherson William Raveis Real Estate

    • 16 W Vine St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $605,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 W Vine St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      16 W Vine St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 31, 2019

• 88 Stillman Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $551,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Stillman Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      88 Stillman Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Goor Coldwell Banker Coastal Homes

    • 77 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $508,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1782
      77 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • May 23, 2017

• 39 N Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $433,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 N Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      39 N Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Bliven RE/MAX

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home