8,762

Properties in ZIP Code 02861

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $781,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Anawan Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      72 Anawan Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabine Green Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /34

      Est $583,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Alexander Mcgregor Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      24 Alexander Mcgregor Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Butterfield RE/MAX River's Edge

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Pequot Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      25 Pequot Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christie Lopes Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    • /31

      Est $579,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Anawan Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5 Anawan Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Massey Blu Sky Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $628,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Naushon Ct, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      25 Naushon Ct, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Elston HomeSmart Professionals

    • /20

      Est $365,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Seabiscuit Place, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      63 Seabiscuit Place, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Mercurio RE/MAX Preferred

    • /39

      Est $439,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Manistee St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      62 Manistee St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monalisa Aguiar Reliable Realty Group LLC

    • /33

      Est $388,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Poirier St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      35 Poirier St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • $392/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Basty Ortiz Bani Properties

    • /3

      Est $399,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Beverage Hill Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      319 Beverage Hill Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bruno Marovelli Boulevard Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $404,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Manistee St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      66 Manistee St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Burns WATERFRONT PROPERTIES

    • /25

      Est $370,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Manistee St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      123 Manistee St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Philip Renzi Multi State Realty

    • /32

      Est $377,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Manistee St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      45 Manistee St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Allin REMAX Revolution

    • /16

      Est $398,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Byron Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      77 Byron Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Ruiz Keller Williams Leading Edge

    • /45

      Est $407,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Dewey Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      97 Dewey Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Mercurio RE/MAX Preferred

    • /36

      Est $375,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Poirier St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      12 Poirier St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Renzi Multi State Realty

    • /23

      Est $423,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Campbell St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      160 Campbell St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Powers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $392,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Dewey Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11 Dewey Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Sakr Real Estate Connection

    • /23

      Est $481,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Cardosi Ct, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      49 Cardosi Ct, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Kryston Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • /27

      Est $415,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Monticello Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      53 Monticello Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mateus Mateus Realty

    • /30

      Est $420,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pommenville St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8 Pommenville St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Monteiro Century 21 Envoy

    • /24

      Est $365,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Mcaloon St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      74 Mcaloon St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anabela O'Shea Realty One Group Dream Makers

    • /50

      Est $453,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Dewey Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      22 Dewey Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Fournier Blu Sky Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $407,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Monticello Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      100 Monticello Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Blanco Innovations Realty

    • /30

      Est $425,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Parker Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      15 Parker Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rabbitt CENTURY 21 Stachurski Agency

    • /42

      Est $392,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Monticello Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      265 Monticello Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Harrington Hogan Associates Christie's

    • /26

      Est $407,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Campbell St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      135 Campbell St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Custodio Custodio Realtors

    • /26

      Est $461,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Scarborough Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      55 Scarborough Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Powers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $397,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Rosemere Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      129 Rosemere Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott McGee RE/MAX Properties

    • /45

      Est $429,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Edgemere Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      151 Edgemere Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Esteves RE/MAX Professionals

    • /27

      Est $404,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Byron Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      17 Byron Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Coutu CENTURY 21 Stachurski Agency

    • /24

      Est $406,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Byron Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      47 Byron Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Donovan Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /42

      Est $435,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Woodhaven Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      213 Woodhaven Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Rezendes RE/MAX ONE

    • /48

      Est $547,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 Columbus Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      289 Columbus Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Dantas RI Real Estate Services

    • /7

      Est $505,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Ashburne St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      40 Ashburne St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wilfredo Hernandez Century 21 Visionary Group

    • /44

      Est $444,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Newport Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      420 Newport Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mateus Mateus Realty

    • /34

      Est $433,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Rosemere Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      81 Rosemere Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Gallant REMAX Revolution

    • /42

      Est $371,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Rosemere Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      76 Rosemere Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Cook Compass

    • /28

      Est $432,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Woodhaven Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      33 Woodhaven Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Lewis J. Christopher Real Estate Grp

    • /32

      Est $500,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Ridgewood Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      114 Ridgewood Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Pita Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $438,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 1st St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      178 1st St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Florez Masters Properties, LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home