9,152

Homes in ZIP Code 02861

Section Image
  • /33

    $425,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    61 Mcaloon St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    Charming and spacious 4-bedroom, 2 full-bath bungalow in a convenient Pawtucket location! This well-maintained home offers plenty of room for comfortable living, with a finished basement that provides extra space for a family room, home office, gym, or guest area. Enjoy easy access to major highways, making commuting simple, and take advantage of being just minutes from the Massachusetts border.

    Jessica Correia Century 21 Limitless

    61 Mcaloon St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /13

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    41 Benefit St Unit 2, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    Renovated large 5 rooms 3 bedrooms 1 full bath apartment. Unit features spacious bedrooms, ample closet space, lots of natural sunlight, gorgeous flooring throughout, beautifully tiled bathrooms and kitchens, modern cabinets with granite countertops and new appliances. Property also offers laundry in common area and designated off street parking. Pets allowed w/fee and owner approval. $50.00

    Nick Cantave Cantave Realty Group, Inc.

    41 Benefit St Unit 2, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /28

    $393,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    257 Woodhaven Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,151

    Last Listing Agent Karyn Kopecky RE/MAX River's Edge - Bristol

    257 Woodhaven Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /23

      Est $409,675 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Annie St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      239 Annie St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bohlen RE/MAX River's Edge

  • /48

    $390,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    44 Bellevue Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    Highest and best offers due by Monday 4/20 at 5:00pm. A solid house with room to grow equity: This 1930s bungalow is an architectural time capsule, wonderfully preserved for someone who appreciates the quality and character of a Craftsman. It radiates warmth, anchored by stunning original picture-frame hardwood floors and the timeless aesthetic of classic radiators. Standing the test of time with

    Kelly Moran Domain Properties

    44 Bellevue Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /15

    $190,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    728 Beverage Hill Ave Unit 24, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,356

    Last Listing Agent Troy Larson Century 21 North East

    728 Beverage Hill Ave Unit 24, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /34

      Est $390,288 Not Listed For Sale

      393 Benefit St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      393 Benefit St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valencia Jacobs Brown J. Brown Realty

  • /33

    $409,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft

    45 Perrin Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    Well maintained 4 bed, 1 1/2 bath Cape in Darlington neighborhood! Fully dormered back makes for a deceivingly spacious home, with the above grade living area at 1,460 sq ft. Add another 635 sq ft in the finished basement, for a total living area of almost 2,100 sq ft! First floor consists of applianced eat-in kitchen, 16'X12' living room, 2 bedrooms and a full bath with tub/shower. The living

    Jean Kusiak Paiva Realty Group

    45 Perrin Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /13

    $197,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    728 Beverage Hill Ave Unit 27, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Green Coldwell Banker Realty

    728 Beverage Hill Ave Unit 27, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /14

      Est $549,525 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Calder St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      71 Calder St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Realpro Group REALPRO by The Water

  • /50

    $699,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    888 Central Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    Welcome to this modern and exquisite two-story single-family home, the first of five Class A residences in an exclusive new subdivision designed for comfort, style, and low-maintenance living. Each home in this community features a small, easy-to-maintain yard affordable to care for yet large enough for children and pets to play. Ideally situated on a bus line and just one mile from the Attleboro

    Jack Galvao Realty Quest Group Inc

    888 Central Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /21

    $165,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    548 Kenyon Ave Unit 57, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hathaway Heritage Realty

    548 Kenyon Ave Unit 57, Attleboro, MA 02703
    • /19

      Est $481,204 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Corrente Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      46 Corrente Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Alba Innovations Realty

  • /2

    $112,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    245 Manton St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    Two Bed Mobile Home located in all ages mobile park. Great place to start.

    Anne Hall Noble Realty NE

    245 Manton St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /29

    $355,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    156 Whittier Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,388

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Machado Heritage Realty Group, LLC

    156 Whittier Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /34

      Est $479,082 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Saratoga Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      184 Saratoga Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Drake Coastal Platinums LLC

  • /15

    $350,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    99 Revere St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    Step back in time in this lovely two bedroom ranch home in the heart of Pinecrest! This house has been lovingly cared for for over sixty years, but is ready for its new chapter. The house has solid bones and the lot is fantastic with room to grow. The living room has a wood burning fireplace, the full bath is large with period details, one bedroom in the front, one in back, and it has an eat-in

    Tiffany Page RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    99 Revere St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /17

    $700,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    108 Perrin Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 10 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,421

    Last Listing Agent Wilfredo Hernandez Century 21 Visionary Group

    108 Perrin Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /29

      Est $354,093 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Ordway St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      46 Ordway St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The DiSpirito Team Engel & Volkers Oceanside

  • /31

    $420,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    185 Parkside Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    Nestled in a peaceful setting with serene views of the woods and a river nearby, this spacious home and yard offer the perfect blend of comfort and convenience with thoughtfully updated roof, windows, hot water and high-efficiency heating systems. Featuring 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms and a lower level set up for potential multigenerational living, this layout is both functional and inviting. The

    Mary Webb Williams & Stuart Real Estate

    185 Parkside Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /18

    $435,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    81 Dawson St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,523

    Last Listing Agent Lucey Ok eXp Realty

    81 Dawson St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /48

      Est $397,686 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Woodhaven Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      307 Woodhaven Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark DeChambeau Keller Williams Realty

  • /18

    $99,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft

    245 Manton St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    Charming 1-bedroom, 1-bath mobile home situated on a desirable corner lot in Pawtucket, just minutes from Slater Park. This well-maintained home features stainless steel appliances, an updated walk-in shower, and a bright, comfortable living space. The fenced lot offers added privacy and outdoor enjoyment. Located on leased land within an ALL AGES community. Monthly lot rent applies. Subject to

    Jayson DiPietro Divine Real Estate

    245 Manton St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /49

    $530,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    83 Greeley St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,087

    Last Listing Agent Amy McTear RI Real Estate Services

    83 Greeley St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /28

      Est $394,304 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Mount Vernon Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      87 Mount Vernon Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Almeida The Mello Group, Inc.

  • /6

    $122,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    245 Manton St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    Anne Hall Noble Realty NE

    245 Manton St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /18

    $385,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    97 Courtney Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,573

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Nazario REMAX Revolution

    97 Courtney Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /19

      Est $390,103 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Courtney Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      121 Courtney Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Cardinal REMAX Revolution

  • /35

    $419,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,343 Sq Ft

    434 Grand Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    Style and comfort meet value and convenience here at 434 Grand Avenue. From the inviting front porch to the tastefully updated decor, this three bedroom home combines the best of charm with turnkey living. Enjoy the flow of space among the sun-filled living room, first floor primary bedroom, spacious dining room, and kitchen with stainless steel appliances and butcher block countertops. Steps

    Karen Wilder Keller Williams South Watuppa

    434 Grand Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /21

    $358,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    60 Clarner St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,663

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Coury Keller Williams Realty

    60 Clarner St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /22

      Est $451,564 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bassett St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7 Bassett St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina LaVarnway Williams & Stuart Real Estate

  • /37

    $617,850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft

    149 Rowe Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    This home is built for entertaining! 4-bedroom Colonial in the desirable Countryside neighborhood near Slater Park. Open concept kitchen with granite countertops, family room, formal dining room , bonus room, and 2 full baths. Finished basement with wet bar adds great entertaining space. Fenced in backyard with inground pool and outdoor tiki bar perfect for summer enjoyment. Convenient location

    Charlene Marasco CD Graziano RE and Development

    149 Rowe Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /27

    $400,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    200 Carter Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,029

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Coutu CENTURY 21 Stachurski Agency

    200 Carter Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /22

      Est $207,662 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Beverage Hill Ave Unit 11, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      728 Beverage Hill Ave Unit 11, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Simpson Century 21 North East

  • /14

    $185,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft

    91 Seabiscuit Place, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    Welcome to Countryside Mobile Home Park off Newport Avenue in Pawtucket. Nested on a large corner lot is a double wide Mobile Home completely remodeled with 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms an open floor concept kitchen, dining room and living room, 2 decks and a large fenced yard. This unit is next to Slater Park and close to all amenities and Rt 95.The park is on a yearly lease and the Monthly

    Antoanet Sialer Prime Time Properties, Inc.

    91 Seabiscuit Place, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /35

    $396,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    142 London Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,864

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Dacey Residential Properties Ltd.

    142 London Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /47

      Est $798,515 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Suffolk Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      108 Suffolk Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ramiro Encizo Residential Properties Ltd.

  • 882 Central Ave, Pawtucket, RI 00286

    $675,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    882 Central Ave, Pawtucket, RI 00286

    New construction starting at $675000. For updates, please see pending listing # 1401350. you can still choose your updates according to your taste and budget. Class A residences in an exclusive new subdivision designed for comfort, style, and low-maintenance living. Each home in this community features a small, easy-to-maintain yard affordable to care for yet large enough for children and pets to

    Jack Galvao Realty Quest Group Inc

    882 Central Ave, Pawtucket, RI 00286
  • /38

    $410,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    63 Whirlaway Place, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,554

    Last Listing Agent Paul Zarrella Williams & Stuart Real Estate

    63 Whirlaway Place, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /12

      Est $183,773 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Beverage Hill Ave Unit 7, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      728 Beverage Hill Ave Unit 7, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Manchester Real Broker, LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home