9,152

Homes in ZIP Code 02861

Section Image
  • /37

    $429,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    113 Woodside Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    Move right into this beautifully updated 3-bed, 2-bath in the Darlington area, home featuring numerous upgrades throughout! Enjoy new flooring, updated electrical, and a warm, inviting fireplace. The large fenced in yard is perfect for entertaining, pets, or relaxing, plus a brand new shed for extra storage. A perfect blend of updates and everyday comfort! Must see!

    Virgen Nieves Keller Williams Coastal

    113 Woodside Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /28

    $418,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    438 Beverage Hill Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,749

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Grylls Blu Sky Real Estate

    438 Beverage Hill Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /32

      Est $437,981 Not Listed For Sale

      466 Daggett Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      466 Daggett Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Gates REMAX Revolution

  • /15

    $619,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft

    90 Alexander Mcgregor Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    Pawtucket Country Club, Highly Desirable Country Side! This Beautiful Home Sits On 2 Lots Giving Plenty Of Entertaining Space For The Warm Months. Walking Distance From Slater Park, And So Much More! This Home Features 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms. A Lot Of Natural Light. Many Updates Have Been Made Such As Kitchen, Finished Basement With So Much More Potential. There Is An Attached 2 Car Garage And

    John Skeffington Realty Center

    90 Alexander Mcgregor Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /19

    $355,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    618 Armistice Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,003

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jacqueline Marovelli Boulevard Realty, Inc.

    618 Armistice Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /35

      Est $415,648 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Evergreen St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      355 Evergreen St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey St. Germain Keller Williams Coastal

  • /5

    $110,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft

    245 Manton St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    Looking for a cozy home? Check out this 3 bed, 2 bath with central heat and air. Located in all ages mobile park near bike path, shopping and Slater Park. Being sold as is .

    Anne Hall Noble Realty NE

    245 Manton St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /30

    $405,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    87 Balch St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,437

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ruhle BHHS Pinnacle Realty

    87 Balch St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /30

      Est $540,941 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Slater Park Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      75 Slater Park Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Realpro Group REALPRO by The Water

  • /10

    $172,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 580 Sq Ft

    728 Beverage Hill Ave Unit 6, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained, low-maintenance 1-bedroom, 1-bath ground-level condo located in the heart of Pawtucket's desirable Darlington neighborhood. This move-in ready unit offers easy, one-level living perfect for first-time buyers, downsizers, or investors. Prime location with unbeatable convenience: just minutes to the South Attleboro MBTA station, 10 minutes to Providence

    Robert Scungio REMAX Revolution

    728 Beverage Hill Ave Unit 6, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /27

    $480,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    252 Williston Way, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,866

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Buckett RE/MAX River's Edge

    252 Williston Way, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /17

      Est $377,810 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Drolet Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      67 Drolet Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dee Webster eXp Realty

  • /22

    $370,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,249 Sq Ft

    41 Calder St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    Welcome to this delightful cape-style home located at 41 Calder Street in the heart of Pawtucket. This inviting residence features beautiful hardwood floors throughout, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. Enjoy entertaining in the spacious separate living and dining rooms, perfect for family gatherings or cozy nights in. The eat-in kitchen is ideal for casual dining. A unique highlight of

    Rachel Baptista Da Moeda RE/MAX Properties

    41 Calder St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /40

    $665,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    358 Orient Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,955

    Last Listing Agent James Rebello HomeSmart First Class Realty

    358 Orient Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /5

      Est $171,145 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Beverage Hill Ave Unit 8, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      728 Beverage Hill Ave Unit 8, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Scotti RE/MAX Properties

  • /45

    $497,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft

    46 Slade St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    Welcome to 46 Slade St in Pawtucket! This well-maintained home offers a comfortable and functional layout perfect for everyday living. Bright and inviting living spaces are filled with natural light, creating a warm atmosphere throughout. The living and dining areas flow nicely, making it ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. The home features well-sized bedrooms with flexibility for guests,

    Alpern & Mesenbourg Group Keller Williams Coastal

    46 Slade St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /19

    $390,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    35 Maplecrest Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,328

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Crowley Keller Williams Realty

    35 Maplecrest Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /33

      Est $364,785 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Dickens St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      40 Dickens St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Thompson Fathom Realty RI

  • /4

    $799,999 New Construction

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,608 Sq Ft

    0 Lodi St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    A BRAND NEW 2-Family, located in the Darlington Area of Pawtucket. This new multi-family is located just minutes away from the Massachusetts line, making the perfect scenario for anyone who commute to Boston for work, but wants to live in the more affordable Rhode Island area. With 3 levels of living, this is also a great multi-family for a big family that desires SPACE! This property features a

    Samuel A. Albert Innovations Realty

    0 Lodi St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /33

    $445,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    120 Rowe Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,509

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Coutu CENTURY 21 Stachurski Agency

    120 Rowe Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /31

      Est $385,719 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Greeley St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      84 Greeley St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,700
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Oliveira LAER Realty Partners

  • /14

    $369,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    39 Chaplin St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    What a wonderful opportunity to own this extremely nice single family home in desirable Darlington area of Pawtucket. This beauty features living, kitchen, full bathroom and 3 bedrooms. Vinyl siding, plenty of parking spaces, finished basement and more. Move in condition. Easy showing.

    Gustavo Sanchez Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    39 Chaplin St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /32

    $359,900 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    660 Cottage St Unit 6, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Costa Coldwell Banker Realty

    660 Cottage St Unit 6, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /28

      Est $402,369 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Woodhaven Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      300 Woodhaven Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,500
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Massey Blu Sky Real Estate

  • /19

    $550,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    142 Carter Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    Lovely, two family situated on a picturesque, corner lot with a free standing two car garage and spacious driveway. The oversized yard is fenced-in with ample room for gardening, gatherings, and more. The house and garage roofs were stripped and replaced 9 years ago and 22 windows were installed in 2017. Both units have contemporary style kitchens and baths, are in good shape, and obtained lead

    Agueda Del Borgo Places & Spaces Realty, LLC

    142 Carter Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /38

    $355,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    73 Manton St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,396

    Last Listing Agent Shane Halajko Blu Sky Real Estate

    73 Manton St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /17

      Est $426,893 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Newport Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      290 Newport Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Holland Keller Williams Leading Edge

  • /19

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft

    548 Kenyon Ave Unit 42, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Move right into this lovingly maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath mobile home in desirable 55+ Tripp Mobile Home Park where affordable single-level living meets comfort and convenience. Owned by the same family for 35 years, this home has been well cared for with a roof about 5 years old, water heater about 7 years old, appliances less than 5 years old, plus updated interior paint and carpeting. Vaulted

    Catherine Edington The Mello Group, Inc.

    548 Kenyon Ave Unit 42, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /19

    $370,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    25 Elmcrest Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,008

    Last Listing Agent Brian McEachen Real Broker, LLC

    25 Elmcrest Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /18

      Est $385,228 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Lincoln Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      112 Lincoln Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Janice Hall Hall Realty Group, LLC

  • /33

    $489,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    79 Archer St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    Located in a charming Pine Crest neighborhood, this renovated Cape homes all the modern conveniences in a timeless style. A new kitchen features white cabinetry, quartz countertops and stainless steel new appliances. There is a first floor bedroom with ample closet space. A new full bathroom is also on the first floor. A large living room offers plenty of space for entertaining. The second floor

    Michelle Rockwell Residential Properties Ltd.

    79 Archer St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    38 Madison St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,352

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Fournier Blu Sky Real Estate

    38 Madison St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /30

      Est $617,198 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Pullen Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      50 Pullen Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina St. Andre Westcott Properties

  • /2

    $699,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    15 Draper St, Pawtucket, RI 00286

    please see pending listing 1401350 for pictures. This property is about 90% done. You can still make some modification to proposed finishes. The design is carbon copy of 888 Central Ave, MLS # 1401350 Welcome to this modern and exquisite two-story single-family home, the second of five Class A residences in an exclusive new subdivision designed for comfort, style, and low-maintenance living. Each

    Jack Galvao Realty Quest Group Inc

    15 Draper St, Pawtucket, RI 00286
  • /23

    $405,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    30 Manuel St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,578

    Last Listing Agent Philip Renzi Multi State Realty

    30 Manuel St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /33

      Est $544,866 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Suffolk Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      133 Suffolk Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Ciolfi REMAX Revolution

  • /42

    $399,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,784 Sq Ft

    150 Woodbury St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    Welcome to 150 Woodbury St, located in the sought after area of Pinecrest where you will find it convenient to shopping, I95, the T, on the Attleboro line and within a few minutes to Providence, also within walking distance to the elementary school.This home is a perfect fit for the first time home buyer or the empty nester who is ready to down size. With almost 1200 square feet of living

    Rosa Viveiros RE/MAX River's Edge

    150 Woodbury St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /46

    $604,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    130 Hunts Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1876

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,909

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Belmont HERE Realty

    130 Hunts Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /15

      Est $378,907 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Fuller St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      133 Fuller St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Dunne Flagship Real Estate Advisors

  • 884 Central Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    $675,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    884 Central Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    New construction starting at $675000. For updates, please see pending listing # 1401350. you can still choose your updates according to your taste and budget. Class A residences in an exclusive new subdivision designed for comfort, style, and low-maintenance living. Each home in this community features a small, easy-to-maintain yard affordable to care for yet large enough for children and pets to

    Jack Galvao Realty Quest Group Inc

    884 Central Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home