9,152

Homes in ZIP Code 02861

Section Image
  • /50

    $399,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    60 Greeley St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    Highest and Best Offers Due Sunday 5/3 by 5 PM! Welcome to 60 Greeley Street in the highly desirable Darlington section of Pawtucket- an immaculately maintained and completely updated ranch offering true single-level living at its finest. This 3-bedroom, 2 full bathroom home has been lovingly cared for by its long-term owners, and it shows in every detail. The bright sun porch overlooking the

    Christy Querceto The Q Group Realty

    60 Greeley St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
  • /14

    $430,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    57 Bloodgood St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,330

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Alba Innovations Realty

    57 Bloodgood St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /37

      Est $377,136 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Saratoga Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      112 Saratoga Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Corcoran Keller Williams Realty

  • /37

    $591,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    27 Mccabe Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,851

    Last Listing Agent Justin Perry Fontaine Real Estate, Inc.

    27 Mccabe Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /27

      Est $389,527 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Paul St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      45 Paul St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emeliza Lora Bani Properties

  • /20

    $385,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    105 Enfield St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,732

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Oliveira RE/MAX Vantage

    105 Enfield St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /40

      Est $481,733 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Redwood Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      26 Redwood Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Coutu CENTURY 21 Stachurski Agency

  • /29

    $650,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    84 Bellevue Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,667

    Last Listing Agent Connie Soares-Felix Williams & Stuart Real Estate

    84 Bellevue Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /12

      Est $572,565 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hanover Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      19 Hanover Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alvarino Barbosa Keller Williams Coastal

  • /38

    $370,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    156 Greeley St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,722

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Maine Lila Delman Compass

    156 Greeley St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /31

      Est $409,406 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Charpentier Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      44 Charpentier Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Ponte Keller Williams South Watuppa

  • /50

    $750,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    982 York Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Antonio Corcoran Chart House Realty

    982 York Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /31

      Est $528,928 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Edendale Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      18 Edendale Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John McFeeley NorthStar Real Estate

  • /32

    $343,700 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    71 Julian St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,165

    Last Listing Agent The Realpro Group REALPRO by The Water

    71 Julian St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /37

      Est $433,818 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Flint St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      79 Flint St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bolano Team eXp Realty

  • /12

    $359,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    35 Harris St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,196

    Last Listing Agent Michael Glynn Beretta Realty Company

    35 Harris St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /26

      Est $374,385 Not Listed For Sale

      389 Armistice Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      389 Armistice Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Snavely REMAX Revolution

  • /32

    $354,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    45 Manistee St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,777

    Last Listing Agent Paula Allin REMAX Revolution

    45 Manistee St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /23

      Est $398,713 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Hand St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      27 Hand St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle McCarthy BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /38

    $430,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    15 Greenfield St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,013

    Last Listing Agent Jim DeRentis Residential Properties Ltd.

    15 Greenfield St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /42

      Est $429,190 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Columbine Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      56 Columbine Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Merysa Berrios Sevilla Vicente Realty

  • /29

    $389,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    95 Federal St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,692

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mateus Mateus Realty

    95 Federal St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /48

      Est $389,956 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Greeley St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      173 Greeley St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,500
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bohlen RE/MAX River's Edge

  • /49

    $361,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    16 Edgemere Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,875

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Conway Catanzaro HomeSmart First Class Realty

    16 Edgemere Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /25

      Est $420,149 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Burgess Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      198 Burgess Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann Molinaro RE/MAX Professionals

  • /41

    $635,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    5 Borden St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,345

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Riley Westcott Properties

    5 Borden St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /39

      Est $417,932 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Annie St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      233 Annie St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The DiSpirito Team Engel & Volkers Oceanside

  • /32

    $350,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    125 Parkview Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,225

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Custodio Custodio Realtors

    125 Parkview Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /34

      Est $404,397 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Balch St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      167 Balch St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Sullivan BHHS Evolution Properties

  • /17

    $400,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    17 Maplewood Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,131

    Last Listing Agent Robin Chudnow-Marsh Coldwell Banker Realty

    17 Maplewood Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /26

      Est $397,274 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Rose Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      40 Rose Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

  • /16

    $585,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    78 Kenyon Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,612

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Lopez RE/MAX Vantage

    78 Kenyon Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /25

      Est $453,824 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Armistice Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      419 Armistice Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Bailey SkyView Realty

  • /34

    $380,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    180 Darlingdale Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,375

    Last Listing Agent Slocum Home Team eXp Realty

    180 Darlingdale Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /11

      Est $432,677 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Whittier Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      98 Whittier Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Patty Real Broker, LLC

  • /18

    $435,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    57 Balch St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,684

57 Balch St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /21

      Est $503,320 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Bellevue Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      39 Bellevue Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Priscila Nassif HomeSmart First Class Realty

  • /29

    $521,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    68 Slade St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,501

    Last Listing Agent Martha Gagnon REMAX Revolution

    68 Slade St, Pawtucket, RI 02861
    • /38

      Est $469,401 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Diana Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      11 Diana Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Woodard Keller Williams Coastal

  • /15

    $390,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    250 Pullen Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,282

    Last Listing Agent Arianne Tanasio Tanasio Realty Advisors

    250 Pullen Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home