28,960

Payne County, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /29

      Est $293,168 Not Listed For Sale

      5023 W 2nd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5023 W 2nd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lauvetz Coldwell Banker Team Stillwater

  • /23

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft

    6909 E 6th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    Amy Frank Great Harvest Auction and Real

    6909 E 6th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /31

    $240,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    815 S Oak Grove Rd, Cushing, OK 74023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,542

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Geyer Midwest Land Group

    815 S Oak Grove Rd, Cushing, OK 74023
    • /32

      Est $340,697 Not Listed For Sale

      5024 W 1st Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5024 W 1st Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Houck HOUCK AGENCY

  • /16

    $330,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft

    1401 S Ransom Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    STILLWATER CITY LIMITS ACREAGE! This property is one in a million! Located on the edge of Couch Park, this 3.72 acres is zoned residential. SOLAR PANELS! Fiber optic internet service recently installed. The metal building is 75 x 35 with 1.5 baths, fully equipped kitchen and laundry accommodations, and all the amenities of home. Perfect for a barndominium. Walk in tub plus standup shower, double

    Sharyl Pickens Realty ONE Group Champion

    1401 S Ransom Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /2

    $3,400 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    219 N Hartman Ave, Cushing, OK 74023

    • Land
    • 7,126 Sq Ft
    • $20,782 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,000

    Last Listing Agent Comp02 MLSOK MLSOK Comparables

    219 N Hartman Ave, Cushing, OK 74023
    • /36

      Est $1,471,958 Not Listed For Sale

      4001 W Deer Crossing Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4001 W Deer Crossing Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Aranda REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

  • /27

    $319,902 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    2020 W 28th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    This home offers thoughtful functionality with a mudroom, walk-in closets in the primary suite and bedroom three, and a spacious walk-in pantry. The kitchen is beautifully appointed with quartz countertops, double-stacked custom cabinetry, and a gas range. Durable hard-surface flooring flows throughout the main living areas, enhancing both style and ease of maintenance. An open living room,

    Ideal Homes Builder
    2020 W 28th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /22

    $385,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2216 E Cover Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Wirth 405 Home Store, LLC

    2216 E Cover Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /34

    $439,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft

    318 Bandera St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    This stunning single-story home at 318 Bandera offers 2556 sq. ft. m/l of beautifully designed living space on a half-acre lot m/l, featuring five bedrooms (or four plus an office) and 2.5 bathrooms, all centered around an open floor plan with warm hardwood floors, neutral tones, and a striking living room anchored by a floor-to-ceiling stone fireplace beneath vaulted, beam-accented ceilings. The

    Cheryl Martin ARC REALTY OK

    318 Bandera St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /12

    $110,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1203 W 92nd St, Perkins, OK 74059

    • Land
    • 5.33 Acres
    • $20,638 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Blankinship CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    1203 W 92nd St, Perkins, OK 74059
    • /46

      Est $276,098 Not Listed For Sale

      2007 E 9th St, Cushing, OK 74023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2007 E 9th St, Cushing, OK 74023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Pittser Century 21 First Choice Realty

  • /8

    $391,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft

    4111 Wagon Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    *****SELLER OFFERING $5,000 IN CONCESSIONS!***** Use it your way—toward upgrades, closing costs, or a rate buy-down—your possibilities start here! For added peace of mind, this home includes the standard builder’s warranty plus an additional 10-year Limited Structural third party Warranty through RWC, offering long-term confidence in your investment! Act Fast—Your Future Home Is Just

    Kristie Wirth 405 Home Store

    4111 Wagon Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /48

    $285,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1618 Summit Ridge Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,549

    Last Listing Agent Page Provence Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    1618 Summit Ridge Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /23

      Est $370,856 Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Bridlewood Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2303 Bridlewood Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hackler KELLY HACKLER, REALTORS

  • /44

    $324,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    THERE'S NOTHING LIKE IT! Welcome to 823 S. Ridge Drive in Stillwater - a beautiful and completely updated home where modern efficiency meets timeless charm. This move-in ready property off scenic 9th Avenue in the Westwood Elementary district across from Myers Park has been thoughtfully renovated from top to bottom, offering peace of mind and stylish living in one package. This home has been

    Heath Bowman Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $305,705 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    200 Wrangler Pass, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Coy Stevens Brix Realty

    200 Wrangler Pass, Stillwater, OK 74075
    • /16

      Est $372,166 Not Listed For Sale

      2304 W 24th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2304 W 24th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alane LeGrand CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

  • /2

    $116,000

    • Land

    4622 Evergreen Ct, Stillwater, OK 74075

    Quadraplex lots ready to build on in Parkview Garden Home Addition. Lots 43, 44, 45, & 46 sold together. Convenient location to Boomer Lake, shopping, and both Hwy 177 and the Cimarron Turnpike. Approx. 5 miles to OSU campus. City water, sewer, and electric on site.

    Page Provence Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    4622 Evergreen Ct, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /34

    $300,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1901 N Glenwood Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,530

    Last Listing Agent Ted Newlin Ted Newlin Realty

    1901 N Glenwood Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075
    • /50

      Est $411,993 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 W 24th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2305 W 24th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Morgan REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

  • /62

    $65,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 6,664 Sq Ft

    120 N Main St, Yale, OK 74085

    Located in the heart of Yale this residential/mixed retail property offers a unique opportunity for one lucky family. This property gives you the opportunity to start a business on the lower level plus accommodates a large family with a spacious living area. The second level offers a large living/dining area with rustic wood ceiling beams, stone accent wall and beautiful hardwood floors

    Kerri Marks Kerri Marks - Options Realty

    120 N Main St, Yale, OK 74085
  • /18

    $231,900 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4217 Elm Ridge St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    4217 Elm Ridge St, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /28

      Est $346,872 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 W 24th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2311 W 24th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristyn Morris KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

  • /59

    $495,000

    • Land
    • 157 Acres
    • $3,153 per Acre

    TBD Oklahoma 51 Unit Tract 1, Oilton, OK 74030

    Welcome to Tract 1 of the Cimarron Oaks Ranch, a 157 ± acre property in Creek County, Oklahoma, offering an excellent blend of hunting and future build potential! Located directly off Highway 51, this tract features a gated entrance right off the highway for easy access while still maintaining a secluded feel. The land consists of a mix of open areas and thick wooded cover, creating ideal

    Steele Schwonke Arrowhead Land Company

    TBD Oklahoma 51 Unit Tract 1, Oilton, OK 74030
  • /50

    $415,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3718 E 116th St, Perkins, OK 74059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,765

    Last Listing Agent Dannah Whelan Look Properties, LLC

    3718 E 116th St, Perkins, OK 74059
    • /38

      Est $208,698 Not Listed For Sale

      1523 N Grandview St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1523 N Grandview St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Shields RE/MAX

  • /17

    $1,895,000

    • Land
    • 3.04 Acres
    • $623,355 per Acre

    1305 S Sangre Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION with endless opportunities! Make all your business dreams come true. High traffic area on the popular Sangre Road with high residential population nearby. This property is located across from Meridian Technology Center in SW Stillwater. Offices, medical, exercise/game facilities, retail store, strip mall, food and restaurant services, financial institutions, storage

    Bettye Dickey Realty ONE Group Champion - Stillwater

    1305 S Sangre Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /18

    $277,840 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3819 S Ravine St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    3819 S Ravine St, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /28

      Est $201,703 Not Listed For Sale

      1503 N Grandview St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1503 N Grandview St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Liston KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

  • /33

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft

    2619 S Bethel Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074

    Tucked away just east of Stillwater, this remarkable 30-acre homestead offers the perfect blend of privacy, functionality, and natural beauty. Whether you're dreaming of a peaceful country escape, a hobby farm, or a turnkey setup for animals, this property delivers. 30 acres of diverse terrain that provides both character and versatility. From open pasture ideal for grazing to pockets of trees

    Erin Paliwoda KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

    2619 S Bethel Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /33

    $228,840 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1 W Highway 33 Frontage St Unit Actual address is TB, Perkins, OK 74059

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $176,031 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Utley One Broker Place

    • /29

      Est $148,569 Not Listed For Sale

      601 S Perry Ave, Glencoe, OK 74032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      601 S Perry Ave, Glencoe, OK 74032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Newlin Ted Newlin Realty

  • /5

    $1,650,750 Pending

    • Land
    • 106.5 Acres
    • $15,500 per Acre

    0000 N Brush Creek Rd, Glencoe, OK 74032

    COMMERCIAL LAND FOR DEVELOPER. Only 6 miles to Stillwater City Limits. Approx. 106.5 acres m/l with Turnpike Frontage. Fenced, partially treed, with 3 ponds. Rural Water on East/North side. Approx. 15-20 wooded acres. Commercial/Residential Development Opportunity.

    Tiffany Aranda REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    0000 N Brush Creek Rd, Glencoe, OK 74032
  • /11

    $247,611 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2211 W 31st Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF

    Current Estimated Value $250,836

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    2211 W 31st Place, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      6825 Oak Forrest Cir, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6825 Oak Forrest Cir, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Koenig Pioneer Realty

  • /5

    $27,000

    • Land
    • 3.4 Acres
    • $7,941 per Acre

    2612 S Mckenzie, Agra, OK 74824

    Covenants and Restrictions apply. New development, be the first to pick your acreage to build your new home in McKenzie Meadows. Easy access to Hwy 18, only minutes to Cushing, Stillwater or Turner Turnpike to Tulsa or OKC. Acreage lot sizes range from 2.5 to 6 acres m/l that are now available in McKenzie Meadows.

    Edie Rogers Kerri Marks - Options Realty

    2612 S Mckenzie, Agra, OK 74824
  • /48

    $410,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    14 Cimarron Trail, Perkins, OK 74059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,121

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Crenshaw Keller Williams Realty Select

    14 Cimarron Trail, Perkins, OK 74059
    • /44

      Est $373,517 Not Listed For Sale

      3004 W 33rd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3004 W 33rd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Houck HOUCK AGENCY

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home