8,179

Pea Ridge, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $278,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2816 Evans St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,241

    Lennar Walnut Hill

    2816 Evans St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    • /46

      Est $271,175 Not Listed For Sale

      1395 Kay Lynn Dr, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1395 Kay Lynn Dr, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Smith Gibson Real Estate

  • /19

    $309,100 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    RC Roselyn Plan at Walnut Hill, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    This new single-story home features three bedrooms near the front off the entry. An open-concept floorplan combining the kitchen, living and dining areas makes it easy to entertain and relax throughout the week. Nestled into a private rear corner is the luxurious owner’s suite, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    2504 Biddie St Unit 36042314, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /2

    $472,995 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1905 Ferguson St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,787

    Last Listing Agent Misty Mcmullen McMullen Realty Group

    1905 Ferguson St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    • /32

      Est $324,427 Not Listed For Sale

      1399 Kay Lynn Dr, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1399 Kay Lynn Dr, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri McNaughton McNaughton Real Estate

  • /33

    $273,535 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    1200 Hybrid Plan at Concord, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    This 3 bedroom, 2 bath 1200 square foot hybrid floor plan offers the luxury of a brick exterior, with the affordability of cottage finishes inside. Gather around the spacious kitchen island with friends and family. LVP flooring throughout upgrades your home with durability and style. Enjoy the privacy of a secluded primary suite and a sizable walk-in closet. This hybrid floor plan is the

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    1445 E Pickens Rd Unit 38776950, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /2

    $411,624 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1920 Porter St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Giddens Schuber Mitchell Realty

    1920 Porter St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    • /47

      Est $299,747 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Kay Lynn Dr, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1403 Kay Lynn Dr, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Doss Real Estate Solutions

  • /17

    $291,300 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    RC Carnegie II Plan at Walnut Hill, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    This new single-story home is ready for modern lifestyles. An open-concept floorplan shared between the kitchen and living room encourages simple everyday transitions and multitasking. Three secondary bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home, opposite from the luxurious owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    2504 Biddie St Unit 36042307, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /2

    $315,158 Sold May 12, 2025

    1710 Bugg St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,167

    Last Listing Agent Schuber Mitchell Team Limbird Real Estate Group

    1710 Bugg St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    • /34

      Est $328,055 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Kay Lynn Dr, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1415 Kay Lynn Dr, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Briana Ruff Realty ONE Group Sapphire

  • /22

    $308,051 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    1550KP-4 Plan at Yorktown, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1550 square feet home is ready to be filled with your family and friends! Natural light streams into the living and kitchen area so you can enjoy a spacious and airy family area with a dedicated dining space. Available space is truly maximized in this home with a large walk-in master closet and a dedicated laundry space and linen closet.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    1445 E Pickens Rd Unit 36897012, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /36

    $305,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2720 Murphy St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,126

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jescheling Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    2720 Murphy St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    • /29

      Est $319,355 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Kay Lynn Cir, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1423 Kay Lynn Cir, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Gibby Foothills Realty of NW Arkansas

  • /3

    $333,587 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    1650 Plan at Concord, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    This 3 bed, 2 bath 1650 square foot floor plan features a timeless luxury exterior. Upon entry, this open concept floor plan features 10-foot ceilings in the living area and kitchen which create a spacious atmosphere. In addition, enjoy abundant natural light in the dining area and the privacy and comfort of a large primary suite, complete with grand walk-in closet and double vanities.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    1445 E Pickens Rd Unit 36883060, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2112 Decker Rd, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $156,863 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,500

    Last Listing Agent Nina Clare Helms REMAX Real Estate Results

    2112 Decker Rd, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    • /26

      Est $357,577 Not Listed For Sale

      1447 Kay Lynn Dr, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1447 Kay Lynn Dr, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Rhine RE/MAX

  • /51

    $368,344 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    1950 Plan at Concord, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    With 1,950 square feet of living space, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom floor plan offers spacious rooms and stunning front elevation options. In addition, the plan series offers double bathroom vanities in the primary suite, convenient access from the large, walk-in primary closet to the utility room, and an open layout kitchen and living room for enhanced family time.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    1445 E Pickens Rd Unit 36883091, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /30

    $505,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2005 Bergman Rd, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,073

    Last Listing Agent Chase White Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    2005 Bergman Rd, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      13005 Douglas Cir, Rogers, AR 72756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13005 Douglas Cir, Rogers, AR 72756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Diaz Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

  • /3

    $374,085 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    2050 Plan at Concord, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom 2054 square feet home includes a corner pantry, room for bar seating, and a large, covered back patio, your family will feel right at home. This floor plan has double vanities in the primary bathroom. Also, it offers direct access from the utility room to the primary closet and 10-foot ceilings in the entry, kitchen, living area, and master bedroom.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    1445 E Pickens Rd Unit 36883135, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /25

    $324,046 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2812 Reynolds St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nwa Real Estate Hub Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    2812 Reynolds St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    • /45

      Est $314,373 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Kay Lynn Dr, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1100 Kay Lynn Dr, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Rhine RE/MAX

  • /16

    $367,878 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    2000 Two Story Plan at Concord, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    Introducing our 2000 Two Story this 3 - 4 bedroom, 2.5 to 3.5 bathroom with 1979 square foot home is the epitome of versatility for your family's needs! This floor plan offers an open-concept layout on the ground floor, with options for an upstairs loft, a fourth bedroom, or even a bedroom en-suite. Discover a home that adapts to your lifestyle with the 2000 Two Story – where style meets

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    1445 E Pickens Rd Unit 36883131, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /21

    $373,892 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1912 Farmer St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Misty Mcmullen McMullen Realty Group

    1912 Farmer St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    • /25

      Est $492,430 Not Listed For Sale

      885 Kay Lynn Place, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      885 Kay Lynn Place, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Foster Collier & Associates - Farmington Branch

  • /12

    $267,400 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft

    RC Coleman Plan at Walnut Hill, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    At the heart of this new single-level home is a welcoming living room ideal for gatherings and a peninsula-style kitchen to craft delicious meals. The owner’s suite is a serene retreat and situated at the opposite side of the home from the two secondary bedrooms, granting homeowners maximum privacy. Rounding out the space is a two-car garage at the front to provide versatile storage space.

    Lennar Builder
    2504 Biddie St Unit 36042309, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /29

    $458,174 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2136 Porter St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Misty Mcmullen McMullen Realty Group

    2136 Porter St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    • /32

      Est $315,270 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Griffin Ln, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1105 Griffin Ln, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Orband Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

  • /12

    $303,300 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft

    RC Glenwood Plan at Walnut Hill, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    This new single-story home offers ample space to live and grow with two bedrooms and a luxurious owner’s suite at the back of the home, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. An open-concept main living area includes a multifunctional kitchen, a spacious family room and a dining room, which enjoys direct access to a covered patio for simple indoor-outdoor living. A two-car garage

    Lennar Builder
    2504 Biddie St Unit 36042311, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /16

    $272,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2709 Murphy St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,199

    Last Listing Agent Amber Latimer Gibson Real Estate

    2709 Murphy St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    • /20

      Est $321,253 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Daniel Ln, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1104 Daniel Ln, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Dixon Main St. Real Estate

  • /12

    $285,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft

    RC Foster II Plan at Walnut Hill, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    This new single-story home blends style with functionality. Two secondary bedrooms share a bathroom in the hall at the front of the home, while the owner’s suite is tucked into the back corner with a private bathroom. Down the hall is the free-flowing main living area, which includes a kitchen with a center island, a welcoming family room and a dining room with a covered rear patio. A convenient

    Lennar Builder
    2504 Biddie St Unit 36042310, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /23

    $390,402 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1907 Ferguson St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,679

    Last Listing Agent Misty Mcmullen McMullen Realty Group

    1907 Ferguson St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    • /27

      Est $372,738 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Daniel Ln, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1100 Daniel Ln, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Lance Crye-Leike Realtors - Bentonville

  • /22

    $309,928 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    1550KP-4 Plan at Concord, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    1445 E Pickens Rd Unit 37385380, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /13

    $276,525 Sold May 27, 2025

    2816 Elliott St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Martin Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC

    2816 Elliott St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    • /21

      Est $328,953 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Daniel Ln, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1004 Daniel Ln, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janay Nutt Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey Bento

  • /34

    $368,243 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    1950-4 Plan at Lexington, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    This 1950 square foot 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a spacious and open floor plan. The main living area includes a large living room that flows seamlessly into a modern kitchen and dining area, creating the perfect space for entertaining guests. The home includes four bedrooms and two full bathrooms. With its thoughtful design and practical amenities, this home is perfect for those seeking

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    0 Bussey Ln Unit 39418530, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /14

    $278,750 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2717 Kane St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,924

    Lennar Walnut Hill

    2717 Kane St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home