8,179

Pea Ridge, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /54

    $338,570 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft

    1714 Plan at Lexington, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    This 3 bed, 2 bath 1714 square foot floor plan is customizable to your needs. Take your pick from a flexible living space, coffee bar, or pocket office in this 1,700-square-foot home. The ability to choose from structural options to best suit your lifestyle makes this house a home! With an open-concept living space and covered patio, this house is perfect for entertaining. Complete with a large

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    0 Bussey Ln Unit 39418508, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /17

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    547 W Pickens Rd, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    FIRST MONTH is FREE! FREE application! Owner Operated! Pet Friendly! Fenced Yards! Washer/Dryer! Lawn Care! This well maintained owner operated townhome community is nestled in the heart of the Pea Ridge school district. Townhomes offer spacious fenced backyard, open concept living, private guest bathroom, primary bedroom with ensuite double sink vanity, walk-in shower and oversized closet. Large

    Willa Ball Pedigree Real Estate

    547 W Pickens Rd, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /37

    $397,500 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    201 Trimble Ln, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,643

    Last Listing Agent William Payne Flat Fee Realty

    201 Trimble Ln, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    • /33

      Est $588,958 Not Listed For Sale

      13688 Lee Town Rd, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13688 Lee Town Rd, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,600
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Looper Looper Auction & Realty II, LL

  • /4

    $341,290 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    1750 Plan at Concord, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    This floor plan is a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom 1760 square feet home featuring 10-foot ceilings in the entryway, kitchen, living area, and primary bedroom, plus dual vanities in the primary bathroom, the 1750 Series delivers the luxury of a larger floor plan. This plan series has an inviting entryway that provides privacy. Enjoy a large, covered back patio and a garden tub in the primary bathroom.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    1445 E Pickens Rd Unit 36883086, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /20

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Available Now: Newer 4 Bed, 2 Bath Home in Pea Ridge – Modern Living Awaits!

    2608 Chittick St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    Available Now — Tour or Move In Today! Secure your spot in Pea Ridge, AR and be among the first to enjoy this beautifully designed home built for modern living.Modern Design Meets Everyday ComfortStep inside to a bright, open-concept layout featuring stylish luxury vinyl plank flooring and a spacious feel that’s perfect for both relaxing and entertaining.Kitchen That

    2608 Chittick St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /2

    $373,681 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1901 Farmer St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,078

    Last Listing Agent Misty Mcmullen McMullen Realty Group

    1901 Farmer St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    • /13

      Est $174,872 Not Listed For Sale

      182 Gorham Ln, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      182 Gorham Ln, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Limbird Team Limbird Real Estate Group

  • /14

    $302,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    RC Kinsley II Plan at Walnut Hill, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    This new single-level home showcases a smart and modern design that maximizes space. Directly upon entry is the welcoming Great Room made for entertainment, which flows seamlessly into the open-concept kitchen/ dining area and a rear patio for outdoor activities. Framing the main living spaces are three secondary bedrooms and the tranquil owner’s suite with a private attached bathroom.

    Lennar Builder
    2504 Biddie St Unit 39222746, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /19

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    585 Lynn Dr, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    Welcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the charming area of Pea Ridge, AR. This property boasts a spacious layout that allows for comfortable living and easy movement. The formal dining room is perfect for hosting dinner parties or enjoying a meal with loved ones. The home has been well-maintained, ensuring a move-in ready experience for the new homeowner. One of the

    Metro Property Management Limbird Real Estate Group

    585 Lynn Dr, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /35

    $289,077 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1718 Bugg St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 333 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,571

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Yorktown

    1718 Bugg St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    • /28

      Est $387,267 Not Listed For Sale

      2823 Hayden Rd, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2823 Hayden Rd, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitzi Taylor EXIT Taylor Real Estate

  • /54

    $326,693 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft

    1714 Plan at Yorktown, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    1445 E Pickens Rd Unit 36897027, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /27

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    937 Cook Ln, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    Conveniently located 4 bed 2 bath home located directly behind the new Pea Ridge High School and only minutes from Bentonville! Features include custom cabinets, large kitchen island, upgraded 3cm granite & fixtures, gas cook top with built in oven, wood look ceramic tile floors, custom tile shower, whirlpool tub, raised ceilings, 2'' faux blinds, covered patio, & much more! ***Pictures may not

    Prestige Property Management Prestige Management & Realty

    937 Cook Ln, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /41

    $374,950 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1824 Porter St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,000

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Concord

    1824 Porter St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    • /46

      Est $462,659 Not Listed For Sale

      17226 White Oak Ridge Rd, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      17226 White Oak Ridge Rd, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Peters Snow & Associates Realty

  • 1445 E Pickens Rd Unit 36897041, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    $368,296 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft

    1950-4 3-Car Plan at Yorktown, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    This spacious 3–4 bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,950 square feet of smart, stylish living. From the moment you step inside, 10-foot ceilings in the entryway, kitchen, and living room to create a grand, open atmosphere. The primary bathroom includes dual vanities for added comfort, and a flexible fourth bedroom option lets you customize the space to fit your life—perfect for a home office,

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    1445 E Pickens Rd Unit 36897041, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /11

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1713 Cuppett Cir, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    Discover a unique opportunity to lease a newly constructed town home in the growing community of Pea Ridge, Arkansas. Ideally located just minutes from both Bentonville and Rogers, this property offers convenient access to shopping, dining, schools, parks, and everyday amenities while maintaining the charm of a small-town setting. Each thoughtfully designed home features three bedrooms and two

    Mike Secrest Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    1713 Cuppett Cir, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /2

    $347,991 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1820 Porter St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Giddens Schuber Mitchell Realty

    1820 Porter St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    • /50

      Est $421,595 Not Listed For Sale

      11178 Blue Jay Rd, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11178 Blue Jay Rd, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Hodges Team Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

  • /27

    $389,848 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    2150-4 Plan at Lexington, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    This 2150 square foot home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The main living area includes a large living room that flows seamlessly into a modern kitchen and dining area, creating the perfect space for entertaining guests. With its thoughtful design and practical amenities, this home is perfect for those seeking a comfortable and functional living space.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    0 Bussey Ln Unit 39418512, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /26

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    924 Parker Ln, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    This 4 bed 2 bath home located directly behind the new Pea Ridge High School and only minutes from Bentonville! Features include custom cabinets, large kitchen island, upgraded 3cm granite & fixtures, gas cook top with built in oven, wood look ceramic tile floors, custom tile shower, whirlpool tub, raised ceilings, 2'' faux blinds, covered patio, & much more! ***Pictures may not be of exact unit

    Prestige Property Management Prestige Management & Realty

    924 Parker Ln, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /20

    $350,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2350 Brooks Cir, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,988

    Last Listing Agent Madison Hernandez Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    2350 Brooks Cir, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      16264 Patton Rd, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      16264 Patton Rd, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Oct 02, 2024

• /13

    $350,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft

    RC Bennet Plan at Walnut Hill, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    This new two-story home is host to a spacious and flexible open-concept layout on the first floor, with convenient access to an inviting front porch. A first-floor owner’s suite offers a private retreat with access to a full bathroom and walk-in closet. Three additional bedrooms are located on the second floor surrounding a versatile bonus room.

    Lennar Builder
    2504 Biddie St Unit 36042306, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /4

    $825 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    269 E Pickens Rd Unit 1, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    One level studio apartment in the heart of Pea Ridge. Recently remodeled. Landlord pay utilities. Free Wi-Fi. Coin laundry on site.

    Brookley Gamel RG Real Estate Services

    269 E Pickens Rd Unit 1, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /33

    $415,863 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1903 Bugg St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,775

    Last Listing Agent Misty Mcmullen McMullen Realty Group

    1903 Bugg St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      12948 Webb Rd, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12948 Webb Rd, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Arnold eXp Realty NWA Branch

  • /68

    $405,840 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft

    2360 Two Story Plan at Lexington, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    This floor plan boasts 2360 square feet, 4-5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms. This is one of the most versatile floor plans yet! With an option for a loft or a fifth bedroom, a flex space perfect for that home gym or office you’ve been needing, and an open concept downstairs, this home will fit any family. Check out the sky-high ceilings in the entry, the drop zone coming in from the garage, and the

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    0 Bussey Ln Unit 39418513, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /26

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    890 Choate Place Cir, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    Very nice home located just minutes from shopping, restaurants, schools and Pea Ridge Military Park! This spacious 3 bed 2 bath home features granite counters, gas log fireplace, wood like tile, large walk in closets and a large privacy fenced yard with a fire pit. This one won't last long! **Will need owner approval for pets**

    Prestige Property Management Prestige Management & Realty

    890 Choate Place Cir, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /29

    $348,504 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1714 Edwards St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,815

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Giddens Schuber Mitchell Realty

    1714 Edwards St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    • /35

      Est $255,991 Not Listed For Sale

      12882 Webb Rd, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12882 Webb Rd, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,999
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nina Stoecker Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

  • /12

    $364,023 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    1950-4 Plan at Concord, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    This 1950 square foot 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a spacious and open floor plan. The main living area includes a large living room that flows seamlessly into a modern kitchen and dining area, creating the perfect space for entertaining guests. The home includes four bedrooms and two full bathrooms. With its thoughtful design and practical amenities, this home is perfect for those seeking

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    1445 E Pickens Rd Unit 36883089, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /17

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2415 England Ln, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    Welcome Home! This fully furnished beauty is ready for move in. Need a short term / long term rental? Look no further, this property offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, open floor plan, fenced back yard, 2 car garage. Located close to everything NWA this home has it all. Schedule your showing today.

    Leah Todd Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

    2415 England Ln, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /13

    $276,850 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2717 Elliott St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Martin Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC

    2717 Elliott St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    • /30

      Est $512,092 Not Listed For Sale

      11437 Northridge Rd, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11437 Northridge Rd, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Varble Main St. Real Estate

  • /22

    $315,087 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    1550KP-4 Plan at Lexington, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1550 square feet home is ready to be filled with your family and friends! Natural light streams into the living and kitchen area so you can enjoy a spacious and airy family area with a dedicated dining space. Available space is truly maximized in this home with a large walk-in master closet and a dedicated laundry space and linen closet.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    0 Bussey Ln Unit 39418507, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /13

    $291,825 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2801 Kane St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,852

    Lennar Walnut Hill

    2801 Kane St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      13006 Bettman Cir, Rogers, AR 72756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13006 Bettman Cir, Rogers, AR 72756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Home Team Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

  • /41

    $437,734 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft

    2550 Two Story Plan at Concord, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    The 2550 Two-Story floorplan is a 4-5 bed, 2.5-3.5 bath 2552 square feet home that presents a welcoming family space on the first floor, complete with a kitchen pantry and flex space perfect for a home gym or office space. The primary bathroom boasts double vanities for added convenience. This residence is designed to accommodate various entertainment needs and is ideal for hosting sizable

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    1445 E Pickens Rd Unit 36883453, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home