$385,000
711 Redwood Park, Peachtree City, GA 30269
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,396 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $276/SF
- 11 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $388,534
Last Listing Agent Merry Holley BHHS Georgia Properties
$385,000
711 Redwood Park, Peachtree City, GA 30269
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $388,534
Last Listing Agent Merry Holley BHHS Georgia Properties
$559,000
566 Colebrook Way, Peachtree City, GA 30269
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $646,761
Last Listing Agent April Rowe Ansley Real Estate | Christie's Int
$567,000
522 Colebrook Way, Peachtree City, GA 30269
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $568,862
Last Listing Agent Kelly Weeks DeGolian Realty
$962,500
522 Golf View Dr, Peachtree City, GA 30269
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $942,235
Last Listing Agent Melissa Watlington Watlington & Buckles, Inc.
$385,000
102 Brooksong Way, Peachtree City, GA 30269
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $389,420
Last Listing Agent Charlotte Evans Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners
$739,000
220 Lavender Oasis, Peachtree City, GA 30269
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $727,728
Last Listing Agent Linda Henson Sorrow Aberdeen Fine Properties Inc
$860,000
206 Regester Way, Peachtree City, GA 30269
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $856,468
Last Listing Agent Liz Scruggs Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International
$320,000
111 Hamilton Rd, Peachtree City, GA 30269
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $336,182
Last Listing Agent Angela Berger Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners
$465,000
264 Turnbridge Cir, Peachtree City, GA 30269