13,900

Pearl City, HI Homes

Section Image
  • 1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 908A, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $245,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 908A, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 1 Bath
    • 360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,801

    Last Listing Agent Hokule'a Atoigue REMAX Hawaii

    1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 908A, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 1131 Puu Ulaula St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $1,026,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Puu Ulaula St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1131 Puu Ulaula St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Okamura-Fansler CF Properties & Management LLC

  • 98-809 Noelani St Unit B, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $601,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    98-809 Noelani St Unit B, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kay Mukaigawa Engel & Völkers Honolulu

    98-809 Noelani St Unit B, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 1688 Hoonipo St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $1,286,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      1688 Hoonipo St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1688 Hoonipo St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Yamamoto BHGRE Refined

  • 98-508 Kiliohu Loop Unit 14, Aiea, HI 96701

    $1,000,050

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    98-508 Kiliohu Loop Unit 14, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,002,988

    Last Listing Agent Ky Lao Five Star Realty, Inc.

    98-508 Kiliohu Loop Unit 14, Aiea, HI 96701
    • 1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 3308B, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $272,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 3308B, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 3308B, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $806/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kirk Corcoran Pacific Properties

  • 98-1772 Piku Way, Aiea, HI 96701

    $1,400,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    98-1772 Piku Way, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $784/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,393,523

    Last Listing Agent Leana Fujikawa Kaive Group

    98-1772 Piku Way, Aiea, HI 96701
    • 834 Lehua Ave Unit 202, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $283,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      834 Lehua Ave Unit 202, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      834 Lehua Ave Unit 202, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kim BHGRE Refined

  • 1449 Kaleilani St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $870,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1449 Kaleilani St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,069

    Last Listing Agent Erin Evans Century 21 Island Homes

    1449 Kaleilani St, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 953 Puu Kula Dr, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $1,149,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      953 Puu Kula Dr, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      953 Puu Kula Dr, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Saka True Real Estate Hawaii LLC

  • 2306 Komo Mai Dr, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $1,250,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2306 Komo Mai Dr, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,154

    Last Listing Agent Ana-Maria Contis eXp Realty

    2306 Komo Mai Dr, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 96-230 Waiawa Rd Unit 326, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $503,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      96-230 Waiawa Rd Unit 326, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      96-230 Waiawa Rd Unit 326, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Mukaigawa Engel & Völkers Honolulu

  • 98-1372 Koaheahe Place Unit 169, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $529,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    98-1372 Koaheahe Place Unit 169, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Libed Coldwell Banker Realty

    98-1372 Koaheahe Place Unit 169, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 96-218 Waiawa Rd Unit 65, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $494,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      96-218 Waiawa Rd Unit 65, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      96-218 Waiawa Rd Unit 65, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $539/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Kagimoto Haseko Realty (Hawaii), Inc.

  • 1631 Hoohulu St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $985,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1631 Hoohulu St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,296

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Plantz Coldwell Banker Realty

    1631 Hoohulu St, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 3801B, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $275,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 3801B, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 3801B, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Itamoto Locations LLC

  • 1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1706A, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1706A, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,142

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Walthouse Coldwell Banker Realty

    1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1706A, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 1103 Acacia Rd Unit 206, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $446,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Acacia Rd Unit 206, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1103 Acacia Rd Unit 206, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $581/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ErwinPhillip Bulosan Drop - 2024

    • 98-704 Keikialii St, Aiea, HI 96701

      Est $1,779,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-704 Keikialii St, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      98-704 Keikialii St, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Andes Infinity Realty LLC

  • 914 Hoomoana St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $1,635,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    914 Hoomoana St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,605,403

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    914 Hoomoana St, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 1103 Acacia Rd Unit 304, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $421,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Acacia Rd Unit 304, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1103 Acacia Rd Unit 304, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenji Reyes Drop - 2026

  • 310 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 206, Aiea, HI 96701

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    310 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 206, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,451

    Last Listing Agent aikau fredericka Fredericka P. Aikau

    310 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 206, Aiea, HI 96701
    • 950 Lehua Ave Unit 402, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $373,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Lehua Ave Unit 402, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      950 Lehua Ave Unit 402, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Adamany Keller Williams Honolulu

  • 2160 Aamanu St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $964,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2160 Aamanu St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,184

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Acohido-Morales Coldwell Banker Realty

    2160 Aamanu St, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 1667 Hoolana St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $996,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      1667 Hoolana St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1667 Hoolana St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Tolentino eXp Realty

  • 98-1911 Kaahumanu St Unit 101, Aiea, HI 96701

    $870,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    98-1911 Kaahumanu St Unit 101, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $757/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Lally Hey Whatz What LLC

    98-1911 Kaahumanu St Unit 101, Aiea, HI 96701
    • 98-2020 Kikala St, Aiea, HI 96701

      Est $1,797,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-2020 Kikala St, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      98-2020 Kikala St, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Tong Locations LLC

  • 98-1747 Kaahumanu St Unit 39B, Aiea, HI 96701

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    98-1747 Kaahumanu St Unit 39B, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $602/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,957

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Benn Forward Realty

    98-1747 Kaahumanu St Unit 39B, Aiea, HI 96701
    • 1845A Lanikeha Place, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $795,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1845A Lanikeha Place, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1845A Lanikeha Place, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Matsui Century 21 Island Homes

  • 98-718-D Kaonohi St Unit 38, Aiea, HI 96701

    $570,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    98-718-D Kaonohi St Unit 38, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Kumai Ivy K Realty, LLC

    98-718-D Kaonohi St Unit 38, Aiea, HI 96701
    • 1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 3907A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $326,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 3907A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 3907A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rayna Batara Coldwell Banker Island Prop

  • 98-629 Kilinoe St Unit 2A1, Aiea, HI 96701

    $629,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    98-629 Kilinoe St Unit 2A1, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $664/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,648

    Last Listing Agent Scott Startsman List Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    98-629 Kilinoe St Unit 2A1, Aiea, HI 96701
    • 784 Puu Kula Dr, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $1,118,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      784 Puu Kula Dr, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      784 Puu Kula Dr, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Petritz Petritz Realty

  • 98-852 Noelani St Unit 657, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $645,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    98-852 Noelani St Unit 657, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,676

    Last Listing Agent Jahsiah 'Sai' Aldana BHGRE Refined

    98-852 Noelani St Unit 657, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 1368 Hoohui St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $965,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      1368 Hoohui St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1368 Hoohui St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $904/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $918,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Campos Island Premier Realty, LLC

  • 2310 Apoepoe St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $823,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2310 Apoepoe St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,073

    Last Listing Agent Tamalyn Vegas eXp Realty

    2310 Apoepoe St, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 2314 Komo Mai Dr, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $1,136,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      2314 Komo Mai Dr, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2314 Komo Mai Dr, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Linh On Dower Realty, Inc.

  • 1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 3805A, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $245,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 3805A, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 1 Bath
    • 360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,759

    Last Listing Agent Baron Graham Graham Realty Inc.

    1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 3805A, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 1518 Nanakai St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $918,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Nanakai St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1518 Nanakai St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,237
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Tasaka Compass

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home