13,900

Pearl City, HI Homes

Section Image
  • 1259 Puu Poni St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $1,105,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1259 Puu Poni St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,024/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,226

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Matsuoka Coldwell Banker Island Prop

    1259 Puu Poni St, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 96-212 Waiawa Rd Unit 99, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $426,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      96-212 Waiawa Rd Unit 99, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      96-212 Waiawa Rd Unit 99, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Morrissette Luxury Homes International

  • 98-1375 Koaheahe Place Unit 11101, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    98-1375 Koaheahe Place Unit 11101, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $594/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,627

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Severance RE/MAX Honolulu

    98-1375 Koaheahe Place Unit 11101, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 1271 Kipaipai St Unit 32E, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $476,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      1271 Kipaipai St Unit 32E, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1271 Kipaipai St Unit 32E, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dee Asuncion The LFG Group, Inc.

  • 98-1074 Komo Mai Dr Unit 115, Aiea, HI 96701

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    98-1074 Komo Mai Dr Unit 115, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adelle Johiro Hawaii Resource Realty

    98-1074 Komo Mai Dr Unit 115, Aiea, HI 96701
    • 1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 601A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $255,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 601A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 601A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Roces Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2362 Apoepoe St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2362 Apoepoe St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,294

    Last Listing Agent Cherise Antoque-Tilton TLC Realty LLC

    2362 Apoepoe St, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 1109 Acacia Rd Unit 323, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $380,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Acacia Rd Unit 323, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1109 Acacia Rd Unit 323, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendell Grace Aloha Isle Properties Corp.

  • 1375 Komo Mai Dr, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $1,020,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1375 Komo Mai Dr, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $819/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,252

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Taira Coldwell Banker Island Prop

    1375 Komo Mai Dr, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1202B, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $322,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1202B, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1202B, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Ueda Keller Williams Honolulu

  • 906 Lehua Ave Unit C301, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    906 Lehua Ave Unit C301, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,845

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kirk Corcoran Pacific Properties

    906 Lehua Ave Unit C301, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 2414 Akepa St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $833,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      2414 Akepa St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2414 Akepa St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roland Filipiak Compass

  • 98-524 Lulu Place Unit 84, Aiea, HI 96701

    $799,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    98-524 Lulu Place Unit 84, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $651/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,048

    Last Listing Agent Keahi Pelayo NextHome KU Realty

    98-524 Lulu Place Unit 84, Aiea, HI 96701
    • 98-636 Kuini St, Aiea, HI 96701

      Est $2,283,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-636 Kuini St, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      98-636 Kuini St, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $839/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Kang Koam Realty

  • 98-607 Kilinoe St Unit 8A2, Aiea, HI 96701

    $610,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    98-607 Kilinoe St Unit 8A2, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,445

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Mukai Locations LLC

    98-607 Kilinoe St Unit 8A2, Aiea, HI 96701
    • 98-341 Kilihe Way Unit 34, Aiea, HI 96701

      Est $1,134,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-341 Kilihe Way Unit 34, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      98-341 Kilihe Way Unit 34, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Melo eXp Realty

  • 98-1941-J Kaahumanu St Unit 61, Aiea, HI 96701

    $995,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    98-1941-J Kaahumanu St Unit 61, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $756/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Tanaka Koi Realty

    98-1941-J Kaahumanu St Unit 61, Aiea, HI 96701
    • 98-891 Kuhao Place, Aiea, HI 96701

      Est $1,973,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-891 Kuhao Place, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      98-891 Kuhao Place, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Char REMAX Hawaii

  • 2241 Aupaka St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $900,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2241 Aupaka St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,972

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Okihiro Compass

    2241 Aupaka St, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 2437 Akepa St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $957,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      2437 Akepa St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2437 Akepa St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gene Neal Redfin Corporation

  • 98-114 Lania Way Unit 39, Aiea, HI 96701

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    98-114 Lania Way Unit 39, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,440

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Mukai Locations LLC

    98-114 Lania Way Unit 39, Aiea, HI 96701
    • 98-1456 Hoohonua St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $1,176,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-1456 Hoohonua St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      98-1456 Hoohonua St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,206,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Lally Hey Whatz What LLC

  • 1768 Hoohai St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $1,080,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1768 Hoohai St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,700

    Last Listing Agent Mei Pang, R REMAX Hawaii

    1768 Hoohai St, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 907A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $325,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 907A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 907A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Riggins John Riggins Real Estate

  • 98-1415 Kamahao St Unit 113, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    98-1415 Kamahao St Unit 113, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gail Kosiorek Fidelity Properties

    98-1415 Kamahao St Unit 113, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 1791 Paailuna Way, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $942,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      1791 Paailuna Way, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1791 Paailuna Way, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresia M Wolff Real Broker

  • 1415 Kaweloka St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $1,033,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1415 Kaweloka St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,497

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Lau Coldwell Banker Island Prop

    1415 Kaweloka St, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 1745 Hooui Place, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $982,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      1745 Hooui Place, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1745 Hooui Place, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $927/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Pham Five Star Realty, Inc.

  • 1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1101A, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1101A, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,964

    Last Listing Agent Hanh Duong HD Realty Inc.

    1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1101A, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 2245 Apoepoe St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $893,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      2245 Apoepoe St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2245 Apoepoe St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Muneno eXp Realty

  • 1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1601A, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1601A, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $573/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,057

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Atienza HB Homes INC

    1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1601A, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 98-102 Lania Way Unit 37, Aiea, HI 96701

      Est $967,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-102 Lania Way Unit 37, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      98-102 Lania Way Unit 37, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $881/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fukuyuki Puckett Summit Realty, LLC

  • 1418 Kuahaka St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $1,050,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1418 Kuahaka St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,055,514

    Last Listing Agent Karen Lau Locations LLC

    1418 Kuahaka St, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 2346 Ahakapu St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $1,086,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      2346 Ahakapu St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2346 Ahakapu St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kam Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 98-1658 Hoomaike St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $860,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    98-1658 Hoomaike St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $731/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,053

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Buted Praise God Realty

    98-1658 Hoomaike St, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 98-834 Noelani St Unit 28, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $540,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-834 Noelani St Unit 28, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      98-834 Noelani St Unit 28, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Ordinario eXp Realty

  • 98-1686 Nahele St, Aiea, HI 96701

    $1,180,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    98-1686 Nahele St, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $719/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,209,980

    Last Listing Agent Will Tanaka Koi Realty

    98-1686 Nahele St, Aiea, HI 96701
    • 1533 Hooli Cir, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $1,352,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      1533 Hooli Cir, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1533 Hooli Cir, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Toguchi eXp Realty

  • 98-1372 Koaheahe Place Unit 178, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $539,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    98-1372 Koaheahe Place Unit 178, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Owen Kashiwamura The Agency-Oahu

    98-1372 Koaheahe Place Unit 178, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 98-1792 Kaahumanu St Unit 63C, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $846,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-1792 Kaahumanu St Unit 63C, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      98-1792 Kaahumanu St Unit 63C, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Conroy Conroy Realty LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home