13,900

Pearl City, HI Homes

Section Image
    • 1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 4305A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $274,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 4305A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 4305A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Esther Watanabe Property Profiles, Inc.

  • /24

    $395,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 607 Sq Ft

    1105 Acacia Rd Unit 308, Pearl City, HI 96782

    Move-in ready PET Friendly 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo with 1 assigned parking stall. The renovated kitchen features updated cabinetry, countertops, fixtures, and upgraded appliances. Vinyl plank flooring runs throughout, and the bathroom has been refreshed with a walk in shower. Enjoy the convenience of an in-unit washer/dryer and two separate lanais for natural light and airflow. The building

    Matthew Iannaccio eXp Realty

    1105 Acacia Rd Unit 308, Pearl City, HI 96782
  • 98409 Ho‘okanike St Unit 24, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $538,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    98409 Ho‘okanike St Unit 24, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Mukai Locations LLC

    98409 Ho‘okanike St Unit 24, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 906 Lehua Ave Unit A206, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $365,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Lehua Ave Unit A206, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      906 Lehua Ave Unit A206, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian Tamanaha HI Pacific Property Management

  • /24

    $322,500

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 515 Sq Ft

    1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 3302B, Pearl City, HI 96782

    High above Pearl City, this beautifully maintained 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo offers sweeping views of the mountains, ocean, and brilliant island sunsets from its elevated perch. Located in the sought-after Century Park Plaza, you’ll enjoy resort-style amenities including a sparkling pool, relaxing hot tub, tennis and basketball courts, BBQ/picnic areas, a playground, and 24-hour security for added

    Danielle Butler Talk Realty LLC

    1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 3302B, Pearl City, HI 96782
  • 2445 Komo Mai Dr, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $1,025,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2445 Komo Mai Dr, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $837/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,511

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Garcia Compass

    2445 Komo Mai Dr, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 98-451 Hookanike St Unit 38, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-451 Hookanike St Unit 38, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      98-451 Hookanike St Unit 38, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $638/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lurline Johnson Property Profiles, Inc.

  • /14

    $315,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 515 Sq Ft

    1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1407B, Pearl City, HI 96782

    Aloha and welcome home to Century Park Plaza!Experience secure, comfortable island living in this well-managed condominium community located in the heart of Pearl City. This charming 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo offers a bright and breezy, open layout and a relaxing atmosphere, perfect for unwinding and enjoying the beautiful mountain views from your own space. Residents enjoy a variety of

    Tessa Gayer Hatfield Realty LLC

    1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1407B, Pearl City, HI 96782
  • 98-1066 Komo Mai Dr Unit 92, Aiea, HI 96701

    $640,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    98-1066 Komo Mai Dr Unit 92, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $551/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Vaughan Hawaii Life

    98-1066 Komo Mai Dr Unit 92, Aiea, HI 96701
    • 1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 4404B, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $479,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 4404B, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 4404B, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Arlene K Kim-Kawamoto Point of Sail Realty

  • /6

    $399,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 782 Sq Ft

    98-926 Noelani St Unit 13, Pearl City, HI 96782

    Welcome to this two-story townhome in the desirable Waiau Gardens Kai community, offering a great opportunity to personalize and add value in the heart of Central Oahu. Ideally located at the front of the building, the unit enjoys cool tradewind breezes and a functional layout with indoor-outdoor living. The first level features a spacious living area, kitchen, bathroom, and a private lanai,

    Ronda Day The Agency-Oahu

    98-926 Noelani St Unit 13, Pearl City, HI 96782
  • 879 Third St Unit Main,A,B, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $1,350,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    879 Third St Unit Main,A,B, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent June Freundschuh Avalon Realty LLC

    879 Third St Unit Main,A,B, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • /2

      Est $988,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      1767 Hoohai St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1767 Hoohai St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Philip Enomoto Philip I. Enomoto

  • /11

    $3,180,000

    $280K PRICE INCREASE
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,151 Sq Ft

    98-628 Kuini St Unit 1801, Aiea, HI 96701

    Soak up breathtaking views as you lounge in your own private oasis! Rarely available available gorgeous home with two levels to enjoy in Royal Summit. Perfect for entertaining! Beautifully designed home with attention to detail and quality!

    Bonnie Timm INET Realty

    98-628 Kuini St Unit 1801, Aiea, HI 96701
  • 910 Makamua Place, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $920,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    910 Makamua Place, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,721

    Last Listing Agent Buddy Vidal Watanabe International, Inc.

    910 Makamua Place, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • /2

      Est $960,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Hoomoana St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      815 Hoomoana St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Derek Lau Real Estate Specialists

  • /15

    $965,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft

    98-1911 Kaahumanu St Unit N 92, Aiea, HI 96701

    CREST AT WAILUNA! Charming Move-In Ready Three Bedroom, Two Bath Home with Coastline View!Located in the Nice Wailuna Community with Recreation Areas and Community Swimming Pool.Ideal for Frist Time Buyers! Gas Stove, Split Air Conditioning in Livingroom Area, Spacious Open Back Patio for BBQ Fun!Community Amenities are Two Community Pools, Jacuzzi at both (The Lodge & The Swim Club),

    Brenda Mariano Home Town Hawaii Realty LLC

    98-1911 Kaahumanu St Unit N 92, Aiea, HI 96701
  • 981077 Komo Mai Dr Unit 56, Aiea, HI 96701

    $695,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    981077 Komo Mai Dr Unit 56, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nouchi Ogata REMAX Hawaii

    981077 Komo Mai Dr Unit 56, Aiea, HI 96701
    • 2270 Komo Mai Dr, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $909,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      2270 Komo Mai Dr, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2270 Komo Mai Dr, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Fred Ferguson-Brey Drop - 2023

  • /18

    $799,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    1787 Lanikeha Way, Pearl City, HI 96782

    Move into this ideal location in the heart of Pearl City. This 3-bedroom and 1 1/2-bath attached home awaits you with open living space into a galley stlye kitchen. A spacious 2-car enclosed garage and workshop are ideal for storage and additional parking space. Features PV system with fully paid lease to save on your monthly electric bill. This large yard is great for BBQ on the weekends with

    Belinda Miranda Nakamoto Realty LLC

    1787 Lanikeha Way, Pearl City, HI 96782
  • 98-1743 Ulu St, Aiea, HI 96701

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    98-1743 Ulu St, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,480,108

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Mizuno Westwood Properties, Inc

    98-1743 Ulu St, Aiea, HI 96701
    • /30

      Est $1,005,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Puu Poni St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1149 Puu Poni St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nathalie Mullinix Nathalie Mullinix Realty Universal, Inc.

  • /16

    $259,999

    Under Contract
    • 1 Bath
    • 360 Sq Ft

    1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 2608A, Pearl City, HI 96782

    Remodeled studio with Ocean Views in Century Park Plaza. Secured Building on 26'th Floor.Appliances 2 years old. Laminate Floors.Upgraded kitchen and cabinets with quartz counter top. Ceiling fan and window AC Unit.First time Buyer and or Investor Rental $1675/mo. till May 31. 100% Insured. Sprinkler system done.House Rules under supplements.Close to Sam's Club, shopping centers,

    Debbie Young Help-U-Sell Honolulu Prop.

    1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 2608A, Pearl City, HI 96782
  • 936 Lehua Ave Unit 208, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $349,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    936 Lehua Ave Unit 208, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $516/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,650

    Last Listing Agent Eric Yamamoto BHGRE Refined

    936 Lehua Ave Unit 208, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-1425-1425 Kamahao St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      98-1425-1425 Kamahao St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

  • /11

    $830,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft

    2272 Aumakua St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    Welcome home to Pacific Palisades! This charming property is being offered for the first time. A fantastic opportunity for you to bring your creative vision to life. Featuring 3 bedrooms 1.5 bath with room to expand. This home has approximately 1161 square feet of living space and 5270 square foot lot providing ample room for expansion. Nestled in an established neighborhood, you'll enjoy the

    Toni Mello Mello Properties of Oahu LLC

    2272 Aumakua St, Pearl City, HI 96782
  • 98-1753 Kaahumanu St Unit 41A, Aiea, HI 96701

    $780,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    98-1753 Kaahumanu St Unit 41A, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $693/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,031

    Last Listing Agent Myron Kiriu REMAX Hawaii

    98-1753 Kaahumanu St Unit 41A, Aiea, HI 96701
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      96-226-226 Waiawa Rd, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      96-226-226 Waiawa Rd, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

  • /14

    $409,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 674 Sq Ft

    950 Lehua Ave Unit 502, Pearl City, HI 96782

    Beautifully maintained CORNER UNIT 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo with TWO PARKING STALL in a convenient and desirable location! Enjoy being within short distance to bus lines, FH Bank, Bank of Hawaii, American S Bank, School, Longs Drugs, Don Quijote, 7-Eleven, restaurants, etc. This unit is located on the quieter side of the building and features a spacious lanai perfect for relaxing and enjoying the

    Evelyn DEGRACIA De Gracia Ohana Realty LLC

    950 Lehua Ave Unit 502, Pearl City, HI 96782
  • 864 Hoomaemae St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $850,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    864 Hoomaemae St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • Land
    • 7,020 Sq Ft
    • $5,273,608 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,530

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kaizawa Demarked Realty Hawaii LLC

    864 Hoomaemae St, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-1701 Ka?ahumanu St Unit 28C, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      98-1701 Ka?ahumanu St Unit 28C, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ujimori Sanford R. Ujimori Realty, Inc

  • /25

    $305,000

    Under Contract
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 515 Sq Ft

    1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 2207A, Pearl City, HI 96782

    Are you a first-time homebuyer, investor, or down-sizer? Welcome home to Century Park Plaza! This well-maintained 1-bed, 1-bath corner unit positioned on the cooler side of the building offers breathtaking panoramic mountain views and an unbeatable location. Step inside to a functional layout featuring a spacious living room with large windows that invite an abundance of natural light and cool

    Tiffany Young Keller Williams Honolulu

    1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 2207A, Pearl City, HI 96782
  • 98-442 Hoono St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $1,150,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    98-442 Hoono St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,149,873

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Day The Agency-Oahu

    98-442 Hoono St, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • /2

      Est $678,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 3202A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 3202A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Allen Fahrni Fahrni Realty

  • /16

    $520,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    1305 Kipaipai St Unit 24C, Pearl City, HI 96782

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome centrally located in Pearl City. This bright, inviting home blends comfort, functionality, and modern living. Step inside the sun-filled spaces to find new interior paint, upgraded kitchen cabinets, and new bathroom piping. Stylish hardwood and vinyl floors run seamlessly throughout this home on both levels. Enjoy a small

    Kendra Atienza HB Homes INC

    1305 Kipaipai St Unit 24C, Pearl City, HI 96782
  • 98-1712 Kaahumanu St Unit 11A, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $725,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    98-1712 Kaahumanu St Unit 11A, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,443

    Last Listing Agent Robert Koncal eXp Realty

    98-1712 Kaahumanu St Unit 11A, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Ka?ahumanu St Unit 18D, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      98 Ka?ahumanu St Unit 18D, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Larry Maluotoga Horita Realty LLC

  • /8

    $850,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft

    2149 Auhuhu St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    Come see the potential of this charming single level home located in Pacific Palisades. Located in a very quiet cul-de-sac street with mostly local traffic from the neighbors. Back yard ends with a forest and trees which means no homes directly behind the property. Enjoy having large fruit trees. New roof with warranty installed in October 2025. Ample storage in carport storageroom which houses a

    Raymond Sylva Aloha Properties, Inc.

    2149 Auhuhu St, Pearl City, HI 96782
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1226 Puu Poni Place, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF

    Current Estimated Value $829,354

    Last Listing Agent Tara Shim eXp Realty

    1226 Puu Poni Place, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      96-159 Waiawa Rd Unit A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      96-159 Waiawa Rd Unit A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Gonzalez HI Pacific Property Management

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home