13,900

Pearl City, HI Homes

Section Image
  • 1404 Noelani St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $1,250,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1404 Noelani St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,314

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Haumea Advantage Properties Unlimited

    1404 Noelani St, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 3701A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $267,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 3701A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 3701A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $772/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ujimori Sanford R. Ujimori Realty, Inc

  • /25

    $1,448,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    98-2033 Pahiolo St, Aiea, HI 96701

    Peaceful and private retreat, lined with lush greenery, welcomes you home to Newtown Estates! This updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home, on a large rim lot, features two spacious living areas with vaulted ceilings, skylights and large picture windows taking in plenty of natural light. Also included are split A/C in each room, an owned Photovoltaic System with Tesla battery and a bonus storage room

    Chloe Miyashiro Engel & Völkers Honolulu

    98-2033 Pahiolo St, Aiea, HI 96701
  • 2393 Auhuhu St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $865,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2393 Auhuhu St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,776

    Last Listing Agent Gervin Lincoln Coldwell Banker Realty

    2393 Auhuhu St, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 1275 Kipaipai St Unit 29C, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $484,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Kipaipai St Unit 29C, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1275 Kipaipai St Unit 29C, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Arrastia Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /25

    $1,250,000

    $49K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    98-1605 Piki St, Aiea, HI 96701

    Welcome to this lovingly maintained 4-bed, 2-bath residence in the desirable Newtown Estates community being sold by the original owner. This single-level home offers an ideal layout with generous living room, separate dining area, and a functional kitchen with ample cabinets and counter space. The primary suite includes an attached full bath, while three additional bedrooms and a second full

    Michelle Nouchi Ogata REMAX Hawaii

    98-1605 Piki St, Aiea, HI 96701
  • 98-459 Hookanike St Unit 65, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    98-459 Hookanike St Unit 65, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grant Kanoho Marcus Realty

    98-459 Hookanike St Unit 65, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 2304A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $250,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 2304A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 2304A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Chan Locations LLC

  • /24

    $260,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 360 Sq Ft

    1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 3408A, Pearl City, HI 96782

    Century Park Plaza studio 3408A offers a blend of location, value, and convenience. This high-floor unit faces west, capturing beautiful golden sunsets and scenic mountain views. The building features full hurricane insurance, fire sprinkler systems, and reasonable maintenance fees. Residents will enjoy the convenience of an in-unit stackable washer/dryer, a secured covered parking stall, 24-hour

    Claudine Yim Engel & Völkers Honolulu

    1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 3408A, Pearl City, HI 96782
  • 98-1276E Hoohiki Place Unit 77, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    98-1276E Hoohiki Place Unit 77, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenn Asato Asato Properties LLC

    98-1276E Hoohiki Place Unit 77, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 2204B, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $228,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 2204B, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 2204B, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryll Ramos HOMES R US REALTY, LLC

  • /19

    $620,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 947 Sq Ft

    98-621 Kilinoe St Unit 4B1, Aiea, HI 96701

    Welcome home to Newtown Meadows! This newly updated 2 bedroom 2 bath home features new cabinets, interior painting and split Ac's. The primary bedroom is spacious and comes with a large walk in closet. Enjoy the Newtown Meadows Pavilion and BBQ and the benefits of Newtown Estates Community Association pool, tennis and basketball courts. Located a short distance from schools, eateries, shopping

    Toni Mello Mello Properties of Oahu LLC

    98-621 Kilinoe St Unit 4B1, Aiea, HI 96701
  • 98-615 Kilinoe St Unit 6G1, Aiea, HI 96701

    $602,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    98-615 Kilinoe St Unit 6G1, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,197

    Last Listing Agent Gary Tanaka Realty Edge Inc

    98-615 Kilinoe St Unit 6G1, Aiea, HI 96701
    • 98-1375 Nola St Unit A33, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $579,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-1375 Nola St Unit A33, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      98-1375 Nola St Unit A33, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Aina Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /21

    $498,000

    $7K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft

    98-1280 Hoohiki Place Unit 86, Pearl City, HI 96782

    Don’t miss this opportunity to own a beautifully upgraded 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhome in the heart of Pearl City! This move-in-ready home features a stylishly renovated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and modern cabinetry, paired with durable vinyl plank flooring throughout for a clean, contemporary feel. Enjoy the convenience of a reserved parking stall located just

    Josh Harris Coldwell Banker Realty

    98-1280 Hoohiki Place Unit 86, Pearl City, HI 96782
  • 2247 Aumakua St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $845,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2247 Aumakua St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $842/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,438

    Last Listing Agent Lectie Batula Hawaii Modern Realty

    2247 Aumakua St, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 701B, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $479,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 701B, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 701B, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Tanaka Locations LLC

  • /11

    $599,000

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft

    98-1819 Kaahumanu St Unit 78B, Aiea, HI 96701

    Welcome Wailuna. New living room flooring and counter top! This unit features a versatile layout, not to mention Step out through the back door to discover a well-maintained backyard—perfect for private relaxation. Enjoy the benefits of no neighbors directly above or below you. Listed Below Assessed Value. This pet-friendly community boasts resort-style amenities, including two inviting pools,

    Cui Mei Ho Hawaii House Inc.

    98-1819 Kaahumanu St Unit 78B, Aiea, HI 96701
  • 2217 Apoepoe St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $925,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2217 Apoepoe St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $703/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,438

    Last Listing Agent Scott Miyagi Ota Realty Consultants, LLC

    2217 Apoepoe St, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1407A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $337,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1407A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1407A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sugie Ogasawara Realty Experts Hawaii, Inc.

  • /17

    $1,150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    1202 Puu Poni Place, Pearl City, HI 96782

    Located in this quiet, established neighborhood is this wonderful, upgraded single-level home. Beautiful and bright, the large kitchen has stainless appliances, generous counter space and kitchen island, and soft close cabinetry. Ceilings are smooth drywall and there's recessed lighting in kitchen, dining and living areas. The floorplan flows beautifully, making the home feel spacious, and the

    Nina Pfaffenbach Landmark Real Estate LLC

    1202 Puu Poni Place, Pearl City, HI 96782
  • 1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 805B, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $248,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 805B, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 1 Bath
    • 360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 308 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,633

    Last Listing Agent Andy Chen 808 Hawaii Properties LLC

    1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 805B, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 98-885 Kaahele St, Aiea, HI 96701

      Est $2,048,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-885 Kaahele St, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      98-885 Kaahele St, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,851,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hanzawa Realty 2000, Inc.

  • /25

    $601,000

    $1K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft

    98-850 Noelani St Unit 539, Pearl City, HI 96782

    Easily one of the largest Primary Bedrooms in Waiau. This Bright & Breezy converted 2-bedroom & 2-full bath, pet friendly Townhome in Waiau Garden Villas. This spacious corner unit with private patio/yard and 2-assigned parking stalls is well-maintained & move-in ready. Quality Kitchen with Wood Cabinets, Corian Countertops, Stainless Steel Refrigerator & Microwave Hood. New Oven/range &

    Christina Berry Century 21 Island Homes

    98-850 Noelani St Unit 539, Pearl City, HI 96782
  • 1425 Kawelu St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $1,329,999

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1425 Kawelu St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $545/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,319,354

    Last Listing Agent Michael Vuong Five Star Realty, Inc.

    1425 Kawelu St, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 2004A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $462,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 2004A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 2004A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonet Barut Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /16

    $275,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 360 Sq Ft

    1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 3008A, Pearl City, HI 96782

    Experience modern island living in this beautifully renovated studio with views, ideally situated in a prime location just minutes fromshopping centers, public transportation, and convenient access to the H1 freeway. This thoughtfully updated residence offers both comfort and convenience, making it an exceptional opportunity for first-time home buyers or savvy investors. Enjoy resort-style

    Hazel Roces Coldwell Banker Realty

    1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 3008A, Pearl City, HI 96782
  • 1159 Aikoo Place, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $1,305,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1159 Aikoo Place, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $588/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,868

    Last Listing Agent Jahsiah 'Sai' Aldana BHGRE Refined

    1159 Aikoo Place, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1808B, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $280,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1808B, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1808B, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Chow Locations LLC

  • /25

    $615,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft

    98-1361 Koaheahe Place Unit 119, Pearl City, HI 96782

    Vacant 3-bedroom, 2-bath, 2-assigned parking at Waiau Garden Villa offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in the heart of Pearl City just minutes away from military bases, shopping centers, dining, schools and major freeway routes—making daily life and commuting effortless. With no furnishings, it’s a blank canvas ready for your personal touch. Set within a quiet, well-maintained

    Alberto Baez Hawaii Americana Realty

    98-1361 Koaheahe Place Unit 119, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 3805B, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $271,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 3805B, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 3805B, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Fukumoto Nalu Realty LLC

  • /25

    $620,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 947 Sq Ft

    98-607 Kilinoe St Unit 8E1, Aiea, HI 96701

    Just listed in Newtown Meadows, a townhouse community nestled in a peaceful valley across from the Newtown Golf Driving Range. This fully renovated ground floor 2-bedroom, 2-bath unit includes two assigned open parking stalls and a private front patio, perfect for morning coffee or relaxing outdoors. The unit features vinyl flooring throughout, window A/C units, a custom closet system in the

    Cory Tsuda Coldwell Banker Realty

    98-607 Kilinoe St Unit 8E1, Aiea, HI 96701
  • 2228 Apoepoe St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2228 Apoepoe St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $625/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,278,089

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Inafuku Real Broker

    2228 Apoepoe St, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 2901A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $265,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 2901A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 2901A, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frances Kuba eXp Realty

  • /23

    $875,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    1404 Kaumoli St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    Opportunity awaits in Pearl City! Situated on a 6,014 sq ft lot, this 3-bedroom home built in 1967 offers great potential for buyers looking to renovate, update, or create their own vision. This home features beautiful wood ceilings in the living room, as well as existing enclosed areas that provide additional flexible space for storage, hobbies, or future improvements. With its very convenient

    Corinda Wong Hawaii Modern Realty

    1404 Kaumoli St, Pearl City, HI 96782
  • 2243 Aumakua St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $879,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2243 Aumakua St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $876/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,266

    Last Listing Agent Jana Tano Locations LLC

    2243 Aumakua St, Pearl City, HI 96782
    • 98-426 Kilinoe St Unit 311, Aiea, HI 96701

      Est $623,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-426 Kilinoe St Unit 311, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      98-426 Kilinoe St Unit 311, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alesia Barnes Compass

  • /11

    $1,459,000

    Under Contract
    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft

    1638 Makamua St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    Live in one and rent the other. Beautifully fully renovated 7 bedroom, 3.5 bath home. 4 bedrooms, 2 bath downstairs and 3 bedroom 1.5 bath upstairs. A very spacious and open floor plan for both living areas. Single wall construction converted to double wall construction with insulation. Electrical and plumbing updated in 2024. New kitchen, new bathroom, windows etc. Featuring a large covered

    Erma Riodil CENTURY 21 Homefinders of HI

    1638 Makamua St, Pearl City, HI 96782
  • 1579 Hoonipo St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $917,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1579 Hoonipo St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,037

    Last Listing Agent CJ Mirto Coldwell Banker Realty

    1579 Hoonipo St, Pearl City, HI 96782

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home