5,448

Properties in ZIP Code 10965

Section Image
    • 64 Old Pascack Rd Unit 66, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $926,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Old Pascack Rd Unit 66, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      64 Old Pascack Rd Unit 66, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Oliver Peralta RE/MAX

    • 320 W Washington Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $783,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 W Washington Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      320 W Washington Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Perzigian Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 174 E Washington Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $655,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 E Washington Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      174 E Washington Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Ramundo Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 144 E Washington Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $610,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 E Washington Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      144 E Washington Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Kinsley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 120 E Washington Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $499,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 E Washington Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      120 E Washington Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Pontebbi R2M Realty Inc.

    • 157 E Washington Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $683,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 E Washington Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      157 E Washington Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,570
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Brauer eXp Realty

    • 94 Braunsdorf Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $852,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Braunsdorf Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      94 Braunsdorf Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda De Filippo Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 74 Braunsdorf Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $548,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Braunsdorf Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      74 Braunsdorf Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kris Ramdat REO Integration, Inc.

    • 58 Roosevelt St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $610,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Roosevelt St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      58 Roosevelt St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nael Dassan Century 21 Elite Realty

    • 26 Hunt Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $606,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hunt Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      26 Hunt Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allan Erps Weichert Realtors

    • 49 Roosevelt St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $558,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Roosevelt St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      49 Roosevelt St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

• 102 Bogert Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $574,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Bogert Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      102 Bogert Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Connolly Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 51 Bogert Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $701,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Bogert Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      51 Bogert Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raissa Reid Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 139 Bogert Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $684,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Bogert Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      139 Bogert Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Miller Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 163 Bogert Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $694,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Bogert Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      163 Bogert Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

• 144 N Main St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $818,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 N Main St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      144 N Main St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Muharem Hasan Weichert Realtors

    • 160 Railroad Ave Unit 162, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $854,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Railroad Ave Unit 162, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      160 Railroad Ave Unit 162, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Weiss Redfin Real Estate

    • 150 Railroad Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $461,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Railroad Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      150 Railroad Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Siciliano Weichert Realtors

    • 176 N Magnolia St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $687,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 N Magnolia St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      176 N Magnolia St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

• 77 Hillside Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $482,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Hillside Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      77 Hillside Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Tierney R2M Realty Inc.

    • 102 N Serven St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $629,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 N Serven St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      102 N Serven St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,600
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Fernandez Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 74 N Serven St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $643,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 N Serven St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      74 N Serven St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Farsetta Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 24 N Serven St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $602,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 N Serven St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      24 N Serven St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Leggett Joyce Realty Corp

    • 76 Brook St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $638,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Brook St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      76 Brook St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Reynolds Roundhouse Properties LLC

    • 183 N Magnolia St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $631,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 N Magnolia St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      183 N Magnolia St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Crossley Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 174 N Lincoln St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $414,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 N Lincoln St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      174 N Lincoln St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margo Bohlin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 55 N Magnolia St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $518,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 N Magnolia St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      55 N Magnolia St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Burke Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 129 N Magnolia St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $882,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 N Magnolia St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      129 N Magnolia St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lovera Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

    • 126 Center St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $604,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Center St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      126 Center St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent rosemary mcginn Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 67 Lincoln Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $732,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Lincoln Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      67 Lincoln Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lovera Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

    • 91 Lincoln Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $750,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Lincoln Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      91 Lincoln Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Irene McCarthy Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 141 W Washington Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $593,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 W Washington Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      141 W Washington Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Connolly Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 11 Perillo Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $892,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Perillo Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11 Perillo Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Garcia Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 121 S Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $850,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      121 S Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mian Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 5 Sandhage Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $1,131,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sandhage Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5 Sandhage Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elena Bertussi-Bachman Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 6 Maggiolo Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $711,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Maggiolo Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6 Maggiolo Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

• 87 Center St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $873,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Center St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      87 Center St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Fennell Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 68 S Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $1,038,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 S Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      68 S Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

• 20 Buchanan St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $802,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Buchanan St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      20 Buchanan St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Muharem Hasan Weichert Realtors

    • 100 Buchanan St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $833,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Buchanan St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      100 Buchanan St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel Klein Rodeo Realty Inc

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home