5,448

Properties in ZIP Code 10965

Section Image
    • 16 Borger Place, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $690,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Borger Place, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      16 Borger Place, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Perzigian Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 28 Van Buren St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $691,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Van Buren St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      28 Van Buren St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Trugman Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 3 Mercury Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $847,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Mercury Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3 Mercury Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Rowan Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 50 Adams Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $765,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Adams Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      50 Adams Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aja Marshall Krumpfer Realty Group, LLC

    • 51 Buchanan St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $647,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Buchanan St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      51 Buchanan St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elena Bertussi-Bachman Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 4 Behrendt Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $806,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Behrendt Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4 Behrendt Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Albano Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 25 Behrendt Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $951,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Behrendt Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      25 Behrendt Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcella Riggs R2M Realty Inc.

    • 55 Forest Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $713,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Forest Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      55 Forest Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Plotkin Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 57 Brightwood Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $524,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Brightwood Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      57 Brightwood Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Muharem Hasan Weichert Realtors

    • 149 Brightwood Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $572,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Brightwood Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      149 Brightwood Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Felix Somarriba Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 94 Forest Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $742,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Forest Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      94 Forest Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,500
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Connolly Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 115 Forest Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $713,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Forest Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      115 Forest Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie DiFrancesco Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 239 N Middletown Rd Unit H, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 N Middletown Rd Unit H, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      239 N Middletown Rd Unit H, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

• 237 N Middletown Rd Unit D, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 N Middletown Rd Unit D, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      237 N Middletown Rd Unit D, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Morano Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 233 N Middletown Rd Unit H, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 N Middletown Rd Unit H, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      233 N Middletown Rd Unit H, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,650
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheldon Haag Arc Real Estate Advisors, LLC

    • 233 N Middletown Rd Unit F, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 N Middletown Rd Unit F, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      233 N Middletown Rd Unit F, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Barrett Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 231 N Middletown Rd Unit E, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 N Middletown Rd Unit E, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      231 N Middletown Rd Unit E, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda De Filippo Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 227 N Middletown Rd Unit G, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 N Middletown Rd Unit G, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      227 N Middletown Rd Unit G, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rizzuto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 227 N Middletown Rd Unit F, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 N Middletown Rd Unit F, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      227 N Middletown Rd Unit F, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Burke Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 227 N Middletown Rd Unit A, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 N Middletown Rd Unit A, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      227 N Middletown Rd Unit A, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Budoff Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 225 N Middletown Rd Unit A, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 N Middletown Rd Unit A, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      225 N Middletown Rd Unit A, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $371/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Chang Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 221 N Middletown Rd Unit H, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 N Middletown Rd Unit H, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      221 N Middletown Rd Unit H, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Chang Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 219 N Middletown Rd Unit C, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 N Middletown Rd Unit C, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      219 N Middletown Rd Unit C, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Siobhan O'Neill Century 21 Elite Realty

    • 162 E Lewis Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $558,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 E Lewis Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      162 E Lewis Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel DeSimone eXp Realty

    • 5 Dove St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $552,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Dove St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5 Dove St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Gaspar X-Cap Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,564,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 N Middletown Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      283 N Middletown Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Malgorzata Page Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 758 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 758, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $389,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      758 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 758, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      758 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 758, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sclafani Joyce Realty Corp

    • 754 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 754, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $388,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      754 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 754, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      754 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 754, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Flynn Century 21 Elite Realty

    • 664 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 664, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $356,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      664 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 664, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      664 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 664, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Flynn Century 21 Elite Realty

    • 562 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 562, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $360,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 562, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      562 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 562, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Fennell Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 554 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 554, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $360,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      554 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 554, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      554 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 554, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allan Erps Weichert Realtors

    • 458 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 458, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $387,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 458, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      458 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 458, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Freundlich Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 354 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 354, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $383,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 354, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      354 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 354, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Aldorasi Ayoob Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 56 E Carroll St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $669,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 E Carroll St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      56 E Carroll St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

• 55 E Carroll St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $687,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 E Carroll St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      55 E Carroll St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,500
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Taina Alicea-Scalf William Raveis-New York, LLC

    • 175 N Main St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $699,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 N Main St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      175 N Main St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carly Heneghan Weichert Realtors

    • 230 Railroad Ave Unit 232, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $609,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Railroad Ave Unit 232, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      230 Railroad Ave Unit 232, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bernasconi Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 14 W Lewis Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $739,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 W Lewis Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      14 W Lewis Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Burke Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 251 N Main St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $587,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 N Main St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      251 N Main St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,750
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Garcia Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 236 N Lincoln St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $764,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 N Lincoln St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      236 N Lincoln St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Burke Howard Hanna Rand Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home